Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
Tournament details

Mozambique F2 (Maputo)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mozambique Mozambique
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Descotte ARG-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-26-3   17 Nov 18
1/2
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Simon Carr IRL6-26-2   16 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Tyler Lu USA6-46-4   16 Nov 18
1/4
Simon Carr IRL-L. Toit RSA4-66-36-2  15 Nov 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-36-2   15 Nov 18
Tyler Lu USA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN4-66-36-4  15 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Isaac Stoute GBR6-26-0   15 Nov 18
Second
Isaac Stoute GBR-Riaan Du Toit CAN2-66-27-5  14 Nov 18
Simon Carr IRL-Ruben Konings NED6-46-1   14 Nov 18
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Sheil Kotecha KEN5-76-26-1  14 Nov 18
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI6-26-4   14 Nov 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-26-4   14 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Jatin Dahiya IND6-16-1   14 Nov 18
Tyler Lu USA-Lluis Dolz ESP6-33-0ret.  14 Nov 18
L. Toit RSA-Skyler Butts HKG6-46-2   14 Nov 18
First
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-J. Junior MOZ6-06-2   13 Nov 18
Jatin Dahiya IND-Jaime Sigauque MOZ6-06-1   13 Nov 18
Riaan Du Toit CAN-Niklas Johansson SWE6-26-0   13 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Fernando Andre ANG6-06-0   13 Nov 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Luke Jacob Gamble USA6-46-4   13 Nov 18
Isaac Stoute GBR-Jossefa Elias MOZ6-06-0   13 Nov 18
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Arpit Sharma IND6-47-65   13 Nov 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-C. Lock ZIM6-36-3   13 Nov 18
Lluis Dolz ESP-Roy Hobbs SIN6-36-0   12 Nov 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Patrick Foley GBR6-26-2   12 Nov 18
Skyler Butts HKG-Matt Seeberger USA6-36-3   12 Nov 18
L. Toit RSA-Nicholas Shamma USA6-46-2   12 Nov 18
Tyler Lu USA-Preston Brown USA6-776-36-4  12 Nov 18
Simon Carr IRL-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-26-2   12 Nov 18
Ruben Konings NED-William Bushamuka CGO6-46-2   12 Nov 18
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Rayne Roselt RSA6-36-2   12 Nov 18
Qualifying
Jatin Dahiya IND-N. Reyes USA7-646-1   11 Nov 18
Rayne Roselt RSA-Bruno Figueiredo MOZ6-47-5   11 Nov 18
Arpit Sharma IND-Jamie Davies RSA6-46-3   11 Nov 18
Preston Brown USA-Armando Sigauque MOZ6-06-0   11 Nov 18
Riaan Du Toit CAN-J. Meter USA6-16-2   11 Nov 18
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Lamar Bartley GBR6-26-2   11 Nov 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Jordan Parker USA6-16-3   11 Nov 18
Patrick Foley GBR-Philip Franken RSA6-36-0   11 Nov 18
q-First
Preston Brown USA-Saar Rogovski ISR6-16-3   10 Nov 18
Lamar Bartley GBR-Ziga Papez SLO6-26-2   10 Nov 18
N. Reyes USA-F. Mendoza ARG6-06-1   10 Nov 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Darryl Hale GBR6-11-66-0  10 Nov 18
Riaan Du Toit CAN-E. (ANG) ANG6-26-0   10 Nov 18
Philip Franken RSA-Viacheslav Glebov RUS6-16-1   10 Nov 18
Patrick Foley GBR-Richaad Kamissa MOZ6-06-0   10 Nov 18
Armando Sigauque MOZ-Miguel Goncalves MOZ6-36-4   10 Nov 18
Rayne Roselt RSA-Badru Rosa MOZ6-06-2   10 Nov 18
Arpit Sharma IND-Alex Brenner USA4-67-637-64  10 Nov 18
Bruno Figueiredo MOZ-Da-Niel Kotze RSA6-41-66-4  10 Nov 18
Jatin Dahiya IND-Joe Cooper GBR6-16-4   10 Nov 18
Jamie Davies RSA-Roman Shipulin RUSw/o    09 Nov 18