Tournament details

Spain F31 (Riba - Roja de Turia)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Germain Gigounon BEL-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-746-26-1  14 Oct 18
1/2
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Marc Giner ESP6-16-4   13 Oct 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-J. Cosano ESP3-66-37-5  13 Oct 18
1/4
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Omar Salman BEL6-33-66-2  12 Oct 18
J. Cosano ESP-Johan Nikles SUI6-22-66-0  12 Oct 18
Marc Giner ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-656-2   12 Oct 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-J. Carmo BRA7-676-4   12 Oct 18
Second
J. Carmo BRA-Bruno Mardones ESP6-36-3   11 Oct 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-J. J.-Holm SWE6-26-1   11 Oct 18
J. Cosano ESP-Rayane Roumane FRA7-56-0   11 Oct 18
Omar Salman BEL-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-26-2   11 Oct 18
Marc Giner ESP-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-2   11 Oct 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-27-65   11 Oct 18
Johan Nikles SUI-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-26-1   11 Oct 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Maxime Mora FRA7-56-2   11 Oct 18
First
Germain Gigounon BEL-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-47-5   10 Oct 18
J. Cosano ESP-P. (GER) GER6-46-3   10 Oct 18
Maxime Mora FRA-A. Pujolras ESP7-646-2   10 Oct 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-36-0   10 Oct 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-I. Genover ESP6-16-3   10 Oct 18
J. Carmo BRA-C. Jover ESP6-26-2   10 Oct 18
Bruno Mardones ESP-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-16-2   10 Oct 18
Marc Giner ESP-Simon Carr IRL5-76-26-4  10 Oct 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-C. G.-Villanueva ESP6-37-5   10 Oct 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-E. Lobato ESP2-0ret.   10 Oct 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-M. F.-Mestres ESP3-66-36-4  10 Oct 18
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-S. Contri ESP6-16-0   10 Oct 18
Rayane Roumane FRA-David Estruch ESP6-16-2   10 Oct 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Mats Hermans NED6-36-2   09 Oct 18
Johan Nikles SUI-Alexis Musialek FRA6-13-0ret.  08 Oct 18
Omar Salman BEL-J. Garcia ESP6-17-5   08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Bruno Mardones ESP-A. Saez ESP6-24-66-4  08 Oct 18
Rayane Roumane FRA-A. Queralto ESP6-06-3   08 Oct 18
P. (GER) GER-Martins Rocens LAT6-46-4   08 Oct 18
Xavier Gabarro ESP-John Echeverria ESP6-14-2ret.  08 Oct 18
S. Contri ESP-A. Pujolras ESP4-66-32-1ret. 08 Oct 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-F. Garcia ESP6-33-0ret.  08 Oct 18
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Carles Batlle ESP6-26-4   08 Oct 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Mats Hermans NED6-33-66-3  08 Oct 18
q-Second
A. Queralto ESP-J. Bendeck COL4-67-56-2  08 Oct 18
Carles Batlle ESP-Chanon Phunsawat THA7-636-2   07 Oct 18
S. Contri ESP-M. Witthaus ESP6-16-1   07 Oct 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-A. Fradejas ESP6-47-5   07 Oct 18
F. Garcia ESP-Axel Vila Antuna ESP7-607-64   07 Oct 18
Martins Rocens LAT-J. L.-Perez ESP6-36-3   07 Oct 18
Bruno Mardones ESP-A. Teodorescu ROU6-34-66-3  07 Oct 18
A. Saez ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP5-4ret.   07 Oct 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Pol Fernandez ESP6-06-4   07 Oct 18
Xavier Gabarro ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-46-1   07 Oct 18
John Echeverria ESP-Aaron Cabo Chapa ESP6-46-2   07 Oct 18
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Adrian Exposito ESP6-24-66-3  07 Oct 18
Mats Hermans NED-J. Reynolds AUS6-36-737-61  07 Oct 18
Rayane Roumane FRA-H. Serra ESP6-16-2   07 Oct 18
A. Pujolras ESP-C. Talaya ESP6-06-3   07 Oct 18
P. (GER) GER-P. Gadea ESP3-66-16-2  07 Oct 18
q-First
A. Queralto ESP-C. Chauhan IND6-37-65   06 Oct 18
A. Teodorescu ROU-F. Zyabtchenko ESP7-56-4   06 Oct 18
A. Saez ESP-N. Ribes ESP7-56-3   06 Oct 18
M. Witthaus ESP-O. Mola ESP6-26-3   06 Oct 18
Xavier Gabarro ESP-S. Arjona ESP6-26-3   06 Oct 18
Samuel Bothwell IRL-G. Blasi ESP6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Carles Batlle ESP-M. Matamala ESP6-17-5   06 Oct 18
J. L.-Perez ESP-B. Quinta ESP6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Pol Fernandez ESP-Luca Sanchez FRA6-46-3   06 Oct 18
H. Serra ESP-J. Pellicer ESP7-56-3   06 Oct 18
F. Garcia ESP-Josh Hublitz USA6-16-3   06 Oct 18
C. Talaya ESP-S. Navarrete ESP6-31-67-65  06 Oct 18
Aaron Cabo Chapa ESP-Jordi Ribera ESP7-676-766-0  06 Oct 18
P. Gadea ESP-P. Martinez ESP1-66-46-3  06 Oct 18
J. Reynolds AUS-J. Uso ESP7-656-3   06 Oct 18
A. Fradejas ESP-Ramiro Laguna ESP6-45-77-5  06 Oct 18