Fever-Tree Championships | London
Tournament details

Fever-Tree Championships - London

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Grass
Country:Great Britain Great Britain
Prize money:€2 219 000
Website:http://www.fever-treechampionships.co.uk/
Latitude:51.3
Longitude:-0.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Feliciano Lopez ESP-Gilles Simon FRA6-26-747-62  23 Jun 19
1/2
Gilles Simon FRA-Daniil Medvedev RUS6-746-46-3  22 Jun 19
Feliciano Lopez ESP-F. Aliassime CAN6-736-36-4  22 Jun 19
1/4
Daniil Medvedev RUS-D. Schwartzman ARG6-26-2   21 Jun 19
F. Aliassime CAN-S. Tsitsipas GRE7-56-2   21 Jun 19
Feliciano Lopez ESP-Milos Raonic CAN4-66-47-65  21 Jun 19
Gilles Simon FRA-Nicolas Mahut FRA7-655-77-63  21 Jun 19
Second
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Lucas Pouille FRA7-696-756-4  20 Jun 19
Milos Raonic CAN-Aljaz Bedene SLO6-37-63   20 Jun 19
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Jeremy Chardy FRA4-67-607-64  20 Jun 19
F. Aliassime CAN-Nick Kyrgios AUS6-747-637-5  20 Jun 19
Gilles Simon FRA-Kevin Anderson RSA6-14-66-4  20 Jun 19
D. Schwartzman ARG-Marin Cilic CRO6-46-4   20 Jun 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Stan Wawrinka SUI3-67-57-62  20 Jun 19
First
Nick Kyrgios AUS-R. Baena ESP7-646-3   20 Jun 19
F. Aliassime CAN-Grigor Dimitrov BUL6-46-4   20 Jun 19
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Kyle Edmund GBR6-37-5   20 Jun 19
Second
Feliciano Lopez ESP-J. Potro ARGw/o    19 Jun 19
First
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-16-3   19 Jun 19
J. Potro ARG-Denis Shapovalov CAN7-56-4   19 Jun 19
Feliciano Lopez ESP-Marton Fucsovics HUN6-746-36-4  19 Jun 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Alex De Minaur AUS3-66-46-4  19 Jun 19
Milos Raonic CAN-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-36-2   19 Jun 19
Lucas Pouille FRA-Jay Clarke GBR7-626-1   19 Jun 19
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Daniel Evans GBR6-36-4   19 Jun 19
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Fernando Verdasco ESP6-26-4   17 Jun 19
Marin Cilic CRO-Christian Garin CHI6-17-65   17 Jun 19
D. Schwartzman ARG-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-26-3   17 Jun 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Frances Tiafoe USA6-37-65   17 Jun 19
Kevin Anderson RSA-Cameron Norrie GBR4-67-656-4  17 Jun 19
Gilles Simon FRA-James Ward GBR3-66-37-62  17 Jun 19
Qualifying
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Tommy Paul USA6-47-64   16 Jun 19
James Ward GBR-Ivo Karlovic CRO7-646-4   16 Jun 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-A. Fokina ESP7-54-66-3  16 Jun 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-R. Baena ESP7-653-66-1  16 Jun 19
q-First
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Jack Draper GBR6-21-66-3  15 Jun 19
Tommy Paul USA-Bradley Klahn USA6-16-4   15 Jun 19
Ivo Karlovic CRO-Peter Polansky CAN6-37-5   15 Jun 19
James Ward GBR-P. Gunneswaran IND6-16-4   15 Jun 19
A. Fokina ESP-Bernard Tomic AUS6-47-63   15 Jun 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Jurgen Zopp EST6-27-62   15 Jun 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-36-747-66  15 Jun 19
R. Baena ESP-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-25-76-4  15 Jun 19