France F22 (Rodez)
Tournament details

France F22 (Rodez)

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 15, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Remi Boutillier FRA7-656-4   21 Oct 18
1/2
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Tom Jomby FRA6-26-1   20 Oct 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-44-66-1  20 Oct 18
1/4
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-36-4   19 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Yanais Laurent FRA7-626-4   19 Oct 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Gijs Brouwer NED6-36-4   19 Oct 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-C. Kouzmine FRA6-16-3   19 Oct 18
Second
Remi Boutillier FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-46-4   18 Oct 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Leny Mitjana FRA6-16-3   18 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Pierre Faivre FRA4-66-36-4  18 Oct 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-46-4   18 Oct 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-27-5   18 Oct 18
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA6-34-66-1  18 Oct 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Paul Cayre FRA6-46-3   18 Oct 18
Gijs Brouwer NED-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-26-0   18 Oct 18
First
Pierre Faivre FRA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-16-2   17 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-46-4   17 Oct 18
Gijs Brouwer NED-Florian Lakat FRA4-2ret.   17 Oct 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-A. Martinavarr ESP7-56-3   17 Oct 18
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Dan Added FRA7-666-4   17 Oct 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Eduardo Struvay COL7-55-76-3  17 Oct 18
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Ronan Joncour FRA4-66-37-63  17 Oct 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Yann Marti SUI6-24-1ret.  17 Oct 18
Corentin Denolly FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA6-46-2   17 Oct 18
Arthur Reymond FRA-Maxime Mora FRA6-17-5   16 Oct 18
Leny Mitjana FRA-J. Angele FRA6-26-3   16 Oct 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Samuel Brosset FRA7-56-3   16 Oct 18
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Luka Pavlovic FRA3-66-36-2  16 Oct 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Maxime Pauwels BEL7-56-2   16 Oct 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Maxence Broville FRA6-37-64   16 Oct 18
Paul Cayre FRA-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-776-2  16 Oct 18
Qualifying
Ronan Joncour FRA-Alexandre Peyrot FRA5-77-656-3  15 Oct 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-S. Kivanda GBR6-26-3   15 Oct 18
J. Schepper FRA-A. Dragoni ITA6-46-4   15 Oct 18
Hugo Pontico FRA-J. Bendeck COL6-36-3   15 Oct 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Ugo Blanchet FRA4-67-687-64  15 Oct 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Arthur Hugounenq FRA6-36-2   15 Oct 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Luca Sanchez FRA6-706-27-64  15 Oct 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Joris Moret FRA6-16-2   15 Oct 18
q-First
J. Schepper FRA-Romain Rodriguez FRA6-16-0   14 Oct 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Etienne Donnet FRA6-26-4   14 Oct 18
Arthur Hugounenq FRA-Jerome Catalan FRA6-43-66-2  14 Oct 18
Luca Sanchez FRA-S. Gornes ESP6-37-62   14 Oct 18
Maxence Broville FRA-G. Perricard FRA7-646-1   14 Oct 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Theo Arribage FRA6-26-3   14 Oct 18
Joris Moret FRA-Hugo Cazaban FRA7-636-3   14 Oct 18
Ugo Blanchet FRA-A. Hillhouse FRA6-07-5   14 Oct 18
A. Dragoni ITA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-16-3   14 Oct 18
Hugo Pontico FRA-Antoine Gaudon FRA7-53-66-3  14 Oct 18
S. Kivanda GBR-Clement Chidekh FRA6-17-5   14 Oct 18
Ronan Joncour FRA-Loic Blanco FRA7-646-2   14 Oct 18
J. Bendeck COL-C. Deleersnyder FRA6-16-2   14 Oct 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA6-37-64   14 Oct 18
Alexandre Peyrot FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-26-3   14 Oct 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Elohan Blanco FRA6-26-2   14 Oct 18