Budapest Challenger
Tournament details

Budapest Challenger

 
Date:Feb 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.hungarianchallenger.com/
Latitude:47.3
Longitude:19.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Roberto Marcora ITA6-06-3   10 Feb 19
1/2
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Filip Horansky SVK6-36-0   09 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Oscar Otte GER6-47-63   09 Feb 19
1/4
Oscar Otte GER-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-36-3   08 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE2-66-36-2  08 Feb 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Alex Molcan SVK6-47-66   08 Feb 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Viktor Galovic CRO3-66-36-4  08 Feb 19
Third
Roberto Marcora ITA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-36-4   07 Feb 19
Oscar Otte GER-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-36-4   07 Feb 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-B. Miralles ESP7-645-76-2  07 Feb 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-36-2   07 Feb 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Filippo Baldi ITA3-66-26-1  07 Feb 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Maxime Janvier FRA6-26-4   07 Feb 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-45-77-5  07 Feb 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Pavel Kotov RUS6-756-26-2  07 Feb 19
Second
Norbert Gombos SVK-Tallon Griekspoor NED4-67-657-62  06 Feb 19
Oscar Otte GER-Danilo Petrovic SRB7-623-67-65  06 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-626-3   06 Feb 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Dennis Novak AUT6-23-0ret.  06 Feb 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-R. Ramanathan IND7-647-5   06 Feb 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Zsombor Piros HUN6-726-16-2  06 Feb 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Jurgen Zopp EST6-36-1   06 Feb 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Steven Diez CAN6-17-5   06 Feb 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-42-66-3  06 Feb 19
B. Miralles ESP-Lukas Rosol CZE6-37-5   05 Feb 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Scott Griekspoor NED6-46-716-4  05 Feb 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Sadio Doumbia FRA7-656-2   05 Feb 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Lucas Miedler AUT6-27-64   05 Feb 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-Alexandre Muller FRA4-66-36-4  05 Feb 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-603-66-3  05 Feb 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Kevin Krawietz GER5-76-46-3  05 Feb 19
First
Norbert Gombos SVK-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-676-2   05 Feb 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-47-5   05 Feb 19
Steven Diez CAN-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-2   05 Feb 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Andrea Basso ITA6-37-60   05 Feb 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-David Szintai HUN6-36-4   05 Feb 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-37-5   04 Feb 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-26-4   04 Feb 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Peter Heller GER5-77-57-61  04 Feb 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-56-0   04 Feb 19
B. Miralles ESP-M. Huesler SUI6-16-3   04 Feb 19
Zsombor Piros HUN-Michal Przysiezny POL6-26-4   04 Feb 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Daniel Masur GER6-23-66-4  04 Feb 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Gabor Borsos HUN6-16-4   04 Feb 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-26-2   04 Feb 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Peter Nagy HUN6-26-1   04 Feb 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Matteo Viola ITA1-66-46-3  04 Feb 19
Qualifying
David Szintai HUN-Alessandro Bega ITA5-76-47-65  04 Feb 19
Steven Diez CAN-A. Martinavarr ESP6-46-3   04 Feb 19