Tournament details

Argentina F8 (Buenos Aires)

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Taverna ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG3-66-46-4  11 Nov 18
1/2
S. Taverna ARG-Facundo Mena ARG6-45-76-4  09 Nov 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG7-56-4   09 Nov 18
1/4
M. Kestelboim ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-26-4   08 Nov 18
Agustin Velotti ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG6-06-1   08 Nov 18
Facundo Mena ARG-N. Arreche ARG6-46-2   08 Nov 18
S. Taverna ARG-M. Estevez ARG6-26-4   08 Nov 18
Second
A. Ciurletti ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG1-66-16-2  07 Nov 18
S. Taverna ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-46-2   07 Nov 18
N. Arreche ARG-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-36-2   07 Nov 18
M. Estevez ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG6-36-2   07 Nov 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-16-0   07 Nov 18
Agustin Velotti ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-06-3   07 Nov 18
Facundo Mena ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-46-4   07 Nov 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-26-3   07 Nov 18
First
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-A. Lavallen ARG6-36-3   06 Nov 18
N. Arreche ARG-C. Pino ECU6-26-1   06 Nov 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG6-26-3   06 Nov 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-36-2   06 Nov 18
M. Estevez ARG-Luciano Doria ARG7-57-5   06 Nov 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG4-66-36-3  06 Nov 18
Facundo Mena ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-1   06 Nov 18
Hernan Casanova ARG-Michel Vernier CHI6-36-4   06 Nov 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-36-2   05 Nov 18
Ignacio Carou ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-36-726-2  05 Nov 18
Agustin Velotti ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-36-1   05 Nov 18
G. Hidalgo ARG-A. Pino PER7-56-3   05 Nov 18
S. Taverna ARG-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-36-1   05 Nov 18
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Federico Moreno ARG2-67-57-63  05 Nov 18
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-36-1   05 Nov 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-G. Natale ARG6-26-2   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
A. Ciurletti ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-26-3   04 Nov 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-36-2   04 Nov 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG7-646-3   04 Nov 18
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Nicolas Uryson ARG3-66-46-2  04 Nov 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-J. Ameal ARG5-76-36-3  04 Nov 18
Santiago Besada ARG-O. Ortiz ARG6-26-1   04 Nov 18
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-37-61   04 Nov 18
C. Pino ECU-Jeremias Rocco ARG6-37-5   04 Nov 18
q-First
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Joaquin Benoit ARG6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Jeremias Rocco ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-46-0   03 Nov 18
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Alex Barrena ARG6-42-66-2  03 Nov 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-Luciano Carraro ARG7-56-0   03 Nov 18
O. Ortiz ARG-A. Bulitski BLR2-66-16-3  03 Nov 18
Santiago Besada ARG-Matias Iturbe ARG6-26-2   03 Nov 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-16-1   03 Nov 18
J. Ameal ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-17-67   03 Nov 18
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-36-2   03 Nov 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Guillermo Canel ARG6-26-1   03 Nov 18
Julian Gimenez ARG-Fernando Sierra ARG3-1ret.   03 Nov 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-E. Santalla ARG6-44-66-4  03 Nov 18
Mateo Berne ARG-Tomas Gerini ARG2-66-37-5  03 Nov 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Juan Aranda ARG6-06-3   03 Nov 18
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Alan Postay ARG6-736-16-1  03 Nov 18
C. Pino ECU-F. Aguilar ARG6-06-0   03 Nov 18