Koblenz Challenger
Tournament details

Koblenz Challenger

 
Date:Jan 14, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.koblenz-open.de/
Latitude:50.21
Longitude:7.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gianluca Mager ITA-R. O.-Olmedo ESP2-67-666-2  20 Jan 19
1/2
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Pavel Kotov RUS7-53-66-3  19 Jan 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-32-66-4  19 Jan 19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-37-5   18 Jan 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Carlos Taberner ESP5-77-56-1  18 Jan 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-54-2ret.  18 Jan 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Mikael Ymer SWE6-786-16-3  18 Jan 19
Third
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-23-67-63  17 Jan 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Filip Horansky SVK7-646-3   17 Jan 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Casper Ruud NOR3-66-16-2  17 Jan 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-27-63   17 Jan 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-46-767-66  17 Jan 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Kenny de Schepper FRA7-656-2   17 Jan 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Roman Safiullin RUS6-25-76-4  17 Jan 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Yannick Maden GER6-43-66-3  17 Jan 19
Second
Roman Safiullin RUS-Tobias Kamke GER6-06-746-3  16 Jan 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Zsombor Piros HUN4-67-606-2  16 Jan 19
Thiemo de Bakker NED-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-16-4   16 Jan 19
Yannick Maden GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-26-2   16 Jan 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Peter Torebko GER7-656-3   16 Jan 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Arthur De Greef BEL7-606-4   16 Jan 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-44-66-3  16 Jan 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Goncalo Oliveira POR3-67-676-2  16 Jan 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Michal Przysiezny POL6-02-66-3  16 Jan 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-James Ward GBR2-66-46-4  16 Jan 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Johannes Haerteis GER7-6136-4   15 Jan 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Daniel Brands GER7-627-5   15 Jan 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-47-5   15 Jan 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Tak Khunn Wang FRA3-66-36-4  15 Jan 19
Kenny de Schepper FRA-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-26-1   15 Jan 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-4   15 Jan 19
First
Peter Torebko GER-Kai Lemstra GER6-11-66-1  15 Jan 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Louis Wessels GER6-47-5   15 Jan 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-B. Miralles ESP0-66-27-5  15 Jan 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Bastien Presuhn GER6-26-2   15 Jan 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-2   15 Jan 19
Zsombor Piros HUN-Scott Griekspoor NED4-66-06-2  15 Jan 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sumit Nagal IND6-26-1   14 Jan 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Peter Heller GER6-46-4   14 Jan 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-674-67-5  14 Jan 19
Michal Przysiezny POL-J. Cosano ESP4-66-36-2  14 Jan 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-634-66-3  14 Jan 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-666-3   14 Jan 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-46-2   14 Jan 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Marek Gengel CZE7-616-3   14 Jan 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Julian Lenz GER6-45-76-2  14 Jan 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-46-2   14 Jan 19
Qualifying
Peter Torebko GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-33-66-3  14 Jan 19
Louis Wessels GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-35-77-5  14 Jan 19