Tournament details

Turkey F35 (Antalya)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nik Razborsek SLO-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-46-4   11 Nov 18
1/2
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-2   10 Nov 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-J. Cosano ESP6-36-4   10 Nov 18
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Wilson Leite BRA7-686-2   09 Nov 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Pol Toledo Bague ESP7-56-2   09 Nov 18
J. Cosano ESP-J. Carmo BRA6-43-0ret.  09 Nov 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Cengiz Aksu TUR5-76-17-5  09 Nov 18
Second
Wilson Leite BRA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-27-5   08 Nov 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-A. Shevchenko RUS6-36-2   08 Nov 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-07-5   08 Nov 18
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-13-66-2  08 Nov 18
J. Cosano ESP-Peter Nagy HUN4-67-57-5  08 Nov 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Calin Manda ROU5-76-26-4  08 Nov 18
J. Carmo BRA-Flemming Peters GER4-66-46-3  08 Nov 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Ivan Nedelko RUSw/o    07 Nov 18
First
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Manfred Fellin ITA6-16-0   07 Nov 18
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Mert Alkaya TUR7-606-4   07 Nov 18
J. Carmo BRA-Andras Necz HUN6-26-1   07 Nov 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Tomas Vanko SVK6-36-1   07 Nov 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS1-66-46-0  07 Nov 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-16-4   07 Nov 18
J. Cosano ESP-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-636-3   07 Nov 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Mike Urbanija SLO7-656-4   07 Nov 18
Calin Manda ROU-Dante Gennaro ARG6-46-3   06 Nov 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-A. Sanchez ESP6-46-3   06 Nov 18
J. Malfeito ESP-Facundo Juarez ARG0-66-26-4  06 Nov 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-657-610   06 Nov 18
Wilson Leite BRA-C. O'Connell AUS6-32-67-5  06 Nov 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Koray Kirci TUR5-76-36-1  06 Nov 18
Flemming Peters GER-B. Lopez ESP7-56-3   06 Nov 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Burakcan Yalmaz TUR6-26-2   06 Nov 18
Qualifying
Andras Necz HUN-Yan Sabanin RUS6-756-16-4  05 Nov 18
A. Sanchez ESP-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-42-66-1  05 Nov 18
Flemming Peters GER-Mate Voros HUN6-16-3   05 Nov 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Moritz Thiem AUT6-16-1   05 Nov 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-A. Pujolras ESP6-44-67-64  05 Nov 18
B. Lopez ESP-J. Garcia ESP1-66-46-1  05 Nov 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Mats Hermans NED6-42-66-3  05 Nov 18
C. O'Connell AUS-Edward Hubner GBR6-26-4   05 Nov 18
q-Second
Yan Sabanin RUS-Robin Ebeling GER6-36-0   04 Nov 18
Andras Necz HUN-Andrey Uvarov RUS3-66-26-1  04 Nov 18
A. Sanchez ESP-Michael Jalpota GBR6-26-4   04 Nov 18
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Robert Gurtler SVK6-06-0   04 Nov 18
Flemming Peters GER-Bogdan Bajic SRB0-66-27-5  04 Nov 18
Mate Voros HUN-6-43-67-66  04 Nov 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-36-0   04 Nov 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Hesam Yazdi IRI6-25-76-4  04 Nov 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-A. Bodnariuk ROU7-646-756-2  04 Nov 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Horst Rieder ITA6-26-3   04 Nov 18
B. Lopez ESP-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-16-1   04 Nov 18
J. Garcia ESP-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-0   04 Nov 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Arjun Mehrotra AUS7-646-4   04 Nov 18
Mats Hermans NED-P. Fellin ITA6-16-3   04 Nov 18
C. O'Connell AUS-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-06-3   04 Nov 18
Edward Hubner GBR-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-26-3   04 Nov 18
q-First
Yan Sabanin RUS-Ivan Zaytsev RUS2-66-46-3  03 Nov 18
Robin Ebeling GER-V. Niculae ROU6-46-3   03 Nov 18
Andras Necz HUN-Leon C Roider AUT7-56-2   03 Nov 18
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Kerim Esiev TUR6-46-3   03 Nov 18
A. Sanchez ESP-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Michael Jalpota GBR-Vitomir Markovic SRB7-626-1   03 Nov 18
Robert Gurtler SVK-Nicholas Adesalu GBR6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Stefan Gazo SRB6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Flemming Peters GER-Amar Avdovic BIH6-06-3   03 Nov 18
Bogdan Bajic SRB-A. Nemakal IND6-46-2   03 Nov 18
-Ayman Azarioh MAR6-06-1   03 Nov 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-V. Niculescu ROU6-47-5   03 Nov 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-Takara Matsuzuka JPN6-06-0   03 Nov 18
A. Bodnariuk ROU-Nitin Gunduboina IND6-36-1   03 Nov 18
B. Lopez ESP-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-06-1   03 Nov 18
Mats Hermans NED-David Martirosian USA6-26-1   03 Nov 18
Edward Hubner GBR-J. Garcia ESP6-36-0   03 Nov 18
Mate Voros HUN-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-2   03 Nov 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Arda Azkara TUR6-26-0   03 Nov 18
Bulut Ozcelik TUR-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-26-1   03 Nov 18
Hesam Yazdi IRI-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-06-2   03 Nov 18
Horst Rieder ITA-A. Ferrer ESP6-26-1   03 Nov 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Daniil Gusev RUS6-36-0   03 Nov 18
Stefan Suvajac SRB-Kayra Kargin TUR5-76-16-1  03 Nov 18
Osmancan Soyler TUR-A. Stroe ROU6-16-4   03 Nov 18
J. Garcia ESP-J. Krattiger SUI6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-G. Baldovinetti ITA6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Arjun Mehrotra AUS-Tommaso Fei ITA6-16-2   03 Nov 18
P. Fellin ITA-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-06-3   03 Nov 18
C. O'Connell AUS-Ramy Labna EGY6-06-3   03 Nov 18
Lorenzo Corioni ITA-Mark Keki HUN6-47-5   03 Nov 18
Sultan Narbekov KAZ-Can Zorlu TUR6-26-4   03 Nov 18