Tournament details

Tunisia F35 (Monastir)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Robert Strombachs GER-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-46-0   14 Oct 18
1/2
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Quentin Folliot FRA6-26-4   14 Oct 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Antoine Bellier SUI6-23-67-5  13 Oct 18
1/4
Quentin Folliot FRA-Albert Roglan ESP6-14-67-5  12 Oct 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Michael Geerts BEL6-23-2ret.  12 Oct 18
Antoine Bellier SUI-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-1   12 Oct 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Samm Butler GBR6-42-67-64  12 Oct 18
Second
Quentin Folliot FRA-Luca Staeheli SUI6-36-4   11 Oct 18
Albert Roglan ESP-Len Schouten NED6-36-2   11 Oct 18
Michael Geerts BEL-Louis Tessa FRA6-35-76-3  11 Oct 18
Antoine Bellier SUI-Pierre Delage FRA6-16-2   11 Oct 18
Samm Butler GBR-Remy Bertola SUI6-27-5   11 Oct 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Q. (1994) REU6-26-4   11 Oct 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Ivan Davydov RUS7-52-66-1  11 Oct 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Errol Smith USA3-66-36-2  11 Oct 18
First
Ivan Davydov RUS-Jakob Groener NOR6-47-5   10 Oct 18
Errol Smith USA-Hugo Schott FRA6-46-3   10 Oct 18
Q. (1994) REU-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-3   10 Oct 18
Louis Tessa FRA-Harry Thursfield GBR6-06-0   10 Oct 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Darko Bojanovic BIH7-54-66-2  10 Oct 18
Antoine Bellier SUI-Yuichiro Inui JPN6-26-4   10 Oct 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-03-66-1  10 Oct 18
Albert Roglan ESP-F. Vibert FRA4-66-36-4  09 Oct 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Mischa Lanz SUI7-56-3   09 Oct 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-I. Curbelo ESP6-42-66-2  09 Oct 18
Michael Geerts BEL-Alban Meuffels NED6-06-4   09 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA6-16-4   09 Oct 18
Remy Bertola SUI-B. Oliveira BRA6-36-4   09 Oct 18
Samm Butler GBR-Kazuma Kawachi JPN7-657-5   09 Oct 18
Luca Staeheli SUI-Jonathan Gray GBR6-45-76-2  09 Oct 18
Len Schouten NED-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-46-2   09 Oct 18
Qualifying
Albert Roglan ESP-Philipp Dittmer GER6-46-1   08 Oct 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Roman Blokhin RUS6-26-3   08 Oct 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Jean Thirouin USA6-14-66-4  08 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-David Quayle GBR6-17-5   08 Oct 18
Yannik Steinegger SUI-S. Abdallah TUN6-756-46-3  08 Oct 18
Errol Smith USA-Rakshit Rishi IND6-06-1   08 Oct 18
Jakob Groener NOR-Loic Perret FRA7-627-65   08 Oct 18
Mischa Lanz SUI-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-26-0   08 Oct 18
q-Second
David Quayle GBR-G. Cordonnier ARG6-36-716-4  07 Oct 18
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Simon Musset FRA7-57-5   07 Oct 18
Errol Smith USA-Raphael Loukas GER6-46-2   07 Oct 18
Rakshit Rishi IND-Mounir Ferchichi TUN4-67-646-1  07 Oct 18
Lorenzo Brunetti ITA-Lars Bijsterbosch NED6-16-1   07 Oct 18
S. Abdallah TUN-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-36-0   07 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Marco Zocastello SUI6-06-2   07 Oct 18
Alban Meuffels NED-I. Alia ESP6-16-1   07 Oct 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Pedro Munafo ARG6-33-66-4  07 Oct 18
Loic Perret FRA-E. Eminefendic ITA6-37-5   07 Oct 18
Jakob Groener NOR-Alex Solanki IND3-66-47-5  07 Oct 18
Albert Roglan ESP-Himansu Sagar IND6-06-2   07 Oct 18
Jean Thirouin USA-Stefan Skadarka AUS6-16-1   07 Oct 18
Mischa Lanz SUI-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-36-0   07 Oct 18
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Samuel Pointon GBR6-22-66-4  07 Oct 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-G. Noce ITA4-66-26-4  07 Oct 18
q-First
Marco Zocastello SUI-Fethi Achour TUN6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Errol Smith USA-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-36-3   06 Oct 18
Raphael Loukas GER-R. Bernardis ITA6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Jakob Groener NOR-Petros Tsitsipas GRE7-637-5   06 Oct 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-A. Bernardis ITA7-51-66-1  06 Oct 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-Amaury De Beer MRI6-42-66-1  06 Oct 18
David Quayle GBR-Francesco Liucci ITA6-16-2   06 Oct 18
S. Abdallah TUN-Edoardo Bottino ITA6-36-1   06 Oct 18
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Ronald Gabas SVK6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Rakshit Rishi IND-Sami Achour TUN6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Himansu Sagar IND-Maxime Leclercq FRA6-16-0   06 Oct 18
Simon Musset FRA-Sofiene Zaddem TUN6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Taieb Raboudi TUN6-16-0   06 Oct 18
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Samuel Pointon GBR-Bayrem Frigui TUN6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Adam Nagoudi TUN-Y. Singh IND6-16-2   06 Oct 18
Jean Thirouin USA-Leonardo Taddia ITA3-66-46-0  06 Oct 18
Lars Bijsterbosch NED-Pietro Mugelli ITA7-647-5   06 Oct 18
Alex Solanki IND-Talel Raboudi TUN6-06-0   06 Oct 18
E. Eminefendic ITA-Med Anis Sakka TUN6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Pedro Munafo ARG-Tommy Hamilton AUS3-66-26-3  06 Oct 18
I. Alia ESP-M. Braham TUN6-27-67   06 Oct 18
G. Noce ITA-M. Makhlouf ALG6-36-4   06 Oct 18