Tournament details

Israel F14 (Meitar)

 
Date:Oct 15, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Edan Leshem ISR7-686-3   20 Oct 18
1/2
Edan Leshem ISR-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-3   19 Oct 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Ryan Nijboer NED6-16-4   19 Oct 18
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-34-66-2  18 Oct 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Igor Smilansky ISR6-46-2   18 Oct 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-M. Descotte ARG7-656-2   18 Oct 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-46-2   18 Oct 18
Second
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Aidan Mchugh GBR3-67-56-3  17 Oct 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Alexis Canter GBR7-657-64   17 Oct 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Alec Deckers NED7-666-2   17 Oct 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-36-4   17 Oct 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Yankel Zemel ISR6-13-66-2  17 Oct 18
M. Descotte ARG-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-756-26-3  17 Oct 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Joshua Paris GBR6-26-3   17 Oct 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Jakub Paul SUI6-16-2   17 Oct 18
First
Yankel Zemel ISR-Or Ram-Harel ISR7-52-0ret.  17 Oct 18
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Ben Patael ISR3-66-46-3  17 Oct 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Lucas Catarina MON7-651-67-62  17 Oct 18
M. Descotte ARG-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-1   17 Oct 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-26-3   17 Oct 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Guy Dagan ISR6-36-0   17 Oct 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Amaury Delmas FRA7-614-66-4  16 Oct 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Mark Whitehouse GBR2-67-657-66  16 Oct 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-36-3   16 Oct 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Guy Den Heijer NED6-36-1   16 Oct 18
Alec Deckers NED-Tyler Lu USA7-647-5   16 Oct 18
Jakub Paul SUI-Ram Kapach ISR6-43-66-2  15 Oct 18
Joshua Paris GBR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-46-3   15 Oct 18
Alexis Canter GBR-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-47-5   15 Oct 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Alon Elia ISR4-66-16-4  15 Oct 18
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Roi Ginat ISR7-56-1   15 Oct 18
Qualifying
Amaury Delmas FRA-Yannai Barkai ISR7-646-2   14 Oct 18
Ben Patael ISR-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-21-66-3  14 Oct 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Ran Amar ISR2-66-46-4  14 Oct 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-36-4   14 Oct 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR6-46-0   14 Oct 18
Alec Deckers NED-Ram Kapach ISR3-66-26-4  14 Oct 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Roi Ginat ISR7-56-3   14 Oct 18
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-26-2   14 Oct 18
q-First
Alexis Canter GBR-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-36-2   13 Oct 18
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-26-2   13 Oct 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Eytan Michaeli ISR6-736-16-3  13 Oct 18
Amaury Delmas FRA-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-16-3   13 Oct 18
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Dmitrii Baskov MDA7-56-0   13 Oct 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Saar Rogovski ISR6-06-1   13 Oct 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Oz Daniel ISR6-26-3   13 Oct 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-46-4   13 Oct 18
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-06-3   13 Oct 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Roee Benya ISR6-36-1   13 Oct 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-2   13 Oct 18
Ram Kapach ISR-Yam Ziv ISR6-16-0   13 Oct 18
Alec Deckers NED-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-36-3   13 Oct 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Tuval Barak ISR6-16-1   13 Oct 18
Ran Amar ISR-Shadi Al Tori ISR6-06-2   13 Oct 18
Ben Patael ISR-Ori Maior ISR6-36-3   13 Oct 18