Czech Republic F11 (Ricany)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F11 (Ricany)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tomas Machac CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZEw/o    25 Nov 18
1/2
Tomas Machac CZE-Ondrej Styler CZE6-766-16-2  24 Nov 18
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUSw/o    24 Nov 18
1/4
Tomas Machac CZE-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-06-2   23 Nov 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Robin Stanek CZE6-16-4   23 Nov 18
Ondrej Styler CZE-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-36-4   23 Nov 18
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Wojciech Marek POL6-14-67-5  23 Nov 18
Second
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-16-2   22 Nov 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Niels Lootsma NED6-44-66-3  22 Nov 18
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Valentin Guenther GER6-16-3   22 Nov 18
Wojciech Marek POL-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-17-5   22 Nov 18
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Filip Duda CZE3-67-646-4  22 Nov 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Gibril Diarra AUT7-636-3   22 Nov 18
Ondrej Styler CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-33-0ret.  22 Nov 18
Robin Stanek CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-37-5   22 Nov 18
First
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-37-65   21 Nov 18
Filip Duda CZE-M. Terczynski POL7-667-5   21 Nov 18
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Michal Franek CZE7-666-3   21 Nov 18
Niels Lootsma NED-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-3   21 Nov 18
Robin Stanek CZE-Marek Semjan SVK3-66-37-66  21 Nov 18
Tomas Machac CZE-A. Martinavarr ESP7-666-1   21 Nov 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Michal Konecny CZE7-51-66-4  21 Nov 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-David Poljak CZE2-66-36-4  21 Nov 18
Wojciech Marek POL-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-47-63   21 Nov 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-36-4   21 Nov 18
Valentin Guenther GER-Robert Strombachs GER6-36-4   21 Nov 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-26-4   21 Nov 18
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Denys Klok UKR6-46-1   21 Nov 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Marek Gengel CZE7-647-63   21 Nov 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Petr Michnev CZE5-76-26-2  21 Nov 18
Ondrej Styler CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-57-61   21 Nov 18
Qualifying
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Gibril Diarra AUT6-36-4   20 Nov 18
Niels Lootsma NED-Jiri Barnat CZE6-796-16-1  20 Nov 18
Wojciech Marek POL-Ondrej Krstev CZE7-56-3   20 Nov 18
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-David Juras SVK6-27-5   20 Nov 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Michal Franek CZE6-36-1   20 Nov 18
Valentin Guenther GER-M. Terczynski POL2-66-46-4  20 Nov 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Michal Bisko CZE6-26-4   20 Nov 18
Filip Duda CZE-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-43-66-2  20 Nov 18
q-First
Marek Semjan SVK-Goran Duquesne BEL6-26-1   19 Nov 18
Jiri Barnat CZE-Michal Selecky SVK6-16-4   19 Nov 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-26-3   19 Nov 18
Michal Franek CZE-Alessandro Ricci CZE5-3ret.   19 Nov 18
Filip Duda CZE-Filip Michl CZE6-16-3   19 Nov 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-27-5   19 Nov 18
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Kristian Kubik CZE6-46-3   19 Nov 18
David Juras SVK-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-26-1   19 Nov 18
Michal Bisko CZE-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM7-647-64   19 Nov 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Samuel Puskar SVK7-606-3   19 Nov 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Daniel Paty CZE4-67-626-3  19 Nov 18
Valentin Guenther GER-Emilien Voisin FRA6-16-2   19 Nov 18
M. Terczynski POL-Marek Podlesak CZE6-26-1   19 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-G. Dermiens BEL6-26-2   19 Nov 18
Wojciech Marek POL-Kai Lemstra GER3-66-37-5  19 Nov 18
Niels Lootsma NED-Petr Stavrovsky RUS6-46-4   19 Nov 18