Tournament details

Egypt F26 (Sharm El Sheikh)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Perez Sanz ESP-Ryan Nijboer NED6-32-67-60  11 Nov 18
1/2
Ryan Nijboer NED-Jesper De Jong NED6-46-3   10 Nov 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Johan Nikles SUI7-6116-0   10 Nov 18
1/4
Johan Nikles SUI-Michiel De Krom NED6-16-4   09 Nov 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Josh Silverstein USA6-16-1   09 Nov 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Simone Roncalli ITA3-66-36-2  09 Nov 18
Jesper De Jong NED-Adam Moundir SUI6-36-2   09 Nov 18
Second
David Perez Sanz ESP-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-36-1   08 Nov 18
Johan Nikles SUI-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-46-0   08 Nov 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-0   08 Nov 18
Jesper De Jong NED-Luca Prevosto ITA6-26-1   08 Nov 18
Josh Silverstein USA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO5-76-36-2  08 Nov 18
Michiel De Krom NED-Alexander Weis ITA7-646-4   08 Nov 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-33-1ret.  08 Nov 18
Adam Moundir SUI-Andrea Borroni ITA7-56-2   08 Nov 18
First
Alexander Weis ITA-I. Taweel EGY6-36-2   07 Nov 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Jannis Kahlke GER7-657-5   07 Nov 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Daniel Michalski POL3-67-646-4  07 Nov 18
Andrea Borroni ITA-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR3-66-26-4  07 Nov 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-N. W.-Tukic GER6-26-2   07 Nov 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Francisco Dias POR7-57-66   07 Nov 18
Michiel De Krom NED-Joy Vigani ITA7-6106-1   07 Nov 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Sebastian Murillo USA6-07-62   07 Nov 18
Adam Moundir SUI-Michal Skonieczny POL6-16-1   07 Nov 18
Jesper De Jong NED-S.prithvi Sekhar IND6-26-2   07 Nov 18
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Rimpei Kawakami JPN7-623-66-3  07 Nov 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Razvan Baiant CAN6-16-1   07 Nov 18
Josh Silverstein USA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR7-656-3   06 Nov 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-3ret.   06 Nov 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-02-0ret.  06 Nov 18
Johan Nikles SUI-Sarp Agabigun TUR3-66-26-1  06 Nov 18
Qualifying
Jesper De Jong NED-Andrea Borroni ITA6-06-4   05 Nov 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Mattia Rossi ITA7-56-2   05 Nov 18
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-Ivan Krivic CRO6-22-0ret.  05 Nov 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-36-3   05 Nov 18
Francisco Dias POR-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-26-766-1  05 Nov 18
N. W.-Tukic GER-Anton Chekhov RUS6-16-4   05 Nov 18
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Zhan Skindzer BLR6-46-756-2  05 Nov 18
Jannis Kahlke GER-Parikshit Somani IND7-56-2   05 Nov 18
q-Second
N. W.-Tukic GER-V. Malakhov UKR6-06-0   04 Nov 18
Zhan Skindzer BLR-Daniel Alonte USA6-16-1   04 Nov 18
Andrea Borroni ITA-Rishi Paventhan USA6-36-0   04 Nov 18
Jesper De Jong NED-Adham Gaber EGY6-16-1   04 Nov 18
Jannis Kahlke GER-Roman Boychuk UKR6-37-5   04 Nov 18
Francisco Dias POR-Danylo Chychin UKR6-16-1   04 Nov 18
Parikshit Somani IND-Adam Bronka AUS6-46-4   04 Nov 18
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-16-4   04 Nov 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Mattia Bellucci ITA7-54-67-64  04 Nov 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-Nazar Achour CAN6-06-1   04 Nov 18
Mattia Rossi ITA-Nikita Chuev RUS6-36-2   04 Nov 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-24-66-2  04 Nov 18
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-Taha Kapadia IND7-614-3ret.  04 Nov 18
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Guhan Rajan IND6-16-1   04 Nov 18
Dustin Goldenberg USA-Viacheslav Yulik RUS7-56-4   04 Nov 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-46-1   04 Nov 18
q-First
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Evgenii Tatarinov RUS6-06-0   03 Nov 18
Rishi Paventhan USA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-46-0   03 Nov 18
V. Malakhov UKR-Aly Shokeir EGY7-661-66-2  03 Nov 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Gokul Suresh IND6-26-3   03 Nov 18
Zhan Skindzer BLR-Leonardo Catani ITA7-56-4   03 Nov 18
Daniel Alonte USA-A. Hastings MEX6-46-1   03 Nov 18
Guhan Rajan IND-Wellington Bastos BRA6-06-1   03 Nov 18
Parikshit Somani IND-Ignacio Barrios ITA6-06-1   03 Nov 18
Adam Bronka AUS-David Poole AUS6-16-3   03 Nov 18
Jesper De Jong NED-Denis Parshutin UKR6-16-1   03 Nov 18
Danylo Chychin UKR-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-3   03 Nov 18
Jannis Kahlke GER-Andrii Gryniuk UKR6-26-0   03 Nov 18
Dustin Goldenberg USA-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR6-46-2   03 Nov 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-Yash Chaurasia IND6-36-4   03 Nov 18
Taha Kapadia IND-Yannick Lenaerts BEL7-54-67-5  03 Nov 18
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-M. Arunachala IND6-16-1   03 Nov 18
Nikita Chuev RUS-Kevin Portmann ITA6-17-5   03 Nov 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Mario Stino AUT6-06-1   03 Nov 18
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Ali Dawani BRN6-36-1   03 Nov 18