Da Nang Challenger
Tournament details

Da Nang Challenger

 
Date:Jan 07, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Vietnam Vietnam
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:16.04
Longitude:108.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marcel Granollers ESP-Matteo Viola ITA6-26-0   12 Jan 19
1/2
Matteo Viola ITA-Thai Kwiatkowski USA5-77-656-2  11 Jan 19
Marcel Granollers ESP-Denis Yevseyev KAZ3-0ret.   11 Jan 19
1/4
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Gerard Granollers ESP6-46-756-3  10 Jan 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-47-67   10 Jan 19
Marcel Granollers ESP-Alen Avidzba RUS6-746-26-4  10 Jan 19
Matteo Viola ITA-Yan Bai CHN6-37-65   10 Jan 19
Third
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-46-2   09 Jan 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-57-64   09 Jan 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-624-67-5  09 Jan 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Sumit Nagal IND2-66-16-0  09 Jan 19
Gerard Granollers ESP-S. Fanselow GER4-1ret.   09 Jan 19
Yan Bai CHN-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-43-66-3  09 Jan 19
Matteo Viola ITA-Benjamin Hassan GER6-46-1   09 Jan 19
Marcel Granollers ESP-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-46-3   09 Jan 19
Second
S. Fanselow GER-Nam Hoang Ly VIE1-66-16-3  08 Jan 19
Gerard Granollers ESP-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-3   08 Jan 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Alafia Ayeni USA6-16-756-0  08 Jan 19
Marcel Granollers ESP-A. Rinderknech FRA1-66-46-4  08 Jan 19
Sumit Nagal IND-N.Sriram Balaji IND7-607-66   08 Jan 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-46-2   08 Jan 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-25-77-67  08 Jan 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Daniel Nguyen USA6-36-4   08 Jan 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Youssef Hossam EGY7-56-4   07 Jan 19
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Shinji Hazawa JPN6-16-4   07 Jan 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Arjun Kadhe IND6-26-1   07 Jan 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Renta Tokuda JPN7-56-1   07 Jan 19
Benjamin Hassan GER-Makoto Ochi JPN3-66-06-0  07 Jan 19
Yan Bai CHN-Evan Song USA6-46-4   07 Jan 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-657-5   07 Jan 19
Matteo Viola ITA-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA4-66-36-4  07 Jan 19
First
A. Rinderknech FRA-Kaito Uesugi JPN6-36-4   07 Jan 19
Gerard Granollers ESP-M. Sureshkumar IND6-26-4   07 Jan 19
Alafia Ayeni USA-S. Ratiwatana THA6-47-66   07 Jan 19
Daniel Nguyen USA-T. Gabashvili RUS6-26-4   07 Jan 19
Shinji Hazawa JPN-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-46-4   06 Jan 19
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Corentin Denolly FRA1-66-36-4  06 Jan 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-J. S.-Montana ESP6-36-3   06 Jan 19
Yan Bai CHN-Tung-Lin Wu TPE7-56-3   06 Jan 19
Benjamin Hassan GER-Jeremy Jahn GER6-21-66-3  06 Jan 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Stefan Vujic AUS6-46-2   06 Jan 19
Arjun Kadhe IND-Alessandro Bega ITA6-44-66-4  06 Jan 19
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Ji Sung Nam KOR7-617-63   06 Jan 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Sidharth Rawat IND6-36-1   06 Jan 19
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Daniel Altmaier GER7-604-67-65  06 Jan 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Linh Giang Trinh VIE6-36-4   06 Jan 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-36-2   06 Jan 19
Qualifying
Kaito Uesugi JPN-Alafia Ayeni USA7-602-66-3  06 Jan 19
M. Sureshkumar IND-Pruchya Isarow THA7-56-3   06 Jan 19