USA F28 (Harlingen)
Tournament details

USA F28 (Harlingen)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 15, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oliver Crawford USA-Andrew Watson GBR6-16-1   21 Oct 18
1/2
Andrew Watson GBR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-44-66-4  20 Oct 18
Oliver Crawford USA-Jordi Arconada ARG6-46-0   20 Oct 18
1/4
Jordi Arconada ARG-J. Aguilar BOL6-26-4   19 Oct 18
Oliver Crawford USA-Maxime Cressy FRA6-41-66-3  19 Oct 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Ryan Peniston GBR6-45-77-5  19 Oct 18
Andrew Watson GBR-Nuno Borges POR7-637-65   19 Oct 18
Second
Nuno Borges POR-J. F.-Hawkins GBR6-26-3   18 Oct 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Trent Bryde USA7-676-1   18 Oct 18
Ryan Peniston GBR-Patrick Kypson USA6-47-64   18 Oct 18
Andrew Watson GBR-Axel Nefve USA5-76-27-66  18 Oct 18
J. Aguilar BOL-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-26-3   18 Oct 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Jody Maginley ANT6-24-66-0  18 Oct 18
Oliver Crawford USA-Ronnie Schneider USA6-36-3   18 Oct 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-46-4   18 Oct 18
First
Andrew Watson GBR-A.j. Catanzariti USA6-16-3   17 Oct 18
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Harrison Adams USA2-66-06-3  17 Oct 18
Oliver Crawford USA-Jonathan Chang USA6-16-2   17 Oct 18
Ronnie Schneider USA-Bernardo Saraiva POR6-15-76-1  17 Oct 18
Nuno Borges POR-Henry Craig USA3-66-36-4  17 Oct 18
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Evan Zhu USA6-46-4   17 Oct 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Sebastian Korda USA6-36-1   17 Oct 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Jeremiah Gonzalez USA6-36-3   17 Oct 18
J. Aguilar BOL-Lucas Poullain FRA6-41-66-2  16 Oct 18
Patrick Kypson USA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-36-1   16 Oct 18
Axel Nefve USA-Stephan Gerritsen NED6-36-2   16 Oct 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Pierce Rollins USA6-46-3   16 Oct 18
Ryan Peniston GBR-Adam El Mihdawy USA0-66-46-4  16 Oct 18
Jody Maginley ANT-Jacob Dunbar USA6-37-64   16 Oct 18
Trent Bryde USA-Jacob Eskeland NOR7-636-3   16 Oct 18
J. F.-Hawkins GBR-Sam Riffice USA6-46-2   16 Oct 18
Qualifying
Lucas Poullain FRA-Alexander Lebedev USA6-37-5   15 Oct 18
Jacob Eskeland NOR-Michael Shabaz USAw/o    15 Oct 18
Jonathan Chang USA-Guido Marson ITA6-46-2   15 Oct 18
Trent Bryde USA-Aron Hiltzik USA6-37-62   15 Oct 18
Andrew Watson GBR-A.j. Catanzariti USA6-41-67-5  15 Oct 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Julian Bradley IRL6-17-64   15 Oct 18
Jody Maginley ANT-Zandrix Acob USA6-36-3   15 Oct 18
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Alan Kohen ARG2-67-56-1  15 Oct 18
q-Second
Alexander Lebedev USA-Zachary Svajda USA7-56-2   14 Oct 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Uros Petronijevic SRB6-36-2   14 Oct 18
Aron Hiltzik USA-Aron Pierce USA7-56-0   14 Oct 18
Trent Bryde USA-Andre Saleh USA6-16-2   14 Oct 18
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Austin Abbrat USA6-36-2   14 Oct 18
Jacob Eskeland NOR-Barnaby Smith GBR6-46-4   14 Oct 18
Jonathan Chang USA-A. Asensi ESP6-26-1   14 Oct 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Thomas Rodrigues FRA6-36-4   14 Oct 18
Julian Bradley IRL-Alexander Knight USA6-44-1ret.  14 Oct 18
Andrew Watson GBR-Joseph Corse USA6-16-3   14 Oct 18
A.j. Catanzariti USA-Nathan Chavez USA3-66-36-4  14 Oct 18
Zandrix Acob USA-Naoki Nakagawa JPN7-56-3   14 Oct 18
Jody Maginley ANT-Kevin Lam USA6-36-2   14 Oct 18
Guido Marson ITA-Sumit Sarkar USA6-1ret.   14 Oct 18
Michael Shabaz USA-S. Garcia ESP6-46-3   14 Oct 18
Alan Kohen ARG-William Mottet FRA6-46-2   14 Oct 18
q-First
Maxime Cressy FRA-Jarryd Woog USA3-66-36-4  13 Oct 18
Jonathan Chang USA-Jonathan Sorbo CAN6-06-2   13 Oct 18
A. Asensi ESP-Zane Kohrs USA6-06-1   13 Oct 18
Guido Marson ITA-Pranav Kumar USA7-686-2   13 Oct 18
Jody Maginley ANT-Noah Schachter USA4-66-47-5  13 Oct 18
Kevin Lam USA-Joshua Sundaram USA6-36-4   13 Oct 18
Zandrix Acob USA-George Hutchings GBR6-26-4   13 Oct 18
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Ian O'Jon USA6-46-2   13 Oct 18
A.j. Catanzariti USA-Kyler Jirasook USA6-07-61   13 Oct 18
Nathan Chavez USA-Enzo Brida BRA6-36-2   13 Oct 18
Joseph Corse USA-Jack Pulliam USA4-66-46-4  13 Oct 18
Andrew Watson GBR-Adam Krull USA6-26-2   13 Oct 18
Julian Bradley IRL-Tristan Mccormick USA6-36-3   13 Oct 18
Alexander Knight USA-G. Herrera MEX6-36-2   13 Oct 18
Thomas Rodrigues FRA-Carlos Arana PAN6-36-1   13 Oct 18
Michael Shabaz USA-Alan Yim USA6-46-0   13 Oct 18
S. Garcia ESP-Brandon Perez VEN7-56-2   13 Oct 18
Sumit Sarkar USA-Andrew Cahn USA6-26-3   13 Oct 18
Alexander Lebedev USA-Andrew Ely USA6-36-1   13 Oct 18
Zachary Svajda USA-Robert Kelly USA6-26-3   13 Oct 18
Uros Petronijevic SRB-Matt Mcbride USA6-33-66-4  13 Oct 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Jake Davidson USA6-36-2   13 Oct 18
Aron Hiltzik USA-Hiram Chavez USA6-06-0   13 Oct 18
Aron Pierce USA-Clement Sarradin FRA6-46-3   13 Oct 18
Andre Saleh USA-Sean Robles USA4-66-46-4  13 Oct 18
Trent Bryde USA-A. Valencia COL6-46-4   13 Oct 18
Jacob Eskeland NOR-M. Leite BRA6-36-2   13 Oct 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Yehonatan Kaufman ISR6-37-5   13 Oct 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Nicholas Bybel USA6-14-0ret.  13 Oct 18
William Mottet FRA-C. Rosensteel USA7-653-66-2  13 Oct 18
Austin Abbrat USA-Michael Loyd USA6-46-0   13 Oct 18
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Te Kani Williams NZL6-16-2   13 Oct 18