Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
Tournament details

Tunisia F36 (Monastir)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 15, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jonathan Gray GBR-Alessandro Bega ITA7-646-4   21 Oct 18
1/2
Jonathan Gray GBR-L. Toit RSA7-636-4   20 Oct 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-06-2   20 Oct 18
1/4
Jonathan Gray GBR-Pierre Delage FRA7-57-63   19 Oct 18
L. Toit RSA-F. Vibert FRA7-616-3   19 Oct 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Loic Perret FRA6-46-4   19 Oct 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Skander Mansouri TUN6-26-4   19 Oct 18
Second
Alessandro Bega ITA-Loic Ratsaratany FRA6-06-3   18 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Alexander Weis ITA7-57-5   18 Oct 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Alexis Klegou BEN6-31-63-1ret. 18 Oct 18
Skander Mansouri TUN-Louis Tessa FRA6-46-3   18 Oct 18
Loic Perret FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-16-4   18 Oct 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Remy Bertola SUI6-34-66-1  18 Oct 18
F. Vibert FRA-Luca Giacomini ITA6-14-66-3  18 Oct 18
L. Toit RSA-D. Flores CHI6-36-4   18 Oct 18
First
Skander Mansouri TUN-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-36-4   17 Oct 18
F. Vibert FRA-G. Cordonnier ARG6-16-2   17 Oct 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-26-1   17 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA6-46-2   17 Oct 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-T. Setodji FRA6-46-4   17 Oct 18
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Samuel Pointon GBR6-47-65   17 Oct 18
Alexis Klegou BEN-Darko Jandric SRB6-46-3   17 Oct 18
L. Toit RSA-Raphael Loukas GER6-17-69   16 Oct 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Mounir Ferchichi TUN6-01-0ret.  16 Oct 18
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-46-4   16 Oct 18
Louis Tessa FRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-2   16 Oct 18
Loic Perret FRA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-633-2ret.  16 Oct 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Alex Solanki IND6-27-62   16 Oct 18
D. Flores CHI-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN7-656-1   16 Oct 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-A. Pujolras ESP6-16-1   16 Oct 18
Alexander Weis ITA-Tommy Hamilton AUS2-66-26-0  16 Oct 18
Qualifying
Luca Staeheli SUI-G. Cordonnier ARG6-46-2   15 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Samuel Pointon GBR6-26-1   15 Oct 18
Alex Solanki IND-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-07-5   15 Oct 18
D. Flores CHI-Mounir Ferchichi TUN6-46-1   15 Oct 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Alexey Baryshev RUS3-66-27-62  15 Oct 18
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-S. Abdallah TUN6-46-0   15 Oct 18
Loic Perret FRA-Jean Thirouin USA6-46-4   15 Oct 18
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Jakob Groener NOR6-46-1   15 Oct 18
q-Second
Alexey Baryshev RUS-M. Braham TUN6-16-2   15 Oct 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-Albert Roglan ESP6-34-5ret.  15 Oct 18
Jakob Groener NOR-A. Ovcharov RUS5-76-46-3  15 Oct 18
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Len Schouten NED7-56-1   15 Oct 18
A. Pujolras ESP-M. Ali TUN6-17-5   15 Oct 18
D. Flores CHI-Stefan Skadarka AUS7-655-77-62  15 Oct 18
Luca Staeheli SUI-Marco Zocastello SUI6-26-2   15 Oct 18
S. Abdallah TUN-Andreas Boers DEN6-16-3   14 Oct 18
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Petr Arkhipov RUS6-42-0ret.  14 Oct 18
Jean Thirouin USA-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-37-5   14 Oct 18
Loic Perret FRA-Y. Singh IND6-26-1   14 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-D. Sanchis ESP6-776-36-2  14 Oct 18
Samuel Pointon GBR-Edoardo Bottino ITA4-66-36-3  14 Oct 18
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Roman Blokhin RUS6-16-1   14 Oct 18
Alex Solanki IND-Harry Thursfield GBR6-26-2   14 Oct 18
Mounir Ferchichi TUN-Adrien Guye SUI6-37-5   14 Oct 18
q-First
Albert Roglan ESP-Pedro Munafo ARG6-36-3   14 Oct 18
D. Flores CHI-Ahmed Mouhan LBA6-26-0   14 Oct 18
M. Braham TUN-Bayrem Frigui TUN6-06-0   14 Oct 18
M. Ali TUN-E. Eminefendic ITA6-35-76-3  14 Oct 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Anas Abdelouahid USA6-06-0   14 Oct 18
Len Schouten NED-T. Radovanovic SRB6-06-2   14 Oct 18
Jakob Groener NOR-Simon Musset FRA6-16-3   14 Oct 18
A. Ovcharov RUS-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-06-3   14 Oct 18
Marco Zocastello SUI-Himansu Sagar IND6-35-77-5  14 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Rakshit Rishi IND6-16-3   13 Oct 18
Y. Singh IND-Luke Issajenko CAN7-56-1   13 Oct 18
Loic Perret FRA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-36-4   13 Oct 18
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Francesco Liucci ITA6-27-5   13 Oct 18
Andreas Boers DEN-Maxime Leclercq FRA6-06-0   13 Oct 18
Edoardo Bottino ITA-Fethi Achour TUN6-06-1   13 Oct 18
Samuel Pointon GBR-Amaury De Beer MRI6-06-0   13 Oct 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Skander Ben Fraj TUN6-46-2   13 Oct 18
Alex Solanki IND-Mischa Lanz SUI6-23-0ret.  13 Oct 18
Adrien Guye SUI-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-36-0   13 Oct 18
S. Abdallah TUN-M. Makhlouf ALG6-43-66-4  13 Oct 18
Harry Thursfield GBR-Ronald Gabas SVK6-23-66-0  13 Oct 18
Stefan Skadarka AUS-M. Witthaus ESP6-46-1   13 Oct 18
Jean Thirouin USA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-47-64   13 Oct 18