USA F34 (Waco)
Tournament details

USA F34 (Waco)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Geerts BEL-Maxime Cressy FRA6-24-66-4  01 Dec 18
1/2
Michael Geerts BEL-Jacob Dunbar USA6-36-3   30 Nov 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Jenson Brooksby USA6-36-4   30 Nov 18
1/4
Jenson Brooksby USA-Nick Chappell USA6-26-4   29 Nov 18
Michael Geerts BEL-Alexis Gautier FRA6-43-66-3  29 Nov 18
Jacob Dunbar USA-Mate Zsiga HUN6-16-3   29 Nov 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Martin Redlicki USA6-46-4   29 Nov 18
Second
Jacob Dunbar USA-V. Ghilea ROU6-16-3   28 Nov 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-16-1   28 Nov 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-36-2   28 Nov 18
Nick Chappell USA-Hady Habib LIB6-44-66-3  28 Nov 18
Michael Geerts BEL-A. Kovacevic USA6-16-3   28 Nov 18
Martin Redlicki USA-Pierce Rollins USA6-13-66-1  28 Nov 18
Jenson Brooksby USA-Michael Redlicki USA6-746-26-4  28 Nov 18
Mate Zsiga HUN-Henry Craig USA1-67-696-4  28 Nov 18
First
Hady Habib LIB-Junior A. Ore USA7-626-4   27 Nov 18
S. Kirchheimer USA-Julian Bradley IRL7-611-66-3  27 Nov 18
Nick Chappell USA-Danny Thomas USA6-16-4   27 Nov 18
Michael Redlicki USA-Kyrylo Tsygura USA6-33-66-1  27 Nov 18
Martin Redlicki USA-Alastair Gray GBR7-56-1   27 Nov 18
Jacob Dunbar USA-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-16-2   27 Nov 18
Pierce Rollins USA-Evan Zhu USA6-32-66-4  27 Nov 18
V. Ghilea ROU-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-786-36-1  26 Nov 18
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Harrison Adams USA2-66-46-0  26 Nov 18
Mate Zsiga HUN-Ronnie Schneider USA7-633-66-4  26 Nov 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-J. Chavarriaga COL6-16-4   26 Nov 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-44-66-3  26 Nov 18
Jenson Brooksby USA-Colin Markes USA5-76-36-3  26 Nov 18
Michael Geerts BEL-C. Frantzen GER6-746-26-4  26 Nov 18
A. Kovacevic USA-Jordi Arconada ARG4-66-16-3  26 Nov 18
Henry Craig USA-Barnaby Smith GBR6-46-4   26 Nov 18
Qualifying
Colin Markes USA-Jimmy Bendeck USA7-616-0   25 Nov 18
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Chih Chi Huang CAN6-46-3   25 Nov 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-E. Lago BRA6-36-0   25 Nov 18
Julian Bradley IRL-A. Ventre BRA6-26-1   25 Nov 18
C. Frantzen GER-Maximilian Sinn GER6-46-3   25 Nov 18
Pierce Rollins USA-Aron Pierce USA7-56-3   25 Nov 18
Mate Zsiga HUN-Samuel Shropshire USA6-26-3   25 Nov 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-A. R.-Rosales MEX6-06-1   25 Nov 18
q-First
Maximilian Sinn GER-Chenhe Li CHN6-46-4   24 Nov 18
Mate Zsiga HUN-Carlos Arana PAN6-06-0   24 Nov 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-Guido Marson ITA6-36-2   24 Nov 18
A. R.-Rosales MEX-Jiajun He CHN6-16-2   24 Nov 18
Pierce Rollins USA-Boris Butulija SRB6-736-47-65  24 Nov 18
Aron Pierce USA-Kevin Lam USA6-06-1   24 Nov 18
E. Lago BRA-Boris Arias BOL7-57-64   24 Nov 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-T. Podvinski CRO6-26-2   24 Nov 18
C. Frantzen GER-Trey Hilderbrand USA6-15-77-5  24 Nov 18
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Pranav Kumar USA6-37-5   24 Nov 18
Chih Chi Huang CAN-Youssef Rajia USA6-16-3   24 Nov 18
Colin Markes USA-Joseph Corse USA6-06-2   24 Nov 18
Jimmy Bendeck USA-Adrian Chamdani USA6-46-1   24 Nov 18
Julian Bradley IRL-Manfred Jeske RSA6-36-2   24 Nov 18
A. Ventre BRA-Matthew Vos USA6-26-2   24 Nov 18
Samuel Shropshire USA-Myles Martin USA6-06-1   24 Nov 18