Tournament details

Germany F15 (Bad Salzdetfurth)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dominik Boehler GER-Vadym Ursu UKR7-684-67-68  14 Oct 18
1/2
Dominik Boehler GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-16-0   13 Oct 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-3   13 Oct 18
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Sandro Ehrat SUI2-66-47-64  12 Oct 18
Dominik Boehler GER-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-47-5   12 Oct 18
Bastien Presuhn GER-Jonathan Binding GBR7-56-4   12 Oct 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Stefan Seifert GER6-36-1   12 Oct 18
Second
Jonathan Binding GBR-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-47-67   11 Oct 18
Bastien Presuhn GER-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-4   11 Oct 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Henri Squire GER6-34-1ret.  11 Oct 18
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Louis Wessels GER6-37-5   11 Oct 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR3-66-26-2  11 Oct 18
Mats Rosenkranz GER-T. Erdbories GER6-17-65   11 Oct 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-736-2  11 Oct 18
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-2   11 Oct 18
First
Stefan Seifert GER-Piotr Galus POL6-16-2   10 Oct 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Julian Kenzlers GER6-16-1   10 Oct 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Luke Jacob Gamble USA6-46-2   10 Oct 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Maikel Borg NED6-36-3   10 Oct 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Egor Noskin RUS6-46-746-3  10 Oct 18
Petr Nouza CZE-Patrick Zahraj GER6-26-4   10 Oct 18
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Robin Stanek CZE6-47-65   10 Oct 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-L. Hindte GER7-641-66-3  10 Oct 18
Louis Wessels GER-C. Hirschmueller GER2-66-27-65  10 Oct 18
Bastien Presuhn GER-Goran Markovic SRB6-26-4   10 Oct 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-37-66   09 Oct 18
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Yan Sabanin RUS2-1ret.   09 Oct 18
T. Erdbories GER-S. Prechtel GER6-16-3   09 Oct 18
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Kai Lemstra GER6-16-4   09 Oct 18
Jonathan Binding GBR-C. Schmitz GER3-66-36-1  09 Oct 18
Henri Squire GER-Niklas Schell GER6-746-26-2  09 Oct 18
Qualifying
Patrick Zahraj GER-E. Walter GER6-36-1   08 Oct 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-4   08 Oct 18
Maikel Borg NED-K. Wetoszka POL6-36-3   08 Oct 18
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Nikolaj Talimaa SUI6-36-1   08 Oct 18
Egor Noskin RUS-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-36-3   08 Oct 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Thorsten Sollie NED7-57-5   08 Oct 18
Julian Kenzlers GER-C. Luthra DEN6-06-0   08 Oct 18
Piotr Galus POL-Tim Hofmann GER7-56-1   08 Oct 18
q-Second
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Benedict Moerl GER6-26-3   08 Oct 18
Julian Kenzlers GER-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-16-3   08 Oct 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-A. Mannapov GER6-36-2   08 Oct 18
E. Walter GER-Enrico Hao Le GER3-66-46-2  08 Oct 18
Egor Noskin RUS-Stepan Rinko CZE7-56-4   08 Oct 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Alen Katusa CRO6-16-4   08 Oct 18
Dominik Recek CZE-C. Seraphim GER7-647-68   08 Oct 18
Piotr Galus POL-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-55-76-2  08 Oct 18
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Christian Braun GER6-46-2   07 Oct 18
C. Luthra DEN-Jan Osusky SVKw/o    07 Oct 18
Nikolaj Talimaa SUI-Marcel Cronin GER6-06-3   07 Oct 18
Thorsten Sollie NED-Goran Tufekcic GER6-36-3   07 Oct 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-David Novotny GER7-56-4   07 Oct 18
Tim Hofmann GER-Tom Zeuch GER6-42-66-4  07 Oct 18
Maikel Borg NED-Lewie Lane GER4-66-36-3  07 Oct 18
K. Wetoszka POL-Ingo Herzgerodt GER3-66-46-2  07 Oct 18
q-First
A. Mannapov GER-Michael Avetisyan GER6-26-2   07 Oct 18
Benedict Moerl GER-Matthew Hingley GBR7-666-756-4  07 Oct 18
Stepan Rinko CZE-Santiago Salazar COL6-46-4   07 Oct 18
Alen Katusa CRO-Roman Ruenger GER6-46-4   07 Oct 18
Julian Kenzlers GER-Frantisek Simon CZE6-06-4   07 Oct 18
Piotr Galus POL-Paulo Knippling BRA6-16-1   07 Oct 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-36-2   07 Oct 18