Rennes Challenger
Tournament details

Rennes Challenger

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€69 000
Website:http://www.openderennes.org/
Latitude:48.05
Longitude:-1.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Richard Berankis LTU-Antoine Hoang FRA6-46-2   27 Jan 19
1/2
Richard Berankis LTU-Yannick Maden GER6-46-4   26 Jan 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA4-67-646-4  26 Jan 19
1/4
Antoine Hoang FRA-Marcos Baghdatis CYP2-67-656-4  25 Jan 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-47-5   25 Jan 19
Richard Berankis LTU-Elias Ymer SWE6-46-4   25 Jan 19
Yannick Maden GER-Benoit Paire FRA6-42-1ret.  25 Jan 19
Third
Richard Berankis LTU-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-36-2   24 Jan 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-746-46-4  24 Jan 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-4   24 Jan 19
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-47-62   24 Jan 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-26-3   24 Jan 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Jurij Rodionov AUT7-632-66-4  24 Jan 19
Yannick Maden GER-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-47-62   24 Jan 19
Benoit Paire FRA-Lukas Rosol CZE7-646-2   24 Jan 19
Second
Antoine Hoang FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-36-4   23 Jan 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-C. Lestienne FRA4-67-636-3  23 Jan 19
Yannick Mertens BEL-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-37-62   23 Jan 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Gregoire Barrere FRA3-67-656-3  23 Jan 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Adrian Mannarino FRA6-44-66-3  23 Jan 19
Benoit Paire FRA-James Ward GBR6-27-65   23 Jan 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Dennis Novak AUT6-21-67-65  23 Jan 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Fabien Reboul FRA6-16-1   23 Jan 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-36-3   22 Jan 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Oscar Otte GER6-46-4   22 Jan 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Evan Furness FRA4-66-37-67  22 Jan 19
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Norbert Gombos SVK4-66-06-1  22 Jan 19
Yannick Maden GER-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-636-1   22 Jan 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO4-66-36-3  22 Jan 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-F. Aliassime CAN6-46-4   22 Jan 19
Richard Berankis LTU-Manuel Guinard FRA6-26-4   22 Jan 19
First
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Gregoire Jacq FRA7-51-0ret.  22 Jan 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-J. Cosano ESP6-36-1   22 Jan 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-2   22 Jan 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-D. G.-Traver ESP7-56-3   22 Jan 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Thiemo de Bakker NED7-627-65   21 Jan 19
Daniel Masur GER-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-55-76-1  21 Jan 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Roman Safiullin RUS6-04-0ret.  21 Jan 19
Oscar Otte GER-Mats Moraing GER7-656-0   21 Jan 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Maxime Janvier FRA6-46-756-3  21 Jan 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Hugo Gaston FRA7-53-66-3  21 Jan 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-37-61   21 Jan 19
Evan Furness FRA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-46-4   21 Jan 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Carlos Taberner ESP6-04-66-1  21 Jan 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-33-66-1  21 Jan 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL3-66-36-4  21 Jan 19
James Ward GBR-Calvin Hemery FRA7-56-796-4  21 Jan 19
Qualifying
Fabien Reboul FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-44-66-4  21 Jan 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Yannick Mertens BEL7-56-2   21 Jan 19