Bergamo Challenger
Tournament details

Bergamo Challenger

 
Date:Feb 18, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.atpbergamo.com/
Latitude:45.41
Longitude:9.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jannik Sinner ITA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-36-1   24 Feb 19
1/2
Jannik Sinner ITA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-26-3   23 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Arthur De Greef BEL7-634-66-1  23 Feb 19
1/4
Roberto Marcora ITA-Jan Choinski GER7-636-3   22 Feb 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-Luca Vanni ITA7-626-4   22 Feb 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-S. Napolitano ITA6-16-3   22 Feb 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-26-3   22 Feb 19
Third
S. Napolitano ITA-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-37-610   21 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Andrea Vavassori ITA7-56-3   21 Feb 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-4   21 Feb 19
Luca Vanni ITA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-36-1   21 Feb 19
Jan Choinski GER-Jay Clarke GBR7-51-66-1  21 Feb 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO7-51-66-4  21 Feb 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-26-4   21 Feb 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-686-2   21 Feb 19
Second
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-55-76-4  20 Feb 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-35-2ret.  20 Feb 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-B. Miralles ESP6-46-2   20 Feb 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-36-4   20 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Mohamed Safwat EGY7-686-4   20 Feb 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Quentin Halys FRA6-46-1   20 Feb 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Filip Horansky SVK6-36-1   20 Feb 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-36-4   20 Feb 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-1   19 Feb 19
Luca Vanni ITA-Carlos Taberner ESP7-656-2   19 Feb 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-22-66-2  19 Feb 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Daniel Brands GER7-57-65   19 Feb 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Roman Safiullin RUS6-34-67-64  19 Feb 19
Jay Clarke GBR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-36-4   19 Feb 19
Jan Choinski GER-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-36-1   19 Feb 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-36-4   19 Feb 19
First
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-34-66-4  19 Feb 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-46-4   19 Feb 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-J. Cosano ESP3-66-27-5  19 Feb 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Dustin Brown GER7-646-726-3  19 Feb 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-36-4   18 Feb 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-M. Martinez ESP6-43-66-4  18 Feb 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Scott Griekspoor NED7-656-3   18 Feb 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Matteo Viola ITA6-46-4   18 Feb 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Liam Caruana ITA7-626-3   18 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-06-3   18 Feb 19
Jan Choinski GER-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-04-2ret.  18 Feb 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Lucas Miedler AUT7-636-1   18 Feb 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Giulio Zeppieri ITA4-66-36-4  18 Feb 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Peter Heller GER3-67-56-3  18 Feb 19
B. Miralles ESP-Daniel Masur GER6-33-66-2  18 Feb 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Lorenzo Musetti ITA7-56-4   18 Feb 19
Qualifying
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-F. Arnaboldi ITA7-625-76-3  18 Feb 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-37-66   18 Feb 19