Czech Republic F10 (Milovice)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F10 (Milovice)

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tomas Machac CZE-Christoph Negritu GER6-26-2   18 Nov 18
1/2
Tomas Machac CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-1   17 Nov 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-06-3   17 Nov 18
1/4
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-16-3   16 Nov 18
Tomas Machac CZE-David Poljak CZE6-26-1   16 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Szymon Walkow POL7-56-0   16 Nov 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Petr Hajek CZE7-616-2   16 Nov 18
Second
Marek Gengel CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-42-66-3  15 Nov 18
David Poljak CZE-Gibril Diarra AUT7-646-2   15 Nov 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Elmar Ejupovic BIHw/o    15 Nov 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-26-4   15 Nov 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-26-1   15 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Jiri Barnat CZE6-26-1   15 Nov 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-16-1   15 Nov 18
Szymon Walkow POL-Luke Johnson GBR2-66-46-4  15 Nov 18
First
Tomas Machac CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-666-2   14 Nov 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-36-0   14 Nov 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Marek Semjan SVK4-67-647-65  14 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZE5-76-36-1  14 Nov 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-4   14 Nov 18
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Petr Nouza CZE2-1ret.   14 Nov 18
David Poljak CZE-Filip Duda CZE1-66-36-2  14 Nov 18
Robin Stanek CZE-Valentin Guenther GER7-57-67   14 Nov 18
Jiri Barnat CZE-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-36-4   14 Nov 18
Szymon Walkow POL-Dominik Boehler GER6-35-3ret.  14 Nov 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-T. Erdbories GER5-76-16-0  14 Nov 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM7-676-3   14 Nov 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-31-67-65  14 Nov 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-26-4   14 Nov 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Wojciech Marek POL6-36-2   14 Nov 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-44-66-4  14 Nov 18
Qualifying
Wojciech Marek POL-Antonin Stepanek CZE7-57-61   13 Nov 18
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Alessandro Ricci CZE6-36-3   13 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-26-2   13 Nov 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Yvo Panak CZE6-767-56-4  13 Nov 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-36-0   13 Nov 18
Jiri Barnat CZE-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-26-0   13 Nov 18
T. Erdbories GER-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-16-3   13 Nov 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Roman Garkavenko RUS6-26-2   13 Nov 18
q-First
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Vitek Horak CZE4-67-56-2  12 Nov 18
Yvo Panak CZE-Michal Bisko CZE6-46-4   12 Nov 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Ondrej Dusek CZE6-16-2   12 Nov 18
Roman Garkavenko RUS-Mathias Musil CZE6-32-67-65  12 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Filip Michl CZE6-46-1   12 Nov 18
Adam Blecha CZE-Roman Arendar CUB6-26-0   12 Nov 18
Jiri Barnat CZE-Tomas Liska SVK6-37-65   12 Nov 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Adam Kalivoda CZE7-647-63   12 Nov 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-46-1   12 Nov 18
Wojciech Marek POL-Martin Vondrak CZE4-66-36-2  12 Nov 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Daniel Paty CZE6-756-36-3  12 Nov 18
T. Erdbories GER-Michael Paty CZE6-46-0   12 Nov 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Marek Podlesak CZE4-66-16-1  12 Nov 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Samuel Puskar SVK7-675-76-2  12 Nov 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Martin Triska CZE6-16-1   12 Nov 18
Alessandro Ricci CZE-Stepan Pecak CZE6-46-4   12 Nov 18