Cherbourg Challenger
Tournament details

Cherbourg Challenger

 
Date:Feb 11, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.challengerdecherbourg.fr/
Latitude:49.39
Longitude:-1.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ugo Humbert FRA-Steve Darcis BEL6-766-36-3  17 Feb 19
1/2
Steve Darcis BEL-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-726-36-3  16 Feb 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Mats Moraing GER6-736-46-2  16 Feb 19
1/4
Steve Darcis BEL-Lukas Rosol CZE6-37-5   15 Feb 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Oscar Otte GER6-46-4   15 Feb 19
Mats Moraing GER-Nicolas Mahut FRAw/o    15 Feb 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Luca Vanni ITA3-66-36-4  15 Feb 19
Third
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-36-4   14 Feb 19
Oscar Otte GER-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA7-636-1   14 Feb 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-33-66-0  14 Feb 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-36-2   14 Feb 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Yannick Maden GER6-43-67-65  14 Feb 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-4   14 Feb 19
Mats Moraing GER-Simone Bolelli ITA6-47-5   14 Feb 19
Luca Vanni ITA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-43-67-64  14 Feb 19
Second
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-26-2   13 Feb 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-676-1   13 Feb 19
Mats Moraing GER-Viktor Galovic CRO6-43-66-1  13 Feb 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA1-66-37-65  13 Feb 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Rudolf Molleker GER7-627-5   13 Feb 19
Oscar Otte GER-Filip Horansky SVK7-56-2   13 Feb 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-26-3   13 Feb 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Manuel Guinard FRA6-36-2   13 Feb 19
Simone Bolelli ITA-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-36-3   13 Feb 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-46-2   12 Feb 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Arthur De Greef BEL6-1ret.   12 Feb 19
Yannick Maden GER-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-1   12 Feb 19
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Carlos Taberner ESP3-66-16-2  12 Feb 19
Luca Vanni ITA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-16-4   12 Feb 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Maxime Janvier FRA4-66-46-1  12 Feb 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-D. G.-Traver ESP7-616-2   12 Feb 19
First
Filip Horansky SVK-Clement Tabur FRA6-36-1   12 Feb 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-R. Lara ESP4-66-26-2  12 Feb 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA4-66-27-66  12 Feb 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-56-4   12 Feb 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-A. Martinavarr ESP6-44-66-4  12 Feb 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Daniel Masur GER6-27-5   11 Feb 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-16-2   11 Feb 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-26-4   11 Feb 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-632-66-4  11 Feb 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Roman Safiullin RUS7-56-2   11 Feb 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-42-67-69  11 Feb 19
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Joao Domingues POR6-23-67-64  11 Feb 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Tak Khunn Wang FRA7-656-4   11 Feb 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-J. Cosano ESP6-36-3   11 Feb 19
Steve Darcis BEL-B. Miralles ESP1-66-26-1  11 Feb 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-36-4   11 Feb 19
Qualifying
Manuel Guinard FRA-Louis Wessels GER6-26-2   11 Feb 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-46-3   11 Feb 19