Kremlin Cup | Moscow
Tournament details

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$1 021 000
Website:http://www.kremlincup.ru/
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrey Rublev RUS-Adrian Mannarino FRA6-46-0   20 Oct 19
1/2
Andrey Rublev RUS-Marin Cilic CRO7-56-4   19 Oct 19
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Andreas Seppi ITA6-36-4   19 Oct 19
1/4
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Dusan Lajovic SRB7-636-1   18 Oct 19
Andreas Seppi ITA-Karen Khachanov RUS3-66-36-3  18 Oct 19
Marin Cilic CRO-Jeremy Chardy FRA6-44-67-62  18 Oct 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-26-3   18 Oct 19
Second
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Alen Avidzba RUS7-56-0   17 Oct 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR7-636-766-2  17 Oct 19
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Miomir Kecmanovic SRB6-36-4   17 Oct 19
Marin Cilic CRO-Ivo Karlovic CRO6-17-65   17 Oct 19
Dusan Lajovic SRB-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-766-3  16 Oct 19
Karen Khachanov RUS-P. Kohlschreiber GER3-66-37-67  16 Oct 19
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ7-646-2   16 Oct 19
Andreas Seppi ITA-R. Baena ESP5-76-16-3  16 Oct 19
First
Alen Avidzba RUS-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-14-66-1  16 Oct 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-36-4   16 Oct 19
R. Baena ESP-Richard Berankis LTU6-24-66-3  15 Oct 19
Ivo Karlovic CRO-Aljaz Bedene SLO6-46-757-66  15 Oct 19
Andrey Rublev RUS-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-13-66-4  15 Oct 19
Miomir Kecmanovic SRB-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-17-5   15 Oct 19
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-46-3   15 Oct 19
P. Kohlschreiber GER-P. Herbert FRA6-37-63   15 Oct 19
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-46-2   15 Oct 19
Andreas Seppi ITA-Christian Garin CHI3-67-627-64  14 Oct 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-J. Londero ARG6-747-676-3  14 Oct 19
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Damir Dzumhur BIH7-626-0   14 Oct 19
Qualifying
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Rudolf Molleker GER6-34-66-3  13 Oct 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Filip Horansky SVK6-47-5   13 Oct 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-26-2   13 Oct 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-56-766-3  13 Oct 19
q-First
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-06-3   12 Oct 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Ilya Ivashka BLR5-76-26-2  12 Oct 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Roberto Marcora ITA6-36-3   12 Oct 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Mirza Basic BIH7-633-66-3  12 Oct 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS4-66-36-0  12 Oct 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Roman Safiullin RUS6-36-4   12 Oct 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-46-3   12 Oct 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Maxime Janvier FRA4-66-16-3  12 Oct 19