Tournament details

Peru F3 (Lima)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Peru Peru
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bastian Malla CHI-T. Etcheverry ARG6-36-1   14 Oct 18
1/2
Bastian Malla CHI-M. Kestelboim ARG6-46-3   13 Oct 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-22-0ret.  13 Oct 18
1/4
Bastian Malla CHI-G. Olivieri ARG7-56-3   12 Oct 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-G. Villanueva ARG7-56-746-3  12 Oct 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-A. Pino PER1-66-37-62  12 Oct 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Nicolas Santos BRA6-36-3   12 Oct 18
Second
G. Villanueva ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-06-0   11 Oct 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-J. Herreros PER6-36-4   11 Oct 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG7-644-66-4  11 Oct 18
Nicolas Santos BRA-Duilio Beretta PER6-23-66-3  11 Oct 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Michel Vernier CHI6-26-1   10 Oct 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Rodrigo Sanchez PER2-66-26-2  10 Oct 18
A. Pino PER-Mauricio Echazu PER6-736-37-5  10 Oct 18
Bastian Malla CHI-N. Arreche ARG7-56-0   10 Oct 18
First
Nicolas Santos BRA-Alexander Merino PER6-16-2   09 Oct 18
Duilio Beretta PER-Federico Zeballos BOL6-33-66-3  09 Oct 18
G. Villanueva ARG-Junior A. Ore USA6-36-4   09 Oct 18
J. Herreros PER-Christopher Li PER6-36-3   09 Oct 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-Duilio Vallebuona PER6-06-2   09 Oct 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-36-4   09 Oct 18
Bastian Malla CHI-Felipe Derdoy ARG5-76-46-2  09 Oct 18
N. Arreche ARG-Enrique Bogo BRA6-26-2   09 Oct 18
A. Pino PER-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-36-2   09 Oct 18
Michel Vernier CHI-M. (2001) BRA5-77-56-1  09 Oct 18
Rodrigo Sanchez PER-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-23-1ret.  09 Oct 18
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Victor Nunez CHI6-13-0ret.  09 Oct 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Joao Ferreira BRA BRA6-06-2   09 Oct 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-C. Pino ECU6-06-2   08 Oct 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-47-64   08 Oct 18
Mauricio Echazu PER-Tyler Mercier USA6-36-3   08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Joao Ferreira BRA BRA-M. Estevez ARG6-16-4   08 Oct 18
Rodrigo Sanchez PER-Fermin Tenti ARG6-06-2   08 Oct 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-46-4   08 Oct 18
L. Falabella ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-44-66-1  08 Oct 18
Enrique Bogo BRA-Alejandro Mendoza BOL7-656-2   08 Oct 18
M. (2001) BRA-Tomas Farjat ARG7-646-3   08 Oct 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Boris Arias BOL6-24-67-64  08 Oct 18
Duilio Vallebuona PER-Nicolas Acevedo CHI6-37-5   08 Oct 18
q-Second
M. Estevez ARG-Rodrigo Vargas PER6-06-2   08 Oct 18
Joao Ferreira BRA BRA-J. Meter USA1-66-46-3  08 Oct 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Jordan Iturra CHI6-36-1   08 Oct 18
Rodrigo Sanchez PER-Daniel Mora COL6-16-1   08 Oct 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-16-3   08 Oct 18
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-37-62   08 Oct 18
L. Falabella ARG-I. Huerta CHI6-26-0   08 Oct 18
Julian Gimenez ARG-M. Correa BRA6-16-0   08 Oct 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-E. Lima BRA6-46-1   08 Oct 18
Enrique Bogo BRA-Alan Postay ARG6-23-67-61  08 Oct 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-726-06-2  08 Oct 18
M. (2001) BRA-Luis Britto BRA6-14-66-3  08 Oct 18
Boris Arias BOL-Sebastian Eguez BOL6-46-4   08 Oct 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-A. Franco COL6-26-3   08 Oct 18
Nicolas Acevedo CHI-Marco Pairetti ARG6-36-1   08 Oct 18
Duilio Vallebuona PER-A. Oliveira PER6-47-5   08 Oct 18
q-First
M. Estevez ARG-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-17-5   06 Oct 18
Rodrigo Vargas PER-Andre Ku Meza PER6-32-66-4  06 Oct 18
Joao Ferreira BRA BRA-M. Pereira CHI6-35-76-1  06 Oct 18
J. Meter USA-N. Valle CHI7-656-2   06 Oct 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-46-1   06 Oct 18
Jordan Iturra CHI-K. M.-Leay CHI6-46-2   06 Oct 18
Rodrigo Sanchez PER-Sergio Monges PER6-37-65   06 Oct 18
Daniel Mora COL-Gianluca Ballotta PER6-26-1   06 Oct 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Cayetano March ECU6-36-4   06 Oct 18
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Jerome Ricker PER7-626-1   06 Oct 18
Nicolas Bruna CHI-M. Troncoso CHI6-26-2   06 Oct 18
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Hugo Moura BRA6-36-2   06 Oct 18
L. Falabella ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-46-2   06 Oct 18
I. Huerta CHI-L. Miranda CHI6-06-0   06 Oct 18
M. Correa BRA-M. Torres COL6-26-3   06 Oct 18
Julian Gimenez ARG-Juan Manuel Lopez COL6-36-4   06 Oct 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-R. Tizon ARG6-16-4   06 Oct 18
E. Lima BRA-Javier Araya CHI7-637-5   06 Oct 18
Alan Postay ARG-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-06-3   06 Oct 18
Enrique Bogo BRA-O. Torres COL6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-Mario Urquidi USA6-45-76-2  06 Oct 18
Matias Riva ARG-Diego Serra PER6-46-0   06 Oct 18
Luis Britto BRA-Gianfranco Panta PER6-36-0   06 Oct 18
M. (2001) BRA-Felipe Santamaria COL6-46-1   06 Oct 18
Boris Arias BOL-Jose Luis Claro PER6-16-2   06 Oct 18
Sebastian Eguez BOL-G. Cantero ARG6-27-62   06 Oct 18
A. Franco COL-M. Rezende BRA6-26-2   06 Oct 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Patricio Gomez CHI6-06-2   06 Oct 18
Nicolas Acevedo CHI-Diego Tapia PER6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Marco Pairetti ARG-Jhoel Quinonez CHI6-36-3   06 Oct 18
A. Oliveira PER-Preston Brown USA6-46-3   06 Oct 18
Duilio Vallebuona PER-F. Aguilar ARG6-46-2   06 Oct 18