Grand Prix Hassan II | Marrakech
Tournament details

Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Morocco Morocco
Prize money:€586 000
Website:http://www.gphassan2tennis.com/
Latitude:31.38
Longitude:-8
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Benoit Paire FRA-Pablo Andujar ESP6-26-3   14 Apr 19
1/2
Benoit Paire FRA-J. Tsonga FRA2-66-46-3  13 Apr 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Gilles Simon FRA6-16-1   13 Apr 19
1/4
Gilles Simon FRA-Taro Daniel JPN6-47-5   12 Apr 19
Benoit Paire FRA-J. Clar ESP6-16-3   12 Apr 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Jiri Vesely CZEw/o    12 Apr 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-36-2   12 Apr 19
Second
Jiri Vesely CZE-J. Londero ARG6-36-4   11 Apr 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-P. Kohlschreiber GER7-666-4   11 Apr 19
Benoit Paire FRA-P. Herbert FRA6-46-2   11 Apr 19
J. Clar ESP-Alexander Zverev GER7-612-66-3  11 Apr 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Robin Haase NED7-656-3   10 Apr 19
Taro Daniel JPN-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-21-66-1  10 Apr 19
Gilles Simon FRA-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-26-2   10 Apr 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Kyle Edmund GBR7-666-3   10 Apr 19
First
Alexander Zverev GER-Denis Istomin UZB6-46-4   09 Apr 19
J. Londero ARG-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-26-4   09 Apr 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Fabio Fognini ITA7-626-4   09 Apr 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Federico Delbonis ARG7-666-3   09 Apr 19
Benoit Paire FRA-Aljaz Bedene SLO3-66-47-5  09 Apr 19
P. Herbert FRA-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-736-46-1  09 Apr 19
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Fernando Verdasco ESP5-76-26-2  09 Apr 19
J. Clar ESP-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-17-63   09 Apr 19
Robin Haase NED-Malek Jaziri TUN6-36-4   09 Apr 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Laslo Djere SRB6-36-3   09 Apr 19
P. Kohlschreiber GER-A. Fokina ESP7-647-5   09 Apr 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-A. R.-Vinolas ESP6-37-65   08 Apr 19
Gilles Simon FRA-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-46-1   08 Apr 19
Kyle Edmund GBR-Ugo Humbert FRA6-36-2   08 Apr 19
J. Tsonga FRA-C. Stebe GER6-17-63   08 Apr 19
Taro Daniel JPN-Mischa Zverev GER6-36-0   08 Apr 19
Qualifying
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-57-5   08 Apr 19
A. Fokina ESP-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-26-2   08 Apr 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Elias Ymer SWE1-66-37-5  08 Apr 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-47-5   08 Apr 19
q-First
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Viktor Troicki SRB7-656-4   07 Apr 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-646-4   07 Apr 19
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Adam Moundir SUI6-16-2   07 Apr 19
A. Fokina ESP-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-53-66-4  07 Apr 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA6-37-66   07 Apr 19
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Lamine Ouahab MAR7-656-716-4  07 Apr 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Kevin Krawietz GER7-626-4   07 Apr 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Tim Puetz GER7-624-66-2  07 Apr 19