Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€106 000
Website:http://www.stz.sk/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-4   11 Nov 18
1/2
Lukas Rosol CZE-Dennis Novak AUT7-57-61   10 Nov 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-M. Bachinger GER7-57-64   10 Nov 18
1/4
M. Bachinger GER-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-47-66   09 Nov 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-37-65   09 Nov 18
Lukas Rosol CZE-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-756-36-4  09 Nov 18
Dennis Novak AUT-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-11-66-3  09 Nov 18
Second
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-746-47-65  08 Nov 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-46-2   08 Nov 18
M. Bachinger GER-R. Ramanathan IND6-33-66-2  08 Nov 18
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Lukas Lacko SVK6-36-3   08 Nov 18
Lukas Rosol CZE-Ruben Bemelmans BEL4-66-37-62  08 Nov 18
Dennis Novak AUT-Marcos Baghdatis CYP6-46-1   08 Nov 18
Sebastian Ofner AUT-G. G.-Lopez ESP7-56-4   07 Nov 18
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Norbert Gombos SVK6-766-46-2  07 Nov 18
First
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-3   07 Nov 18
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Jurgen Zopp EST7-646-2   07 Nov 18
Dennis Novak AUT-Alex Molcan SVK6-46-4   07 Nov 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Andrej Martin SVK2-66-37-5  07 Nov 18
Lukas Lacko SVK-Stephane Robert FRA4-66-47-5  07 Nov 18
Lukas Rosol CZE-Johannes Haerteis GER6-36-3   06 Nov 18
Norbert Gombos SVK-Tomas Liska SVK6-26-1   06 Nov 18
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Filip Horansky SVK6-36-4   06 Nov 18
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR2-67-617-66  06 Nov 18
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Daniel Masur GER6-26-2   06 Nov 18
M. Bachinger GER-Lukas Klein SVK6-47-66   06 Nov 18
R. Ramanathan IND-S. G.-Ferrol ESP6-37-5   06 Nov 18
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Matteo Donati ITA6-36-2   06 Nov 18
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-7116-36-4  06 Nov 18
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Daniel Brands GER7-656-4   05 Nov 18
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-26-4   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Aldin Setkic BIH6-727-626-4  05 Nov 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Ante Pavic CRO4-67-57-62  05 Nov 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-A. Martinavarr ESP7-56-4   05 Nov 18
Daniel Masur GER-F. Silva POR6-16-4   05 Nov 18
q-Second
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-06-4   04 Nov 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Tobias Simon GER7-666-4   04 Nov 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-47-64   04 Nov 18
Ante Pavic CRO-Lenny Hampel AUT7-636-4   04 Nov 18
Daniel Masur GER-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-26-2   04 Nov 18
A. Martinavarr ESP-David Poljak CZE6-766-46-0  04 Nov 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Matteo Viola ITA6-37-65   04 Nov 18
F. Silva POR-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-6106-2   04 Nov 18
q-First
Ante Pavic CRO-M. Huesler SUI7-617-5   03 Nov 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-26-727-67  03 Nov 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Samuel Puskar SVK6-26-3   03 Nov 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-Andrej Glvac SVK6-36-4   03 Nov 18
Tobias Simon GER-Roberto Marcora ITA6-36-4   03 Nov 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-4   03 Nov 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Borna Gojo CRO6-24-66-4  03 Nov 18
Matteo Viola ITA-Marek Gengel CZE6-26-1   03 Nov 18
Daniel Masur GER-Erik Chren SVK6-26-1   03 Nov 18
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Jakub Katuch SVK6-16-2   03 Nov 18
David Poljak CZE-Martin Fekiac SVK7-614-66-2  03 Nov 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-T. Statzberger AUT6-46-4   03 Nov 18
A. Martinavarr ESP-Alexander Lazov BUL5-76-06-2  03 Nov 18
F. Silva POR-Artem Smirnov UKR7-56-3   03 Nov 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-4   03 Nov 18
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Tim Van Rijthoven NED7-626-4   03 Nov 18