Tournament details

Tunisia F39 (Monastir)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Steven Diez CAN3-66-26-1  11 Nov 18
1/2
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Canovas ESP7-656-2   10 Nov 18
Steven Diez CAN-Alessandro Bega ITA6-16-0   10 Nov 18
1/4
Steven Diez CAN-F. Egea ARG6-26-1   09 Nov 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Mathieu Perchicot FRA3-66-36-3  09 Nov 18
A. Canovas ESP-Marco Miceli ITA7-56-3   09 Nov 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Ronan Joncour FRA6-26-2   09 Nov 18
Second
Alessandro Bega ITA-Luca Potenza ITA6-16-2   08 Nov 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-J. J.-Holm SWE6-26-4   08 Nov 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-606-3   08 Nov 18
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-S. Gornes ESP7-626-4   08 Nov 18
Steven Diez CAN-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-06-0   08 Nov 18
F. Egea ARG-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-4   08 Nov 18
A. Canovas ESP-Aziz Dougaz TUN2-66-46-1  08 Nov 18
Ronan Joncour FRA-Louis Tessa FRA3-66-16-2  08 Nov 18
First
Steven Diez CAN-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-36-0   07 Nov 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Errol Smith USA6-16-2   07 Nov 18
Ronan Joncour FRA-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-26-1   07 Nov 18
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Luca Giacomini ITA6-26-2   07 Nov 18
A. Canovas ESP-S. Abdallah TUN6-16-3   07 Nov 18
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-G. Ortenzi ITA6-47-64   07 Nov 18
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-F. Vibert FRA4-67-56-3  07 Nov 18
F. Egea ARG-Ronald Gabas SVK6-26-0   07 Nov 18
Louis Tessa FRA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-36-1   06 Nov 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-G. Cordonnier ARG6-36-1   06 Nov 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Rayane Stable FRA6-46-2   06 Nov 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Melik Feler FRA6-46-2   06 Nov 18
Luca Potenza ITA-Boris Fassbender FRA6-47-5   06 Nov 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Niklas Schell GER6-43-66-4  06 Nov 18
S. Gornes ESP-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-2   06 Nov 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-I. Alia ESP6-06-4   06 Nov 18
Qualifying
Boris Fassbender FRA-Philipp Dittmer GER6-17-66   05 Nov 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-Daniele Catini ITA7-53-66-3  05 Nov 18
Luca Potenza ITA-Aziz Helali TUN6-16-1   05 Nov 18
Rayane Stable FRA-Brian Bencic SUI7-626-2   05 Nov 18
Melik Feler FRA-Michael Weindl GER6-40-67-5  05 Nov 18
G. Ortenzi ITA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-757-656-0  05 Nov 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Alexander Kotzen USA6-26-2   05 Nov 18
S. Abdallah TUN-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN7-684-67-5  05 Nov 18
q-Second
Rayane Stable FRA-Maxime Leclercq FRA6-16-1   04 Nov 18
G. Ortenzi ITA-Petr Arkhipov RUS6-16-3   04 Nov 18
Michael Weindl GER-J. Cisneros ESP6-32-66-2  04 Nov 18
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-36-1   04 Nov 18
Daniele Catini ITA-O. Cornella ESP6-36-3   04 Nov 18
Luca Potenza ITA-B. Gadamauri BEL6-37-65   04 Nov 18
Melik Feler FRA-Maxime Joris FRA6-26-4   04 Nov 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Simon Musset FRA6-26-3   04 Nov 18
Alexander Kotzen USA-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-756-46-1  04 Nov 18
Boris Fassbender FRA-Amine Zraidi MAR6-26-1   04 Nov 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-1   04 Nov 18
S. Abdallah TUN-A. Zgirovsky BLR7-53-67-65  04 Nov 18
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-G. Benedetti ITA6-17-65   04 Nov 18
Brian Bencic SUI-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-26-4   04 Nov 18
Aziz Helali TUN-L. Lilleengen NOR4-66-36-2  04 Nov 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-Roman Blokhin RUS7-656-3   04 Nov 18
q-First
B. Atlangeriev RUS-V. Nikolenko UKR7-636-4   04 Nov 18
Amine Zraidi MAR-N. Loechterfeld GER7-56-3   04 Nov 18
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Anas Abdelouahid USA4-66-37-62  04 Nov 18
Aziz Helali TUN-Marouan Ferchichi TUN6-43-67-64  04 Nov 18
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Adam Nagoudi TUN7-656-3   04 Nov 18
Maxime Leclercq FRA-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   04 Nov 18
S. Abdallah TUN-Leonid Avramenko RUS7-56-2   04 Nov 18
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Arthur Bernabe FRA7-657-65   04 Nov 18
Simon Musset FRA-Taieb Raboudi TUN6-06-2   04 Nov 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Gabriele Moghini SUI4-67-56-2  03 Nov 18
Alexander Kotzen USA-Vladislav Ivanov RUSw/o    03 Nov 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-27-5   03 Nov 18
Daniele Catini ITA-Timo Schildknecht ESP6-16-2   03 Nov 18
B. Gadamauri BEL-Bayrem Frigui TUN6-06-0   03 Nov 18
A. Zgirovsky BLR-David Kciuk GER6-26-0   03 Nov 18
J. Cisneros ESP-A. Kalinowski ARG6-17-5   03 Nov 18
Melik Feler FRA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-07-5   03 Nov 18
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Kaya Arinc USA6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Habib Stambouli TUN6-06-2   03 Nov 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-Victor Lochmann GER6-16-1   03 Nov 18
L. Lilleengen NOR-Pedro Munafo ARG6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Rayane Stable FRA-Sami Achour TUN6-06-0   03 Nov 18
Maxime Joris FRA-M. Ali TUN6-46-2   03 Nov 18
G. Ortenzi ITA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-36-3   03 Nov 18