Tournament details

Greece F7 (Heraklion)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-T. K.-Desman SLO6-17-64   11 Nov 18
1/2
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Vit Kopriva CZE6-41-66-4  11 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-46-2   11 Nov 18
1/4
Vit Kopriva CZE-David Pichler AUT3-66-16-2  10 Nov 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-M. Kalovelonis RUS7-656-4   10 Nov 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-George Loffhagen GBR6-36-0   10 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Lucas Catarina MON7-646-0   10 Nov 18
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-D. Tomescu ROU6-36-0   08 Nov 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-16-2   08 Nov 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-33-66-3  08 Nov 18
David Pichler AUT-Francesco Ferrari ITA4-66-36-4  08 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-06-2   08 Nov 18
George Loffhagen GBR-P. Marcos ESP6-16-1   08 Nov 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-26-4   08 Nov 18
Lucas Catarina MON-Alon Elia ISR3-66-16-4  08 Nov 18
First
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Adam Jones GBR6-36-3   07 Nov 18
D. Tomescu ROU-Martin Dimitrov BUL7-646-3   07 Nov 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Jack Gibbens GBR6-46-1   07 Nov 18
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-27-65   07 Nov 18
George Loffhagen GBR-G. Noce ITA6-46-3   07 Nov 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Austin Rapp USA7-666-2   07 Nov 18
P. Marcos ESP-A. Manole ROU7-56-2   06 Nov 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Conor Berg USA6-16-1   06 Nov 18
David Pichler AUT-Jonas Trinker AUT6-15-76-4  06 Nov 18
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Stefan Palosi ROU6-47-5   06 Nov 18
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Shahar Elbaz ISR7-56-3   06 Nov 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Jake Hersey GBR7-646-3   06 Nov 18
Stephanos Schinas GRE-N. Milenkovic SRB6-26-4   06 Nov 18
Alon Elia ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR5-76-26-3  06 Nov 18
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Frederik Press GER7-53-66-2  06 Nov 18
Lucas Catarina MON-Joshua Rose GBR7-626-3   06 Nov 18
Qualifying
Jack Gibbens GBR-S. Battaglino ITA3-66-36-4  05 Nov 18
Adam Jones GBR-Kenta Kurita JPN6-36-4   05 Nov 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-26-3   05 Nov 18
G. Noce ITA-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-37-5   05 Nov 18
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE5-76-36-4  05 Nov 18
Joshua Rose GBR-Marvin Rehberg GER6-46-3   05 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Alexandre Peyrot FRA6-45-76-3  05 Nov 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Mathieu Garcia FRA7-656-4   05 Nov 18
q-Second
S. Battaglino ITA-Charles Tzicas BEL7-656-3   04 Nov 18
Jack Gibbens GBR-Augusto Virgili ITA6-16-766-2  04 Nov 18
Kenta Kurita JPN-Alexis Boureau FRA6-46-0   04 Nov 18
Adam Jones GBR-K. Raptis GRE6-46-4   04 Nov 18
Stamatis Kapiris GRE-Nikitas Niarchos GRE6-26-4   04 Nov 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-36-4   04 Nov 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Christian Braun GER6-26-2   04 Nov 18
G. Noce ITA-F. Paschetto ITA6-34-66-2  04 Nov 18
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-N. Tsomlektsoglou GRE6-36-4   04 Nov 18
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-L. B.-Sanchez GER6-26-3   04 Nov 18
Marvin Rehberg GER-A. Roumpis GRE6-46-1   04 Nov 18
Joshua Rose GBR-S. Ramazzotti ITA5-5ret.   04 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-3   04 Nov 18
Alexandre Peyrot FRA-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-26-3   04 Nov 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-B. Voltirakis GRE6-36-3   04 Nov 18
Mathieu Garcia FRA-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-16-726-2  04 Nov 18
q-First
Charles Tzicas BEL-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Alexis Boureau FRA-Stefan Luckanov BUL6-06-0   03 Nov 18
Kenta Kurita JPN-C. Papavasiliou USA6-04-0ret.  03 Nov 18
S. Battaglino ITA-George Davies GBR6-46-4   03 Nov 18
Augusto Virgili ITA-Domen Gostincar SLO6-43-65-1ret. 03 Nov 18
Jack Gibbens GBR-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-46-2   03 Nov 18
K. Raptis GRE-P. Scomparin ITA3-66-36-4  03 Nov 18
Adam Jones GBR-Leon Hoeveler GER6-36-2   03 Nov 18
Stamatis Kapiris GRE-Matthew Hingley GBR6-16-4   03 Nov 18
Nikitas Niarchos GRE-M. Stavropoulos GRE6-06-0   03 Nov 18
M. Malgiaritta SUI-F. Zachiotis GRE6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-George Agious GRE6-16-0   03 Nov 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-46-1   03 Nov 18
Christian Braun GER-M. Kostikoglou GRE6-26-0   03 Nov 18
F. Paschetto ITA-Cristiano Russo ITA6-07-5   03 Nov 18
G. Noce ITA-Davud Amirov RUS6-16-3   03 Nov 18
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-756-26-4  03 Nov 18
N. Tsomlektsoglou GRE-Valentin Ivanov BUL7-656-1   03 Nov 18
L. B.-Sanchez GER-D. Melissinos GRE6-01-66-0  03 Nov 18
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-H. Schubert CHI6-16-3   03 Nov 18
A. Roumpis GRE-Dian Nedev BUL6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Marvin Rehberg GER-R. Shandarov BUL6-17-65   03 Nov 18
Joshua Rose GBR-Davide Tortora ITA2-66-37-5  03 Nov 18
S. Ramazzotti ITA-A. Boutros GER6-46-3   03 Nov 18
Austin Rapp USA-Filippo Moroni ITA7-56-2   03 Nov 18
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-36-2   03 Nov 18
Alexandre Peyrot FRA-Rumen Andreev BUL6-06-0   03 Nov 18
Stefan Petrovic SWE-C. Tamiolakis GRE6-26-4   03 Nov 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Linus Krohn GER3-66-36-1  03 Nov 18
B. Voltirakis GRE-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-16-1   03 Nov 18
Mathieu Garcia FRA-I. Papounidis GRE6-16-2   03 Nov 18
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Martin Tomov BUL6-36-1   03 Nov 18