Quimper Challenger
Tournament details

Quimper Challenger

 
Date:Jan 28, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.opendequimper.com/
Latitude:48
Longitude:-4.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Daniel Evans GBR4-66-26-3  03 Feb 19
1/2
Daniel Evans GBR-Ugo Humbert FRA6-26-4   02 Feb 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-46-4   02 Feb 19
1/4
Mathias Bourgue FRA-M. Bachinger GER4-66-36-2  01 Feb 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Jurgen Zopp EST6-37-63   01 Feb 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Tobias Kamke GER6-766-26-4  01 Feb 19
Daniel Evans GBR-Roman Safiullin RUS3-66-37-61  01 Feb 19
Third
M. Bachinger GER-Daniel Brands GER6-747-666-3  31 Jan 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-27-63   31 Jan 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Pavel Kotov RUS7-56-4   31 Jan 19
Tobias Kamke GER-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR3-66-37-65  31 Jan 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Hubert Hurkacz POL7-626-756-1  31 Jan 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Oscar Otte GER6-46-4   31 Jan 19
Daniel Evans GBR-C. Lestienne FRA3-67-627-64  31 Jan 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Alexandre Muller FRA6-47-66   31 Jan 19
Second
Jurgen Zopp EST-J. Cosano ESP6-17-65   30 Jan 19
Tobias Kamke GER-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-06-4   30 Jan 19
Daniel Brands GER-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-47-64   30 Jan 19
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-07-61   30 Jan 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA6-36-2   30 Jan 19
Daniel Evans GBR-Quentin Halys FRA2-66-47-64  30 Jan 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Richard Berankis LTU6-37-64   30 Jan 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Lucas Miedler AUT6-737-627-64  30 Jan 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Marcel Granollers ESP4-66-46-3  29 Jan 19
Oscar Otte GER-Filippo Baldi ITA7-54-66-1  29 Jan 19
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-637-5   29 Jan 19
M. Bachinger GER-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-776-47-5  29 Jan 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-47-612   29 Jan 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Calvin Hemery FRA7-652-67-61  29 Jan 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Mats Moraing GER3-67-687-62  29 Jan 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Egor Gerasimov BLR2-66-26-4  29 Jan 19
First
Roman Safiullin RUS-Hugo Nys FRA6-46-4   29 Jan 19
J. Cosano ESP-Quentin Gueydan FRA4-66-26-4  29 Jan 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-12-67-5  29 Jan 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Steve Darcis BEL6-23-66-4  29 Jan 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-767-56-3  28 Jan 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-R. O.-Olmedo ESP4-67-616-4  28 Jan 19
Daniel Evans GBR-C. Kouzmine FRA6-36-0   28 Jan 19
Oscar Otte GER-B. Miralles ESP4-66-46-3  28 Jan 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Maxime Janvier FRA3-67-686-4  28 Jan 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Carlos Taberner ESP7-57-64   28 Jan 19
Thiemo de Bakker NED-Aslan Karatsev RUS4-67-56-0  28 Jan 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-37-65   28 Jan 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Matteo Donati ITA6-36-4   28 Jan 19
Tobias Kamke GER-D. G.-Traver ESP6-26-4   28 Jan 19
Daniel Brands GER-Hugo Gaston FRA6-27-63   28 Jan 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-56-4   28 Jan 19
Qualifying
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-26-4   28 Jan 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA7-636-4   28 Jan 19