Egypt F25 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Tournament details

Egypt F25 (Sharm El Sheikh)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 29, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-K. Maamoun EGY7-636-2   04 Nov 18
1/2
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-J. Azorin ESP3-66-36-4  03 Nov 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-2   03 Nov 18
1/4
J. Azorin ESP-Omni Kumar USA4-66-26-0  02 Nov 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-37-5   02 Nov 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-27-5   02 Nov 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Mason Recci GBR1-66-27-5  02 Nov 18
Second
J. Azorin ESP-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS7-56-2   01 Nov 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-37-68   01 Nov 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Francisco Dias POR6-47-62   01 Nov 18
Mason Recci GBR-Alexander Erler AUT3-66-46-4  01 Nov 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-32-66-3  01 Nov 18
Omni Kumar USA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-37-65   01 Nov 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-16-0   01 Nov 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Deney Wassermann NED7-626-3   01 Nov 18
First
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-0   31 Oct 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-07-66   31 Oct 18
Omni Kumar USA-I. Taweel EGY6-37-66   31 Oct 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-2   31 Oct 18
J. Azorin ESP-Taha Kapadia IND6-26-3   31 Oct 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-16-4   31 Oct 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Michiel De Krom NED6-746-46-3  31 Oct 18
Deney Wassermann NED-Isaac Stoute GBR7-647-5   31 Oct 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Andrea Zamurri ITA6-36-1   31 Oct 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Nikita Chuev RUS6-26-3   31 Oct 18
Mason Recci GBR-Bart Van Den Berg NED7-646-4   31 Oct 18
Francisco Dias POR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-10-66-4  31 Oct 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Sarp Agabigun TUR3-66-26-1  30 Oct 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-24-66-4  30 Oct 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Christopher Chien USA6-06-1   30 Oct 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Roman Boychuk UKR6-16-0   30 Oct 18
Qualifying
Taha Kapadia IND-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-43-67-5  29 Oct 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Omar Elkadi EGY4-2ret.   29 Oct 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-S.prithvi Sekhar IND6-26-4   29 Oct 18
Andrea Zamurri ITA-Paras Dahiya IND7-646-4   29 Oct 18
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Giordan Kunz SUI7-57-5   29 Oct 18
Francisco Dias POR-Josh Silverstein USA6-36-4   29 Oct 18
Deney Wassermann NED-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-16-706-2  29 Oct 18
Omni Kumar USA-Anton Chekhov RUS7-56-3   29 Oct 18
q-Second
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Sebastian Murillo USA6-16-4   28 Oct 18
Deney Wassermann NED-Andrea Borroni ITA7-636-3   28 Oct 18
Omni Kumar USA-Mario Stino AUT7-626-2   28 Oct 18
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-Ali Dawani BRN3-66-47-67  28 Oct 18
Paras Dahiya IND-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-37-67   28 Oct 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Zhan Skindzer BLR6-26-4   28 Oct 18
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-Evgenii Tatarinov RUS6-06-0   28 Oct 18
Josh Silverstein USA-F. Silvestrini ITA6-26-4   28 Oct 18
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Gokul Suresh IND6-36-2   28 Oct 18
Francisco Dias POR-Giorgio Ruello ITA6-36-3   28 Oct 18
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-William Bushamuka CGO6-36-2   28 Oct 18
Giordan Kunz SUI-Stepan Pecak CZE6-36-1   28 Oct 18
Taha Kapadia IND-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-3   28 Oct 18
Omar Elkadi EGY-Adam Bronka AUS4-67-56-4  28 Oct 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-Iacopo Sada ITA0-66-46-1  28 Oct 18
Andrea Zamurri ITA-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR7-686-4   28 Oct 18
q-First
Zhan Skindzer BLR-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-16-0   27 Oct 18
Deney Wassermann NED-Wellington Bastos BRA6-06-1   27 Oct 18
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-Rishi Paventhan USA6-46-0   27 Oct 18
Giorgio Ruello ITA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-44-66-2  27 Oct 18
F. Silvestrini ITA-Ignacio Barrios ITA6-06-0   27 Oct 18
Giannicola Misasi ITA-David Poole AUS6-26-3   27 Oct 18
Ali Dawani BRN-Danylo Chychin UKR6-16-2   27 Oct 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-16-0   27 Oct 18
Taha Kapadia IND-M. Arunachala IND6-06-0   27 Oct 18
Omar Elkadi EGY-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-2   27 Oct 18
Iacopo Sada ITA-Yash Chaurasia IND6-16-2   27 Oct 18
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Leonardo Catani ITA6-46-757-64  27 Oct 18
Giordan Kunz SUI-Artem Zharkov RUS6-16-0   27 Oct 18
Tsimafei Basalyha BLR-A. Hastings MEX7-666-2   27 Oct 18
Gokul Suresh IND-Parikshit Somani IND6-37-5   27 Oct 18
Omni Kumar USA-Daniel Alonte USA6-16-0   27 Oct 18