French Open (juniors)
Tournament details

French Open (juniors)

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:0
Website:http://www.rolandgarros.com/
Latitude:48.52
Longitude:2.2
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
H. Rune DEN-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-36-756-0  08 Jun 19
1/2
H. Rune DEN-Martin Damm USA6-46-2   07 Jun 19
Toby Alex Kodat USA-S. Mochizuki JPN6-36-4   07 Jun 19
1/4
Martin Damm USA-Peter Makk HUN6-16-4   06 Jun 19
H. Rune DEN-F. Jianu ROU6-04-1ret.  06 Jun 19
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Taha Baadi CAN7-636-2   06 Jun 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-16-2   06 Jun 19
Third
Martin Damm USA-T. Tirante ARG7-636-1   06 Jun 19
H. Rune DEN-Arthur Cazaux FRA6-46-3   06 Jun 19
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-43-66-2  06 Jun 19
Peter Makk HUN-Lorenzo Musetti ITA7-654-67-5  06 Jun 19
F. Jianu ROU-Brandon Nakashima USA6-736-36-4  06 Jun 19
Taha Baadi CAN-Keisuke Saitoh JPN7-636-2   06 Jun 19
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Adrian Andreev BUL7-655-3ret.  06 Jun 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP7-56-4   06 Jun 19
Second
T. Tirante ARG-C. Valero ESP6-26-4   04 Jun 19
H. Rune DEN-J. Torres ARG6-37-5   04 Jun 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-26-1   04 Jun 19
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Harold Mayot FRA6-26-4   04 Jun 19
Martin Damm USA-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-36-2   04 Jun 19
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-26-3   04 Jun 19
Flavio Cobolli ITA-R. Burruchaga ARG6-736-26-1  04 Jun 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-M. Almeida BRA7-646-4   04 Jun 19
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Emilio Nava USA6-16-4   03 Jun 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Dali Blanch USA6-36-3   03 Jun 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-37-61   03 Jun 19
F. Jianu ROU-M. (2001) BRA6-46-4   03 Jun 19
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-26-4   03 Jun 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-16-4   03 Jun 19
Peter Makk HUN-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-16-4   03 Jun 19
Taha Baadi CAN-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-766-02-4ret. 03 Jun 19
First
J. Torres ARG-Zane Khan USA6-766-46-4  03 Jun 19
Martin Damm USA-Dane Sweeny AUS7-57-61   03 Jun 19
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-G. Perricard FRA4-66-46-2  03 Jun 19
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Martin Breysach FRA6-26-4   03 Jun 19
S. Mochizuki JPN-Sergey Fomin UZB6-42-67-5  03 Jun 19
H. Rune DEN-Pierre Delage FRA6-46-2   03 Jun 19
M. Almeida BRA-Valentin Royer FRA6-46-4   03 Jun 19
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Tyler Zink USA7-666-2   03 Jun 19
Harold Mayot FRA-Govind Nanda USA6-36-3   03 Jun 19
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Otto Virtanen FIN3-66-06-3  03 Jun 19
Taha Baadi CAN-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-757-626-1  02 Jun 19
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU6-26-0   02 Jun 19
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-N. Varona ESP7-682-66-4  02 Jun 19
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Liam Draxl CAN6-43-66-1  02 Jun 19
M. (2001) BRA-Dalibor Svrcina CZE7-56-4   02 Jun 19
T. Tirante ARG-Cannon Kingsley USA6-746-46-2  02 Jun 19
F. Jianu ROU-Francesco Passaro ITA6-36-1   02 Jun 19
C. Valero ESP-Christian Lerby NED6-26-4   02 Jun 19
Peter Makk HUN-Shunsuke Mitsui JPN6-17-5   02 Jun 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-26-2   02 Jun 19
Toby Alex Kodat USA-C. Garfia ESP6-46-4   02 Jun 19
Emilio Nava USA-Youcef Rihane ALG6-26-3   02 Jun 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Gustavo Heide BRA6-16-3   02 Jun 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-D. Stricker SUI6-37-62   02 Jun 19
Dali Blanch USA-Gustaf Strom SWE6-06-1   02 Jun 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Baptiste Anselmo FRA6-21-66-4  02 Jun 19
R. Burruchaga ARG-Rinky Hijikata AUS3-67-56-4  02 Jun 19
Brandon Nakashima USA-Kevin Chahoud SWE6-16-2   02 Jun 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Timo Legout FRA7-56-0   02 Jun 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Eliot Spizzirri USA7-657-66   02 Jun 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-A. Lavallen ARG6-33-67-5  02 Jun 19
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-William Grant USA6-26-1   02 Jun 19