Tournament details

Kuwait F2 (Meshref)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kuwait Kuwait
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Heller GER-C. Kouzmine FRA6-46-3   11 Nov 18
1/2
C. Kouzmine FRA-Michal Dembek POL1-66-46-3  10 Nov 18
Peter Heller GER-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-36-4   10 Nov 18
1/4
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-3   09 Nov 18
Michal Dembek POL-Maciej Smola POL6-26-2   09 Nov 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-46-0   09 Nov 18
Peter Heller GER-Cayetano March ECU6-16-2   09 Nov 18
Second
C. Kouzmine FRA-A. Hadzalic CRO6-16-0   08 Nov 18
Cayetano March ECU-Kai Wehnelt GER6-41-66-3  08 Nov 18
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Aidan Mchugh GBR2-66-16-4  08 Nov 18
Peter Heller GER-Alec Adamson USA6-46-3   08 Nov 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-J. Azorin ESP7-646-3   07 Nov 18
Michal Dembek POL-Kristian Lozan RUS6-13-1ret.  07 Nov 18
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Alexis Canter GBR4-66-37-5  07 Nov 18
Maciej Smola POL-Giovani Samaha LIB5-76-46-1  07 Nov 18
First
Cayetano March ECU-Jordi Walder GER6-26-4   06 Nov 18
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Ali Alshati KUW6-06-1   06 Nov 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Yuichiro Inui JPN4-67-56-4  06 Nov 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Anze Arh SLO6-26-2   06 Nov 18
J. Azorin ESP-A. Alawadhi KUW6-22-66-2  06 Nov 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-16-2   06 Nov 18
A. Hadzalic CRO-Dhruv Sunish IND6-36-2   06 Nov 18
Alec Adamson USA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-16-3   06 Nov 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Dennis Uspensky USA6-16-4   06 Nov 18
Peter Heller GER-Bart Stevens NED6-46-3   06 Nov 18
Giovani Samaha LIB-M. Zayid QAT7-56-1   05 Nov 18
Ergi Kirkin TUR-I. Genover ESP6-36-4   05 Nov 18
Maciej Smola POL-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP3-66-36-2  05 Nov 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Marc Dijkhuizen NED3-66-46-2  05 Nov 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Stefan Micov MKD6-43-67-62  05 Nov 18
Michal Dembek POL-Jonathan Binding GBR6-46-2   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Benjamin Niv BUL6-25-0ret.  04 Nov 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-47-65   04 Nov 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Mousa Zayed QAT6-37-5   04 Nov 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-32-66-3  04 Nov 18
Dennis Uspensky USA-Keivon Tabrizi SUI2-67-616-2  04 Nov 18
Jordi Walder GER-K. Noerstenaes NOR6-06-1   04 Nov 18
Anze Arh SLO-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR6-26-2   04 Nov 18
Bart Stevens NED-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-26-0   04 Nov 18
q-First
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Talal Alabdullah KUW6-06-0   03 Nov 18
Jordi Walder GER-Rayane Alami QAT6-36-3   03 Nov 18
Bart Stevens NED-Vidit Vaghela IND6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Anze Arh SLO-Aria Harajchi SUI6-37-5   03 Nov 18
Akim Zarichanskyy UKR-Hadi Jamal KUW6-16-2   03 Nov 18
K. Noerstenaes NOR-A. Alharrasi QAT6-06-2   03 Nov 18
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Salman Alhassani KUW6-06-0   03 Nov 18
Benjamin Niv BUL-Bernie Schranz AUT6-14-66-1  03 Nov 18
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Abdulaziz Redha KUW6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Fouad Behbehani KUW3-0ret.   03 Nov 18
Dennis Uspensky USA-Roy De Valk NED6-36-4   03 Nov 18
Mousa Zayed QAT-Daniel Kossek POL2-67-666-4  03 Nov 18
Mousa Alkotop JOR-Obrad Markovski SRB6-36-1   03 Nov 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Francis Pare CAN6-36-1   03 Nov 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-33-66-2  03 Nov 18
Xavier Gabarro ESP-Peter Roessel AUT6-16-1   03 Nov 18