Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
Tournament details

Tunisia F40 (Monastir)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Ronan Joncour FRA7-677-5   19 Nov 18
1/2
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-46-3   18 Nov 18
Ronan Joncour FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA3-67-626-3  17 Nov 18
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Luca Giacomini ITA6-46-3   17 Nov 18
Ronan Joncour FRA-Steven Diez CAN7-57-5   17 Nov 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Simon Beaupain BEL4-66-36-0  17 Nov 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Ivan Davydov RUS7-56-736-4  17 Nov 18
Second
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Errol Smith USA6-46-1   16 Nov 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-36-4   16 Nov 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-A. Ceppellini ITA6-46-4   16 Nov 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-F. Egea ARG5-76-26-2  16 Nov 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-S. Gornes ESP6-24-66-3  16 Nov 18
Ronan Joncour FRA-Jakob Sude GER6-24-66-1  16 Nov 18
Steven Diez CAN-Brian Bencic SUI6-27-5   16 Nov 18
Simon Beaupain BEL-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-36-3   16 Nov 18
First
Errol Smith USA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-16-2   15 Nov 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA6-36-3   15 Nov 18
S. Gornes ESP-Boris Fassbender FRA6-46-736-2  15 Nov 18
Jakob Sude GER-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-36-3   15 Nov 18
Brian Bencic SUI-Quentin Folliot FRA7-663-66-3  15 Nov 18
Steven Diez CAN-Louis Tessa FRA6-46-0   15 Nov 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-J. J.-Holm SWE6-36-2   14 Nov 18
A. Ceppellini ITA-D. Flores CHI3-66-36-4  14 Nov 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Paul Woerner GER3-66-26-0  14 Nov 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-26-1   14 Nov 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Alec Deckers NED7-636-3   14 Nov 18
Simon Beaupain BEL-F. Vibert FRA6-43-66-1  14 Nov 18
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Rayane Stable FRA6-43-66-3  14 Nov 18
Ronan Joncour FRA-Melik Feler FRA6-16-3   14 Nov 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-46-2   13 Nov 18
F. Egea ARG-Anas Abdelouahid USA6-16-0   13 Nov 18
Qualifying
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Pedro Munafo ARG6-16-4   12 Nov 18
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Diego Matos BRA6-4ret.   12 Nov 18
D. Flores CHI-Michael Weindl GER6-16-2   12 Nov 18
Melik Feler FRA-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-44-66-2  12 Nov 18
Boris Fassbender FRA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-06-2   12 Nov 18
Rayane Stable FRA-A. Silva FRA6-16-3   12 Nov 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-C. Utermann MEX6-16-3   12 Nov 18
Brian Bencic SUI-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-737-56-4  12 Nov 18
q-Second
Pedro Munafo ARG-Enzo Machizaud FRA6-766-27-64  12 Nov 18
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Paul Valsecchi FRA5-76-36-2  11 Nov 18
Boris Fassbender FRA-J. Cisneros ESP6-26-2   11 Nov 18
A. Silva FRA-Herman Hoeyeraal NOR4-67-56-1  11 Nov 18
Rayane Stable FRA-G. Ortenzi ITA6-46-1   11 Nov 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-36-1   11 Nov 18
C. Utermann MEX-Roman Blokhin RUS6-16-3   11 Nov 18
D. Flores CHI-Fabrizio Cavestro ITA6-06-0   11 Nov 18
Michael Weindl GER-L. Lilleengen NOR6-23-67-5  11 Nov 18
A. Zgirovsky BLR-A. Kalinowski ARG6-46-2   11 Nov 18
Diego Matos BRA-Lance Cohen RSA6-06-1   11 Nov 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Alexander Kotzen USA6-36-1   11 Nov 18
Melik Feler FRA-Igor Sao Thiago BRA7-656-4   11 Nov 18
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Leonid Avramenko RUS6-36-2   11 Nov 18
Brian Bencic SUI-Aziz Helali TUN6-26-0   11 Nov 18
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Max Westphal FRA6-36-2   11 Nov 18
q-First
Dustin Goldenberg USA-M. Loncarevic SRB6-16-0   11 Nov 18
C. Utermann MEX-Simon Musset FRA6-34-66-1  11 Nov 18
Diego Matos BRA-L. Grandouiller FRA6-26-4   11 Nov 18
A. Kalinowski ARG-D. Silva FRA6-36-2   11 Nov 18
Enzo Machizaud FRA-Andrea Pecorella ITA3-67-626-4  11 Nov 18
Pedro Munafo ARG-N. Loechterfeld GER2-66-26-2  11 Nov 18
Brian Bencic SUI-Renzo Paro CRO6-16-1   11 Nov 18
Max Westphal FRA-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-46-1   11 Nov 18
A. Silva FRA-Erik Wiren SWE6-36-0   10 Nov 18
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Julius Hillmann GER6-46-0   10 Nov 18
J. Cisneros ESP-Edoardo Bottino ITA6-36-3   10 Nov 18
Boris Fassbender FRA-Arthur Bernabe FRA6-46-2   10 Nov 18
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Christopher Chien USA6-26-1   10 Nov 18
Lance Cohen RSA-Bayrem Frigui TUN6-06-0   10 Nov 18
D. Flores CHI-S. Celebidachi GER7-56-1   10 Nov 18
Fabrizio Cavestro ITA-M. Ali TUN6-37-5   10 Nov 18
Michael Weindl GER-Victor Lochmann GER6-26-1   10 Nov 18
Melik Feler FRA-Timo Schildknecht ESP6-06-2   10 Nov 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Jules Vauthier FRA7-54-66-2  10 Nov 18
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Elyes Marouani TUN6-06-3   10 Nov 18
Herman Hoeyeraal NOR-E. Eminefendic ITA6-27-5   10 Nov 18
G. Ortenzi ITA-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   10 Nov 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-M. Bellalouna TUN6-04-0ret.  10 Nov 18
L. Lilleengen NOR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR4-67-56-0  10 Nov 18
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Sami Achour TUN6-16-0   10 Nov 18
Aziz Helali TUN-Kaya Arinc USA6-26-3   10 Nov 18
Leonid Avramenko RUS-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-36-1   10 Nov 18
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Fabio Machizaud FRA6-06-1   10 Nov 18
Igor Sao Thiago BRA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA2-66-36-3  10 Nov 18
Alexander Kotzen USA-Z. Brahim TUN7-616-1   10 Nov 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Lewei Cai CHN6-36-0   10 Nov 18
Rayane Stable FRA-A. Federico ITA6-36-1   10 Nov 18