Tournament details

Israel F13 (Ashkelon)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ben Patael ISR-M. Descotte ARG6-46-2   13 Oct 18
1/2
M. Descotte ARG-Igor Smilansky ISR6-47-63   12 Oct 18
Ben Patael ISR-Edan Leshem ISR7-51-0ret.  12 Oct 18
1/4
Ben Patael ISR-Jakub Paul SUI2-66-16-1  11 Oct 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-4   11 Oct 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-36-2   11 Oct 18
M. Descotte ARG-Riccardo Maiga SUI7-51-0ret.  11 Oct 18
Second
Jakub Paul SUI-Joshua Luck RSA7-56-3   10 Oct 18
M. Descotte ARG-Yannai Barkai ISR6-16-4   10 Oct 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Ryan Nijboer NED2-66-46-3  10 Oct 18
Ben Patael ISR-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-07-66   10 Oct 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-26-2   10 Oct 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Guy Den Heijer NED6-16-2   10 Oct 18
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Luca Castelnuovo SUI7-56-3   10 Oct 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Tal Goldengoren ISR6-36-3   10 Oct 18
First
Jakub Paul SUI-Julius Tverijonas LTU7-57-5   09 Oct 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Alexis Canter GBR6-46-0   09 Oct 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Alexey Aleshchev RUS7-56-3   09 Oct 18
Ben Patael ISR-Alon Elia ISR6-24-66-1  09 Oct 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-Ran Amar ISR6-36-2   09 Oct 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-2   09 Oct 18
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Jordan Hasson ISR6-36-0   09 Oct 18
Tal Goldengoren ISR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-766-36-4  09 Oct 18
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Gilad Tamar ISR6-26-0   09 Oct 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Francesco Ferrari ITA2-66-16-2  09 Oct 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Yankel Zemel ISR1-67-673-0ret. 09 Oct 18
Joshua Luck RSA-Ram Kapach ISR7-662-0ret.  09 Oct 18
M. Descotte ARG-Sahar Simon ISR6-26-0   08 Oct 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-06-0   08 Oct 18
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-46-1   08 Oct 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Oz Daniel ISR3-66-36-4  08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Alexis Canter GBR-Jesse Ross USA6-26-4   08 Oct 18
Ram Kapach ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-36-0   08 Oct 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR7-56-4   08 Oct 18
Joshua Luck RSA-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-46-2   08 Oct 18
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Roee Benya ISR6-46-0   08 Oct 18
Ran Amar ISR-Dmitrii Baskov MDA6-23-66-2  08 Oct 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-37-5   08 Oct 18
Tal Goldengoren ISR-Ori Maior ISR6-46-2   08 Oct 18
q-Second
Alexis Canter GBR-Ben Donio ISR6-16-0   07 Oct 18
Jesse Ross USA-Ido Geva ISR6-26-0   07 Oct 18
Ram Kapach ISR-Noam Perets ISR6-16-0   07 Oct 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Tuval Barak ISR7-636-3   07 Oct 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Rayne Roselt RSA6-16-2   07 Oct 18
A. Gaponenko ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR7-626-3   07 Oct 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Aviv Tevenper ISRw/o    07 Oct 18
Joshua Luck RSA-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-16-3   07 Oct 18
Roee Benya ISR-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-43-67-5  07 Oct 18
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Yair Gal ISR6-36-0   07 Oct 18
Dmitrii Baskov MDA-Raz Katz ISR6-16-0   07 Oct 18
Ran Amar ISR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-26-2   07 Oct 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Ido Zonder ISR6-32-2ret.  07 Oct 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-46-3   07 Oct 18
Tal Goldengoren ISR-Alec Deckers NED7-646-3   07 Oct 18
Ori Maior ISR-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-46-4   07 Oct 18
q-First
Alexis Canter GBR-Tyrone Barrett AUS6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Ben Donio ISR-Daniel Sela ISR6-16-4   06 Oct 18
Jesse Ross USA-Bar Meshel ISR6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Ido Geva ISR-Ziv Moravia ISR4-66-27-5  06 Oct 18
Ram Kapach ISR-Yaron Guberman ISR6-16-3   06 Oct 18
Noam Perets ISR-Dan Rubin ISR6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-2   06 Oct 18
Tuval Barak ISR-Dor Gabay ISR6-22-66-0  06 Oct 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Eitan Dray ISR6-36-3   06 Oct 18
Rayne Roselt RSA-Tom Abelevich ISR7-666-2   06 Oct 18
A. Gaponenko ISR-Saar Rogovski ISR6-06-2   06 Oct 18
Shahar Gabay ISR-Ran Derei ISR6-36-1   06 Oct 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Israel Boskila ISR6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Aviv Tevenper ISR-Itay Greenbaum ISR6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Joshua Luck RSA-Yaniv Gutman ISR6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Benjamin Rosen USA7-606-0   06 Oct 18
Roee Benya ISR-Yam Bruhin ISR6-26-2   06 Oct 18
Yair Gal ISR-Shay Buchnik ISR6-27-63   06 Oct 18
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Itay Shpindler ISR6-13-66-1  06 Oct 18
Raz Katz ISR-Yair Sarouk ISR6-26-3   06 Oct 18
Dmitrii Baskov MDA-Guy Dagan ISR6-16-3   06 Oct 18
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Shadi Al Tori ISR6-36-1   06 Oct 18
Ran Amar ISR-Yam Ziv ISR6-26-1   06 Oct 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Tal Birman ISR6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Ido Zonder ISR-Adi Dagan ISR6-36-4   06 Oct 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Jason Janis GER6-16-4   06 Oct 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Ido Salem ISR6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Alec Deckers NED-Niv Zuckerman ISR7-56-4   06 Oct 18
Tal Goldengoren ISR-Alex Brenner USA7-56-1   06 Oct 18
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Michal Skonieczny POL6-46-2   06 Oct 18
Ori Maior ISR-Roi Ginat ISR6-34-67-5  06 Oct 18