Tournament details

Andria Challenger

 
Date:Nov 19, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€43 000
Website:http://www.atpandria.it/
Latitude:41.13
Longitude:16.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ugo Humbert FRA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-47-63   25 Nov 18
1/2
Filippo Baldi ITA-Quentin Halys FRA6-46-4   24 Nov 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Kevin Krawietz GER6-36-2   24 Nov 18
1/4
Kevin Krawietz GER-Federico Gaio ITA7-644-67-65  23 Nov 18
Quentin Halys FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA3-1ret.   23 Nov 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-Illya Marchenko UKR6-22-67-5  23 Nov 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-06-4   23 Nov 18
Second
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Liam Caruana ITA6-46-0   22 Nov 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-Aldin Setkic BIH7-666-4   22 Nov 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-666-3   22 Nov 18
Illya Marchenko UKR-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-46-4   22 Nov 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-37-67   22 Nov 18
Kevin Krawietz GER-M. Huesler SUI5-76-37-61  21 Nov 18
Quentin Halys FRA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-37-63   21 Nov 18
Federico Gaio ITA-Corentin Moutet FRA7-56-3   21 Nov 18
First
Ugo Humbert FRA-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-646-3   21 Nov 18
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-46-2   21 Nov 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-46-4   21 Nov 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-37-5   20 Nov 18
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Tobias Simon GER7-615-77-5  20 Nov 18
M. Huesler SUI-A. M.-Maceiras ESP7-657-610   20 Nov 18
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Matteo Viola ITA6-17-5   20 Nov 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-37-66   20 Nov 18
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-646-3   20 Nov 18
Kevin Krawietz GER-Gianluca Mager ITA7-637-65   20 Nov 18
Illya Marchenko UKR-Jannik Sinner ITA4-66-26-4  20 Nov 18
Liam Caruana ITA-Alexander Erler AUT6-16-757-5  20 Nov 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA7-51-67-64  20 Nov 18
Quentin Halys FRA-Viktor Galovic CRO3-66-36-4  19 Nov 18
Corentin Moutet FRA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-3   19 Nov 18
Federico Gaio ITA-A. Fokina ESP6-24-66-4  19 Nov 18
Qualifying
Tobias Simon GER-M. Huesler SUI6-36-726-3  19 Nov 18
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-1   19 Nov 18
Illya Marchenko UKR-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-06-2   19 Nov 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Alexander Lazov BUL6-36-4   18 Nov 18
q-Second
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-26-0   18 Nov 18
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Alessandro Bega ITAw/o    18 Nov 18
Illya Marchenko UKR-Alen Avidzba RUS5-76-46-4  18 Nov 18
M. Huesler SUI-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-36-4   18 Nov 18
Tobias Simon GER-Borna Gojo CRO7-616-4   18 Nov 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-45-76-1  18 Nov 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA7-636-1   17 Nov 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-D. Madaras ROU6-36-4   17 Nov 18
q-First
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Joshua Paris GBR6-747-696-3  17 Nov 18
Illya Marchenko UKR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-3   17 Nov 18
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-27-63   17 Nov 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-B. Apostol ROU6-37-610   17 Nov 18
Tobias Simon GER-S. Lapalombella ITA6-06-1   17 Nov 18