Tournament details

Thailand F6 (Hua Hin)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ajeet Rai NZL-M. Sureshkumar IND6-34-66-4  13 Oct 18
1/2
Ajeet Rai NZL-Matic Spec SLO6-36-3   11 Oct 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-2   11 Oct 18
1/4
Matic Spec SLO-Takashi Saito JPN6-46-717-65  11 Oct 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-Felix Corwin USA3-66-46-4  11 Oct 18
Ajeet Rai NZL-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-17-5   10 Oct 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Karunuday Singh IND5-77-633-1ret. 10 Oct 18
Second
Karunuday Singh IND-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-27-5   10 Oct 18
Felix Corwin USA-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-16-3   10 Oct 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-Congsup Congcar THA2-67-56-1  10 Oct 18
Takashi Saito JPN-Michal Dembek POL6-11-0ret.  10 Oct 18
Kento Takeuchi JPN-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-36-4   09 Oct 18
Matic Spec SLO-Krittin Koaykul THA6-06-1   09 Oct 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Wei-De Lin TPE6-36-3   09 Oct 18
Ajeet Rai NZL-Thanapet Chanta THA4-66-12-2ret. 09 Oct 18
First
Takashi Saito JPN-D. Susanto INA6-26-1   09 Oct 18
Michal Dembek POL-Shunrou Takeshima JPN4-66-47-5  09 Oct 18
Matic Spec SLO-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-15-76-3  09 Oct 18
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-30-67-65  09 Oct 18
Congsup Congcar THA-Bingyu Yu CHN6-07-63   09 Oct 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-26-3   09 Oct 18
Felix Corwin USA-A. Andrzejczuk POL1-66-36-1  09 Oct 18
J. Navasirisomboon THA-Akanit Pumjit THA6-36-756-2  08 Oct 18
Karunuday Singh IND-Maciej Smola POL6-16-4   08 Oct 18
Ajeet Rai NZL-Shintaro Imai JPN4-66-33-2ret. 08 Oct 18
Thanapet Chanta THA-P. Borisutpong THA2-66-4ret.  08 Oct 18
Krittin Koaykul THA-Y. Charoenphon THA7-6146-2   08 Oct 18
Wei-De Lin TPE-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE7-686-2   08 Oct 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-0   08 Oct 18
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Pruchya Isarow THA6-46-2   08 Oct 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-2ret.   08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Matic Spec SLO-Chayanon Kaewsuto THA6-36-2   08 Oct 18
D. Susanto INA-Akash Nandwal IND6-06-1   08 Oct 18
Shunrou Takeshima JPN-Anthony Susanto INA6-26-2   08 Oct 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-N. Kunsuwan THA6-26-2   08 Oct 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Ren Nakamura JPN3-66-37-5  08 Oct 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-46-3   08 Oct 18
P. Borisutpong THA-Roy Hobbs SIN6-36-2   08 Oct 18
Bingyu Yu CHN-Rob Reynolds NZL6-46-4   08 Oct 18
q-Second
A. Andrzejczuk POL-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-27-5   08 Oct 18
P. Borisutpong THA-Stephen Kaldawi AUS6-46-3   08 Oct 18
Bingyu Yu CHN-Jackson Varney AUS3-66-36-3  08 Oct 18
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Liran Chen CHN6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Matic Spec SLO-Hu Liu CHN6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-Nawakarn Khunjan THA6-46-4   06 Oct 18
D. Susanto INA-Pat Kongkitpakorn THA6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Akash Nandwal IND-Tonkla Mulada THA6-41-0ret.  06 Oct 18
Shunrou Takeshima JPN-Rhys Xavier AUS6-27-5   06 Oct 18
Anthony Susanto INA-Rut Puntakrud THA6-04-0ret.  06 Oct 18
N. Kunsuwan THA-Sirathee Chimoye THA7-656-1   06 Oct 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Aaditya Tewari IND6-06-3   06 Oct 18
Roy Hobbs SIN-Jordan Chiu USA6-47-65   06 Oct 18
Ren Nakamura JPN-Prachaya Baibong THA6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Nitiwat Jityaem THA6-36-1   06 Oct 18
Rob Reynolds NZL-C. S.-Eng AUS6-13-1ret.  06 Oct 18
q-First
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Luigi Morra ITA6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Liran Chen CHN-V. Rakpuangchon THA6-46-4   06 Oct 18
S. Hiramatsu JPN-S. Sincharoenwattana THA6-16-2   06 Oct 18
Hu Liu CHN-Marlino Pascual AUS6-26-2   06 Oct 18
Nawakarn Khunjan THA-Ankit Chopra IND4-66-46-4  06 Oct 18
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-26-1   06 Oct 18
D. Susanto INA-Cheong Hwi Kim KOR6-26-4   06 Oct 18
Pat Kongkitpakorn THA-Teerameth Chimoye THA6-16-2   06 Oct 18
Akash Nandwal IND-Mingyuan Yang CHN4-66-26-2  06 Oct 18
Tonkla Mulada THA-R. Jaisinghani IND7-55-77-612  06 Oct 18
Shunrou Takeshima JPN-Tianjia Guo CHN6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Rhys Xavier AUS-N. Sincharoenwattana THA4-66-16-2  06 Oct 18
Rut Puntakrud THA-Daiki Ishii JPN3-67-67ret.  06 Oct 18
Anthony Susanto INA-Noppadol Noikor THA6-06-2   06 Oct 18
N. Kunsuwan THA-Daniel Kossek POL6-46-716-4  06 Oct 18
Sirathee Chimoye THA-T. Duangthipnet THA6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Aaditya Tewari IND-Wellington Bastos BRA6-06-2   06 Oct 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Roy Hobbs SIN-M. Mathayomchand THA5-76-36-3  06 Oct 18
Jordan Chiu USA-Thammarat Kamchai THA6-06-2   06 Oct 18
P. Borisutpong THA-Alex Hunt NZL6-37-5   06 Oct 18
Stephen Kaldawi AUS-Medhir Goyal IND6-16-2   06 Oct 18
Ren Nakamura JPN-Chaipat Poonpol THA6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Prachaya Baibong THA-Fah Siriwirote THA6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-10-66-3  06 Oct 18
Nitiwat Jityaem THA-A. Reddy IND6-44-66-4  06 Oct 18
C. S.-Eng AUS-Hyun Su Ro KOR6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Rob Reynolds NZL-Chen Chang TPE6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Jackson Varney AUS-Glen Dawes AUS7-54-67-5  06 Oct 18
Bingyu Yu CHN-C. Wareesri THA6-36-0   06 Oct 18