Tournament details

Greece F8 (Heraklion)

 
Date:Nov 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. K.-Desman SLO-Vit Kopriva CZE7-616-2   19 Nov 18
1/2
Vit Kopriva CZE-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-36-2   18 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-46-1   18 Nov 18
1/4
M. Pervolarakis CYP-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-46-3   16 Nov 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-17-5   16 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Lucas Catarina MON1-66-37-61  16 Nov 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Austin Rapp USA6-46-0   16 Nov 18
Second
Austin Rapp USA-Stefan Seifert GER6-06-2   15 Nov 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Hasan Ibrahim GER7-646-2   15 Nov 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Conor Berg USA6-36-4   15 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-G. Noce ITA6-26-2   15 Nov 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Stefan Palosi ROU6-06-4   15 Nov 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Tim Heger GER6-26-2   15 Nov 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Finn Bass GBR6-36-2   15 Nov 18
Lucas Catarina MON-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-47-62   15 Nov 18
First
Stefan Palosi ROU-Jake Hersey GBR6-26-0   14 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Jonas Trinker AUT3-66-46-1  14 Nov 18
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Leon Hoeveler GER6-06-2   14 Nov 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-David Pichler AUT3-66-46-2  14 Nov 18
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Martin Dimitrov BUL3-66-36-2  14 Nov 18
Lucas Catarina MON-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-16-1   14 Nov 18
Stefan Seifert GER-C. Papavasiliou USA6-06-1   13 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Jordan Hasson ISR1-67-56-1  13 Nov 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-A. Roumpis GRE6-16-0   13 Nov 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-P. Marcos ESP6-26-766-4  13 Nov 18
Finn Bass GBR-A. Skorilas GRE3-66-46-4  13 Nov 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Alexis Boureau FRA4-67-636-2  13 Nov 18
G. Noce ITA-Alon Elia ISR4-66-36-3  13 Nov 18
Tim Heger GER-C. Solberg SWE7-646-1   13 Nov 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-26-0   13 Nov 18
Conor Berg USA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE4-66-36-4  13 Nov 18
Qualifying
Stefan Palosi ROU-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-26-1   12 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Stefan Petrovic SWE7-656-4   12 Nov 18
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE6-46-4   12 Nov 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-Mathieu Garcia FRA6-37-66   12 Nov 18
David Pichler AUT-Alexandre Peyrot FRA6-24-66-3  12 Nov 18
Jake Hersey GBR-Joshua Rose GBR6-17-66   12 Nov 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-Stephanos Schinas GRE7-646-736-3  12 Nov 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-George Davies GBR5-77-656-4  12 Nov 18
q-Second
George Davies GBR-Mateo Bubalo CRO7-56-3   11 Nov 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-46-756-4  11 Nov 18
David Pichler AUT-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-2   11 Nov 18
Alexandre Peyrot FRA-H. Schubert CHI6-06-0   11 Nov 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-16-3   11 Nov 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Jack Gibbens GBR6-36-4   11 Nov 18
Mathieu Garcia FRA-F. Carmona ESP7-5ret.   11 Nov 18
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Stefan Luckanov BUL6-06-0   11 Nov 18
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-N. Milenkovic SRB6-06-2   11 Nov 18
Joshua Rose GBR-Michal Wozniak POL6-26-4   11 Nov 18
Jake Hersey GBR-Demetris Azoides GRE6-36-746-4  11 Nov 18
Dragan Grahovac CRO-Martin Tomov BUL6-32-66-4  11 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Marvin Rehberg GER6-24-66-3  11 Nov 18
Stefan Petrovic SWE-L. B.-Sanchez GER6-26-4   11 Nov 18
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Christian Braun GER6-46-0   11 Nov 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-Dimitur Simeonov BUL6-26-0   11 Nov 18
q-First
Joshua Rose GBR-Adam Jones GBR7-56-746-3  11 Nov 18
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-46-3   10 Nov 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-Filippo Moroni ITA1-1ret.   10 Nov 18
George Davies GBR-Dian Nedev BUL7-636-2   10 Nov 18
Jack Gibbens GBR-Kenta Kurita JPN3-66-17-611  10 Nov 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Domen Gostincar SLO7-647-5   10 Nov 18
N. Milenkovic SRB-Raphael Loukas GER1-66-46-2  10 Nov 18
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-0   10 Nov 18
Stefan Luckanov BUL-P. Taxiarchou GRE6-26-2   10 Nov 18
F. Carmona ESP-Alexey Dubinin RUS7-656-1   10 Nov 18
Mathieu Garcia FRA-Kiri Psaras GBR6-3ret.   10 Nov 18
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Ido Zonder ISR6-16-1   10 Nov 18
Alexandre Peyrot FRA-Matthew Hingley GBR6-06-1   10 Nov 18
H. Schubert CHI-George Agious GRE6-36-2   10 Nov 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Syed Ameer Hosain USA6-26-2   10 Nov 18
Christian Braun GER-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-06-0   10 Nov 18
Mateo Bubalo CRO-M. Christofakakis GRE6-16-1   10 Nov 18
Michal Wozniak POL-Cristiano Russo ITA6-26-2   10 Nov 18
Demetris Azoides GRE-Augusto Virgili ITA3-66-47-5  10 Nov 18
Jake Hersey GBR-P. Scomparin ITA6-26-2   10 Nov 18
Dragan Grahovac CRO-A. Boutros GER6-36-3   10 Nov 18
Martin Tomov BUL-Stefan Frljanic CAN6-26-2   10 Nov 18
Dimitur Simeonov BUL-A. Charatsis GRE6-06-0   10 Nov 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-Davud Amirov RUS6-16-0   10 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-R. Shandarov BUL6-16-3   10 Nov 18
Marvin Rehberg GER-D. Melissinos GRE6-26-2   10 Nov 18
L. B.-Sanchez GER-Valentin Ivanov BUL7-56-2   10 Nov 18
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Rumen Andreev BUL6-16-0   10 Nov 18
Stephanos Schinas GRE-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-3   10 Nov 18