Tournament details

Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€85 000
Website:http://www.internationauxdevendee.com/
Latitude:46.71
Longitude:-1.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elias Ymer SWE-Yannick Maden GER6-37-65   11 Nov 18
1/2
Elias Ymer SWE-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-46-2   10 Nov 18
Yannick Maden GER-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-26-3   10 Nov 18
1/4
Yannick Maden GER-Mats Moraing GER6-36-3   09 Nov 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Quentin Halys FRA7-54-67-66  09 Nov 18
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Maxime Janvier FRA5-76-46-1  09 Nov 18
Elias Ymer SWE-C. Lestienne FRA5-76-47-5  09 Nov 18
Second
Quentin Halys FRA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-36-3   08 Nov 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Viktor Galovic CRO7-646-3   08 Nov 18
Yannick Maden GER-Mathias Bourgue FRA5-2ret.   08 Nov 18
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Benoit Paire FRA3-66-17-66  08 Nov 18
Maxime Janvier FRA-Richard Berankis LTUw/o    08 Nov 18
Mats Moraing GER-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-36-3   07 Nov 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Joris De Loore BEL4-66-06-3  07 Nov 18
Elias Ymer SWE-Gleb Sakharov FRA4-67-696-4  07 Nov 18
First
Yannick Maden GER-Antoine Hoang FRA6-16-2   07 Nov 18
Maxime Janvier FRA-Luca Vanni ITA6-26-2   07 Nov 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-36-2   07 Nov 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Tom Jomby FRA7-56-2   07 Nov 18
Benoit Paire FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-47-67   07 Nov 18
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-16-3   06 Nov 18
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Ugo Humbert FRA3-66-34-1ret. 06 Nov 18
Viktor Galovic CRO-P. Portero ESP6-36-3   06 Nov 18
Quentin Halys FRA-Simone Bolelli ITA7-647-63   06 Nov 18
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Zizou Bergs BEL7-56-4   06 Nov 18
Joris De Loore BEL-Laslo Djere SRB6-16-4   06 Nov 18
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-736-46-2  06 Nov 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-37-62   06 Nov 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA6-36-4   05 Nov 18
Elias Ymer SWE-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-16-0   05 Nov 18
Mats Moraing GER-Calvin Hemery FRA6-47-611   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Joris De Loore BEL-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-56-4   05 Nov 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Laurent Rochette FRA6-36-4   05 Nov 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-David Guez FRA6-24-66-2  05 Nov 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Fabrice Martin FRA6-46-4   05 Nov 18
q-Second
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-42-66-3  04 Nov 18
Joris De Loore BEL-A. Rinderknech FRA6-36-2   04 Nov 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Corentin Denolly FRA6-46-1   04 Nov 18
David Guez FRA-Erik Crepaldi ITA2-66-46-4  04 Nov 18
Fabrice Martin FRA-Dan Added FRA6-26-4   04 Nov 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-46-776-2  04 Nov 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Clement Tabur FRA7-626-4   04 Nov 18
Laurent Rochette FRA-Jeremy Jahn GER7-626-4   04 Nov 18
q-First
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-26-4   03 Nov 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-46-1   03 Nov 18
Joris De Loore BEL-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA4-66-17-69  03 Nov 18
Corentin Denolly FRA-B. Miralles ESP6-46-756-3  03 Nov 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-36-4   03 Nov 18
Evan Furness FRA-Benjamin Paranque FRA6-17-5   03 Nov 18
David Guez FRA-Edgar Jeanmougin FRA6-16-0   03 Nov 18
Alexandre Muller FRA-Lucas Poullain FRA7-676-3   03 Nov 18
Fabrice Martin FRA-Oscar Otte GER7-657-64   03 Nov 18
Dan Added FRA-Romain Barbosa POR3-66-37-5  03 Nov 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Ulysse Bertrand FRA6-06-2   03 Nov 18
Clement Tabur FRA-Q. (1994) REU6-26-3   03 Nov 18
Laurent Rochette FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-47-64   03 Nov 18
Jeremy Jahn GER-Germain Gigounon BEL6-14-66-2  03 Nov 18
Hugo Grenier FRA-Tak Khunn Wang FRAw/o    03 Nov 18
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-06-2   03 Nov 18