Tournament details

Czech Republic F9 (Valasske Mezirici)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-36-4   11 Nov 18
1/2
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Niels Lootsma NED3-66-43-1ret. 10 Nov 18
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Maciej Rajski POL4-66-46-4  10 Nov 18
1/4
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Richard Muzaev RUS2-66-26-0  09 Nov 18
Niels Lootsma NED-Petr Michnev CZE6-13-0ret.  09 Nov 18
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-4   09 Nov 18
Maciej Rajski POL-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-4   09 Nov 18
Second
Petr Nouza CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZE7-644-66-4  08 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-646-4   08 Nov 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-56-3   08 Nov 18
Niels Lootsma NED-Andrew Paulson CZE6-45-77-5  08 Nov 18
Maciej Rajski POL-Tomas Jirousek CZE4-66-46-2  08 Nov 18
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Valentin Guenther GER6-47-65   08 Nov 18
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Michael Vrbensky CZE7-57-65   08 Nov 18
Richard Muzaev RUS-Dominik Palan CZE6-43-66-3  08 Nov 18
First
Petr Nouza CZE-Jiri Vencl CZE6-36-0   07 Nov 18
Niels Lootsma NED-Petr Hajek CZE6-46-4   07 Nov 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-26-2   07 Nov 18
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Michal Selecky SVK6-46-3   07 Nov 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Hugo Schott FRA6-46-1   07 Nov 18
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-2ret.   07 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-13-66-4  07 Nov 18
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Pascal Meis GER6-3ret.   07 Nov 18
Dominik Palan CZE-Tomas Machac CZE3-2ret.   06 Nov 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM3-66-46-4  06 Nov 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Bartosz Wojnar POL7-657-5   06 Nov 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-37-5   06 Nov 18
Andrew Paulson CZE-Yanais Laurent FRA6-36-4   06 Nov 18
Valentin Guenther GER-Martin Vondrak CZE6-36-4   06 Nov 18
Richard Muzaev RUS-Filip Michl CZE6-46-2   06 Nov 18
Maciej Rajski POL-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-26-3   06 Nov 18
Qualifying
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-David Novotny GER6-36-3   05 Nov 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-17-5   05 Nov 18
Michal Selecky SVK-Glenn Smits NED6-37-63   05 Nov 18
Martin Vondrak CZE-M. Terczynski POL6-46-3   05 Nov 18
Adam Blecha CZE-Martin Bugaj CZE6-26-0   05 Nov 18
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-06-4   05 Nov 18
Filip Michl CZE-M. Bartakovics HUN6-36-4   05 Nov 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Evzen Holis CZE6-31-66-1  05 Nov 18
q-First
Adam Blecha CZE-T. Erdbories GER6-30-66-3  04 Nov 18
Filip Michl CZE-Roman Garkavenko RUS6-16-4   04 Nov 18
David Novotny GER-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-36-736-1  04 Nov 18
Jiri Lehecka CZE-G. Kravchenko UKR6-34-66-4  04 Nov 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-17-5   04 Nov 18
Martin Vondrak CZE-Michal Lusovsky CZE6-726-47-66  04 Nov 18
Glenn Smits NED-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-16-2   04 Nov 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-Leon Petko SVK2-66-36-4  04 Nov 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Vladimir Reznicek CZE4-66-26-3  04 Nov 18
M. Terczynski POL-Jan Marancak CZE6-26-4   04 Nov 18
Michal Selecky SVK-Filip Kucbel SVK6-16-2   04 Nov 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-R. Steinhauser CZE6-26-1   04 Nov 18
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Martin Zeljenka HUN7-646-4   04 Nov 18
Evzen Holis CZE-Jakub Kadora CZE6-36-3   04 Nov 18