Tournament details

Estonia F3 (Parnu)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR4-66-46-3  10 Nov 18
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sergey Betov BLR6-26-2   09 Nov 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Martins Podzus LAT4-66-16-2  09 Nov 18
1/4
Martins Podzus LAT-A. Liaonenka BLR6-26-0   08 Nov 18
Sergey Betov BLR-A. Vasilenko RUS6-26-2   08 Nov 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-57-65   08 Nov 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Joshua Paris GBR6-07-5   08 Nov 18
Second
A. Vasilenko RUS-Luca Castelnuovo SUI7-56-4   07 Nov 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-26-1   07 Nov 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-46-2   07 Nov 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-06-4   07 Nov 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Otto Virtanen FIN6-36-3   07 Nov 18
Joshua Paris GBR-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-36-736-4  07 Nov 18
A. Liaonenka BLR-R. Hietaranta FIN6-46-757-5  07 Nov 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Remy Bertola SUI6-36-767-61  07 Nov 18
First
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Tim Heger GER6-33-66-1  06 Nov 18
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-46-4   06 Nov 18
R. Hietaranta FIN-Martins Rocens LAT6-46-4   06 Nov 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Igor Shrolik RUS6-26-4   06 Nov 18
A. Liaonenka BLR-Denys Klok UKR7-56-2   06 Nov 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Peter Vajda SVK5-76-36-3  06 Nov 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-P. (GER) GER6-46-1   06 Nov 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Philipp Klimov RUS6-26-0   06 Nov 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Kristjan Tamm EST7-626-4   06 Nov 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-16-4   06 Nov 18
Joshua Paris GBR-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-46-4   06 Nov 18
Karl Kiur Saar EST-C. Solberg SWE7-656-4   06 Nov 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Matvey Minin RUS6-736-36-3  05 Nov 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Siim Troost EST6-41-66-3  05 Nov 18
Sergey Betov BLR-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-46-2   05 Nov 18
Otto Virtanen FIN-V. Ahti FIN6-46-3   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Martins Rocens LAT-Julius Tverijonas LTU7-53-66-2  04 Nov 18
Philipp Klimov RUS-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-47-5   04 Nov 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-Johannes Seeman EST6-36-2   04 Nov 18
Tim Heger GER-Carl Bret Parko EST6-36-3   04 Nov 18
Peter Vajda SVK-Jussi Tiainen FIN6-26-4   04 Nov 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Robin Erik Parts EST6-786-46-4  04 Nov 18
A. Liaonenka BLR-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-46-2   04 Nov 18
V. Ahti FIN-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-26-2   04 Nov 18
q-First
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Masi Sarpola FIN2-66-36-4  03 Nov 18
Robin Erik Parts EST-Jakov Tsirkin EST6-36-2   03 Nov 18
Jussi Tiainen FIN-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-36-2   03 Nov 18
Peter Vajda SVK-Nikola Slavic SWE6-16-2   03 Nov 18
Tim Heger GER-A. Mandma EST6-46-0   03 Nov 18
Carl Bret Parko EST-M. Khamis BLR6-26-0   03 Nov 18
Johannes Seeman EST-Daniil Klimov GER6-46-2   03 Nov 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-Egor Shutov RUS6-06-4   03 Nov 18
V. Ahti FIN-Leevi Saatela FIN6-36-2   03 Nov 18
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Daniel Morozov LAT6-06-1   03 Nov 18
Philipp Klimov RUS-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-46-0   03 Nov 18
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Valtteri Ahti FIN6-42-66-4  03 Nov 18
A. Liaonenka BLR-A. Prudnikau BLR6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Julius Tverijonas LTU-David Quayle GBR7-617-61   03 Nov 18
Martins Rocens LAT-Jason Sormunen FIN7-56-4   03 Nov 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Stepan Beresnev RUS6-46-0   03 Nov 18