Tournament details

Mozambique F1 (Maputo)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mozambique Mozambique
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Descotte ARG-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-666-2   10 Nov 18
1/2
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Tyler Lu USA6-36-4   09 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI6-26-1   09 Nov 18
1/4
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-L. Toit RSA7-646-4   08 Nov 18
Tyler Lu USA-Isaac Stoute GBR6-33-66-1  08 Nov 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-William Bushamuka CGO6-07-5   08 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS4-66-46-2  08 Nov 18
Second
Tyler Lu USA-Simon Carr IRL6-35-76-3  07 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Patrick Foley GBR6-36-1   07 Nov 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Luke Jacob Gamble USA6-26-3   07 Nov 18
William Bushamuka CGO-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-36-2   07 Nov 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Jatin Dahiya IND6-26-2   07 Nov 18
L. Toit RSA-Matt Seeberger USA6-06-4   07 Nov 18
Isaac Stoute GBR-Jordan Parker USA6-26-1   07 Nov 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Riaan Du Toit CAN7-606-2   07 Nov 18
First
Jordan Parker USA-Preston Brown USA6-46-4   06 Nov 18
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Ruben Konings NED6-36-4   06 Nov 18
William Bushamuka CGO-Jaime Sigauque MOZ6-36-1   06 Nov 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-56-0   06 Nov 18
Simon Carr IRL-Armando Sigauque MOZ6-06-1   06 Nov 18
Tyler Lu USA-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-16-1   06 Nov 18
L. Toit RSA-C. Lock ZIM6-36-0   06 Nov 18
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Lluis Dolz ESP6-06-2   06 Nov 18
Jatin Dahiya IND-Jossefa Elias MOZ6-26-3   05 Nov 18
Patrick Foley GBR-Roy Hobbs SIN4-67-56-2  05 Nov 18
Riaan Du Toit CAN-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-16-2   05 Nov 18
Isaac Stoute GBR-J. Meter USA6-26-4   05 Nov 18
Matt Seeberger USA-Niklas Johansson SWE7-667-64   05 Nov 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Skyler Butts HKG6-46-2   05 Nov 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Saar Rogovski ISR6-06-0   05 Nov 18
M. Descotte ARG-Bruno Figueiredo MOZ6-06-0   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Ruben Konings NED-Alex Brenner USA6-46-1   04 Nov 18
Riaan Du Toit CAN-Luke Jacob Gamble USA6-16-4   04 Nov 18
J. Meter USA-Ian O'Jon USA6-16-3   04 Nov 18
Saar Rogovski ISR-Badru Rosa MOZ6-06-0   04 Nov 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Miguel Goncalves MOZ6-16-1   04 Nov 18
Patrick Foley GBR-Yaseen Ibrahim RSA6-26-0   04 Nov 18
Preston Brown USA-F. Mendoza ARG6-16-0   04 Nov 18
Jatin Dahiya IND-Arpit Sharma IND6-16-1   04 Nov 18
q-First
F. Mendoza ARG-David Oldham GBRw/o    03 Nov 18
Jatin Dahiya IND-Viacheslav Glebov RUS6-06-1   03 Nov 18
Patrick Foley GBR-Joe Cooper GBR6-16-1   03 Nov 18
Ian O'Jon USA-Lamar Bartley GBR6-26-3   03 Nov 18
Riaan Du Toit CAN-Darryl Hale GBR6-47-5   03 Nov 18
Alex Brenner USA-Philip Franken RSA6-42-67-64  03 Nov 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Rayne Roselt RSA6-16-1   03 Nov 18