Tunisia F42 (Monastir)
Tournament details

Tunisia F42 (Monastir)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Alexandre Muller FRA6-44-66-1  02 Dec 18
1/2
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Luke Johnson GBR6-46-2   01 Dec 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Moez Echargui TUN6-3ret.   01 Dec 18
1/4
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-26-3   30 Nov 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Evan Hoyt GBR6-47-67   30 Nov 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Vadym Ursu UKR6-46-4   30 Nov 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Stephan Gerritsen NED4-1ret.   30 Nov 18
Second
Luke Johnson GBR-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-47-5   29 Nov 18
Evan Hoyt GBR-Marco Miceli ITA4-66-06-3  29 Nov 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-46-4   29 Nov 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Erik Crepaldi ITA0-66-46-2  29 Nov 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA6-06-1   29 Nov 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Ivan Davydov RUS5-77-676-1  29 Nov 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Finn Bass GBR6-46-4   29 Nov 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Luca Staeheli SUI4-66-27-65  29 Nov 18
First
Luca Staeheli SUI-Mason Recci GBR7-54-67-62  29 Nov 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Kristjan Tamm EST6-36-2   28 Nov 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-16-0   28 Nov 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Frederico Gil POR6-24-66-0  28 Nov 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Austin Rapp USA4-66-46-4  28 Nov 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-R. Baltensperger SUI7-55-76-2  28 Nov 18
Evan Hoyt GBR-Dominik Palan CZE6-16-2   28 Nov 18
Marco Miceli ITA-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-16-3   28 Nov 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jakob Sude GER6-26-2   27 Nov 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-E. Eminefendic ITA6-16-2   27 Nov 18
Finn Bass GBR-A. Canovas ESP4-66-26-4  27 Nov 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-Aryan Goveas IND3-66-46-3  27 Nov 18
Savriyan Danilov RUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-26-4   27 Nov 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-F. Egea ARG6-36-4   27 Nov 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Albert Roglan ESP6-16-4   27 Nov 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-26-3   27 Nov 18
Qualifying
Mason Recci GBR-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-26-2   26 Nov 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-4   26 Nov 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-H. Meehan GBR6-06-1   26 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Nicolas Carlone ITA6-46-3   26 Nov 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Jacopo Bartolini ITA6-32-66-3  26 Nov 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-36-2   26 Nov 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Raffaele Giuliano ITA6-34-66-3  26 Nov 18
Dominik Palan CZE-Yahor Yatsyk BLR6-46-3   26 Nov 18
q-Second
S. Hiramatsu JPN-M. Braham TUN6-06-1   25 Nov 18
Mason Recci GBR-David Quayle GBR6-26-1   25 Nov 18
Nicolas Carlone ITA-L. Villalpando BOL2-66-47-63  25 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Philip Sikman GBR6-16-1   25 Nov 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-D. Flores CHI6-36-2   25 Nov 18
H. Meehan GBR-A. Procopio ITA6-36-4   25 Nov 18
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Mayeul Darras FRA6-26-0   25 Nov 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-A. Federico ITA6-46-2   25 Nov 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-Maxim Krapivin RUS4-66-06-4  25 Nov 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-36-0   25 Nov 18
Raffaele Giuliano ITA-C. Utermann MEX7-56-4   25 Nov 18
D. Sanchis ESP-Alex Solanki IND2-66-26-0  25 Nov 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Simon Musset FRA6-26-4   25 Nov 18
Dominik Palan CZE-L. Rodriguez FRA6-26-3   25 Nov 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Maikel Borg NED6-46-1   25 Nov 18
Jacopo Bartolini ITA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-46-2   25 Nov 18
q-First
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Afonso Salgado POR6-16-4   24 Nov 18
Mayeul Darras FRA-G. Mackenzie FRA2-66-36-2  24 Nov 18
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Matteo Gostoli ITA7-56-4   24 Nov 18
L. Rodriguez FRA-Pedro Munafo ARG7-676-4   24 Nov 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Lewei Cai CHN6-17-5   24 Nov 18
Simon Musset FRA-N. Ravikumar IND6-36-746-1  24 Nov 18
Alex Solanki IND-Adam Kovac SRB6-47-5   24 Nov 18
D. Sanchis ESP-M. Bellalouna TUN6-16-1   24 Nov 18
C. Utermann MEX-M. Ali TUN6-36-3   24 Nov 18
Raffaele Giuliano ITA-Bayrem Frigui TUN6-06-0   24 Nov 18
Paul Valsecchi FRA-A. Kalinowski ARG6-36-0   24 Nov 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Youssef Berrajah TUN6-36-1   24 Nov 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-S. Abdallah TUN6-16-0   24 Nov 18
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Josip Jerolimov CRO7-56-1   24 Nov 18
A. Federico ITA-Renzo Paro CRO6-26-4   24 Nov 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Dominic Spicer GBR6-26-3   24 Nov 18
Maikel Borg NED-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-36-4   24 Nov 18
Dominik Palan CZE-Nino Portales FRA6-16-3   24 Nov 18
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Sami Achour TUN6-06-0   24 Nov 18
M. Braham TUN-Himansu Sagar IND6-42-66-3  24 Nov 18
David Quayle GBR-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-3   24 Nov 18
Mason Recci GBR-D. Djurasovic SRB6-06-0   24 Nov 18
L. Villalpando BOL-S. Celebidachi GER6-36-2   24 Nov 18
Nicolas Carlone ITA-Luke Issajenko CAN6-16-1   24 Nov 18
Philip Sikman GBR-Julius Hillmann GER6-16-3   24 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-36-2   24 Nov 18
H. Meehan GBR-Sonny Curik SUI6-36-4   24 Nov 18
A. Procopio ITA-Hugo Bron FRA7-56-4   24 Nov 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-Andrey Vorobyev RUS6-36-3   24 Nov 18
Jacopo Bartolini ITA-Yassine Ben Jemaa TUN6-07-60   24 Nov 18
D. Flores CHI-Christopher Chien USA6-06-0   24 Nov 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-S. Shooshtarian USA6-26-1   24 Nov 18