Columbus Challenger
Tournament details

Columbus Challenger

 
Date:Jan 07, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.procircuit.usta.com/
Latitude:39.58
Longitude:-83
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jeff Wolf USA-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-746-36-4  13 Jan 19
1/2
Jeff Wolf USA-Scott Griekspoor NED6-16-3   12 Jan 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-B. Miralles ESP6-37-5   12 Jan 19
1/4
B. Miralles ESP-Lucas Miedler AUT7-646-2   11 Jan 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Jan Choinski GER6-26-1   11 Jan 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Vincent Millot FRA6-747-646-0  11 Jan 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-673-66-3  11 Jan 19
Third
Vincent Millot FRA-Gastao Elias POR6-41-66-1  10 Jan 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Norbert Gombos SVK7-606-3   10 Jan 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-33-67-61  10 Jan 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Santiago Giraldo COL6-16-4   10 Jan 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-M. Martinez ESP6-36-3   10 Jan 19
B. Miralles ESP-Marcos Giron USA6-47-63   10 Jan 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Filip Peliwo CAN6-06-0   10 Jan 19
Jan Choinski GER-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-644-66-2  10 Jan 19
Second
Marcos Giron USA-Kevin King USA6-26-4   09 Jan 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Nino Serdarusic CRO3-66-36-4  09 Jan 19
Santiago Giraldo COL-Evan King USA6-46-4   09 Jan 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-36-3   09 Jan 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-J. Tatlot FRA6-46-1   09 Jan 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Gijs Brouwer NED3-67-666-2  09 Jan 19
M. Martinez ESP-Joao Menezes BRA6-27-65   09 Jan 19
B. Miralles ESP-Goncalo Oliveira POR1-67-657-5  09 Jan 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-36-0   08 Jan 19
Vincent Millot FRA-Dennis Novikov USA7-57-63   08 Jan 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Mathias Bourgue FRA3-66-36-4  08 Jan 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-R. Lara ESP5-76-36-3  08 Jan 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Gianluca Mager ITA4-66-37-5  08 Jan 19
Gastao Elias POR-Jelle Sels NED6-747-646-4  08 Jan 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-45-77-63  08 Jan 19
Jan Choinski GER-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-36-3   08 Jan 19
First
Marcos Giron USA-Carlos Taberner ESP6-43-66-3  08 Jan 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Joao Souza BRA6-46-1   08 Jan 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-44-66-3  08 Jan 19
Gijs Brouwer NED-Ulises Blanch USA7-626-4   08 Jan 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Ante Pavic CRO6-37-5   07 Jan 19
Vincent Millot FRA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-46-4   07 Jan 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-2   07 Jan 19
Jan Choinski GER-A. Gonzalez COL6-26-3   07 Jan 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Andrea Collarini ARG7-646-2   07 Jan 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Liam Broady GBR3-66-07-5  07 Jan 19
Jelle Sels NED-Kyle Seelig USA6-16-3   07 Jan 19
Evan King USA-Federico Coria ARG6-46-1   07 Jan 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Tom Jomby FRA6-43-66-3  07 Jan 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-John Mcnally USA6-26-2   07 Jan 19
R. Lara ESP-Martin Joyce USA6-42-66-4  07 Jan 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Stefan Kozlov USA6-27-64   07 Jan 19
Qualifying
Gijs Brouwer NED-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-3   07 Jan 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Alex Kobelt USA7-54-67-5  07 Jan 19