Erste Bank Open | Vienna
Tournament details

Erste Bank Open - Vienna

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:€2 443 000
Website:http://www.erstebank-open.com/
Latitude:48.13
Longitude:16.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dominic Thiem AUT-D. Schwartzman ARG3-66-46-3  27 Oct 19
1/2
D. Schwartzman ARG-Gael Monfils FRA6-36-2   26 Oct 19
Dominic Thiem AUT-Matteo Berrettini ITA3-67-56-3  26 Oct 19
1/4
Dominic Thiem AUT-P. C.-Busta ESP5-0ret.   25 Oct 19
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Andrey Rublev RUS7-57-64   25 Oct 19
Gael Monfils FRA-Aljaz Bedene SLO7-56-1   25 Oct 19
D. Schwartzman ARG-Karen Khachanov RUS7-666-2   25 Oct 19
Second
P. C.-Busta ESP-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-736-46-1  24 Oct 19
D. Schwartzman ARG-Sam Querrey USA6-756-47-65  24 Oct 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Hyeon Chung KOR6-46-2   24 Oct 19
Dominic Thiem AUT-Fernando Verdasco ESP3-66-36-2  24 Oct 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Gilles Simon FRA6-23-66-3  24 Oct 19
Gael Monfils FRA-Jannik Sinner ITA6-37-68   24 Oct 19
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Grigor Dimitrov BUL7-657-61   23 Oct 19
Karen Khachanov RUS-Marton Fucsovics HUN6-34-64-1ret. 23 Oct 19
First
Sam Querrey USA-Adrian Mannarino FRA6-36-4   23 Oct 19
Gael Monfils FRA-Dennis Novak AUT2-67-56-3  23 Oct 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-16-737-66  23 Oct 19
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Borna Coric CRO6-46-4   23 Oct 19
P. C.-Busta ESP-Denis Shapovalov CAN6-37-5   23 Oct 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Guido Pella ARG6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Fernando Verdasco ESP-N. Basilashvili GEO4-66-26-1  22 Oct 19
Gilles Simon FRA-Feliciano Lopez ESP6-46-3   22 Oct 19
Hyeon Chung KOR-Milos Raonic CAN6-47-5   22 Oct 19
Dominic Thiem AUT-J. Tsonga FRA6-47-62   22 Oct 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-P. Kohlschreiber GER6-36-4   22 Oct 19
D. Schwartzman ARG-P. Herbert FRA6-46-4   21 Oct 19
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-46-4   21 Oct 19
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Kyle Edmund GBR3-66-36-4  21 Oct 19
Grigor Dimitrov BUL-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-37-5   21 Oct 19
Karen Khachanov RUS-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-47-63   21 Oct 19
Qualifying
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-33-66-1  20 Oct 19
P. Kohlschreiber GER-Cameron Norrie GBR6-36-3   20 Oct 19
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-31-66-2  20 Oct 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Federico Delbonis ARG6-27-66   20 Oct 19
q-First
Cameron Norrie GBR-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-2   19 Oct 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-46-4   19 Oct 19
P. Kohlschreiber GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-47-5   19 Oct 19
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-46-1   19 Oct 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Lucas Miedler AUT7-656-4   19 Oct 19
Federico Delbonis ARG-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-674-66-3  19 Oct 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-26-4   19 Oct 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Kamil Majchrzak POL7-616-4   19 Oct 19