ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Rotterdam
Tournament details

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam

 
Date:Feb 11, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:€2 098 000
Website:http://www.abnamrowtt.nl/
Latitude:51.55
Longitude:4.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gael Monfils FRA-Stan Wawrinka SUI6-31-66-2  17 Feb 19
1/2
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Kei Nishikori JPN6-24-66-4  16 Feb 19
Gael Monfils FRA-Daniil Medvedev RUS4-66-36-4  16 Feb 19
1/4
Gael Monfils FRA-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-16-2   15 Feb 19
Daniil Medvedev RUS-J. Tsonga FRA6-46-2   15 Feb 19
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Denis Shapovalov CAN6-47-64   15 Feb 19
Kei Nishikori JPN-Marton Fucsovics HUN6-36-2   15 Feb 19
Second
Kei Nishikori JPN-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-16-4   14 Feb 19
Marton Fucsovics HUN-N. Basilashvili GEO7-616-1   14 Feb 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Tallon Griekspoor NED7-656-1   14 Feb 19
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Fernando Verdasco ESP6-27-5   14 Feb 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-47-63   14 Feb 19
Gael Monfils FRA-Andreas Seppi ITA4-66-16-3  13 Feb 19
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Milos Raonic CAN6-47-64   13 Feb 19
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Tomas Berdych CZE6-46-3   13 Feb 19
First
Damir Dzumhur BIH-S. Tsitsipas GRE6-41-67-5  13 Feb 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-16-4   13 Feb 19
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Jeremy Chardy FRA7-626-2   13 Feb 19
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Martin Klizan SVK7-646-4   13 Feb 19
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Marius Copil ROU6-26-4   12 Feb 19
Milos Raonic CAN-P. Kohlschreiber GER7-687-5   12 Feb 19
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Franko Skugor CRO7-56-3   12 Feb 19
Fernando Verdasco ESP-Matthew Ebden AUS7-56-4   12 Feb 19
Tomas Berdych CZE-Gilles Simon FRA7-686-4   12 Feb 19
Gael Monfils FRA-David Goffin BEL7-657-5   12 Feb 19
Kei Nishikori JPN-P. Herbert FRA3-66-16-4  12 Feb 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Karen Khachanov RUS3-66-36-2  12 Feb 19
Andreas Seppi ITA-Peter Gojowczyk GER7-633-66-2  11 Feb 19
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Robin Haase NED6-27-64   11 Feb 19
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Benoit Paire FRA7-646-1   11 Feb 19
N. Basilashvili GEO-Hyeon Chung KOR4-67-616-2  11 Feb 19
Qualifying
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-Marius Copil ROU7-53-67-65  10 Feb 19
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Andrey Rublev RUS6-46-726-2  10 Feb 19
Franko Skugor CRO-Ryan Nijboer NED4-66-26-4  10 Feb 19
Gilles Simon FRA-Ernests Gulbis LAT7-627-62   10 Feb 19
q-First
Andrey Rublev RUS-Denis Kudla USA7-646-746-2  09 Feb 19
Marius Copil ROU-Scott Griekspoor NED6-737-627-61  09 Feb 19
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-676-4   09 Feb 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-J. Struff GER6-46-4   09 Feb 19
Franko Skugor CRO-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-646-0   09 Feb 19
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-36-4   09 Feb 19
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-Jelle Sels NED6-17-62   09 Feb 19