Tournament details

Nigeria F5 (Lagos)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jack Draper GBR-Tom Jomby FRA1-66-36-4  13 Oct 18
1/2
Tom Jomby FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA4-67-56-3  13 Oct 18
Jack Draper GBR-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-56-2   12 Oct 18
1/4
Tom Jomby FRA-N. Poonacha IND7-56-2   11 Oct 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-56-2   11 Oct 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Aryan Goveas IND7-57-5   11 Oct 18
Jack Draper GBR-Tyler Lu USA6-16-3   11 Oct 18
Second
N. Poonacha IND-Alexis Klegou BEN7-56-2   10 Oct 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Skander Mansouri TUN4-67-657-63  10 Oct 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-16-4   10 Oct 18
Tyler Lu USA-Lucas Renard SWE4-66-46-4  10 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-36-1   10 Oct 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Hugo Largo ESP6-26-2   10 Oct 18
Jack Draper GBR-Mukhtar Andu GBR6-06-0   10 Oct 18
Aryan Goveas IND-Aziz Ouakaa TUN7-616-1   10 Oct 18
First
Tuki Jacobs NAM-Henry Atseye NGR7-633-64-2ret. 10 Oct 18
Alexis Klegou BEN-Adebola Obasoto IRL6-06-4   09 Oct 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-06-1   09 Oct 18
Aryan Goveas IND-William Bushamuka CGO6-37-63   09 Oct 18
Hugo Largo ESP-Diego Matos BRA6-46-3   09 Oct 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-26-2   09 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-36-2   09 Oct 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Isaac Stoute GBR6-36-4   09 Oct 18
Tyler Lu USA-Alafia Ayeni USA6-46-2   09 Oct 18
Jack Draper GBR-L. Toit RSA6-16-3   09 Oct 18
Lucas Renard SWE-Emmanuel Idoko NGR7-56-2   08 Oct 18
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Joel Cannell GBR6-46-4   08 Oct 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-C. Lock ZIM7-666-4   08 Oct 18
Skander Mansouri TUN-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-46-0   08 Oct 18
Mukhtar Andu GBR-Paul Emmanuel NGR6-46-4   08 Oct 18
N. Poonacha IND-S. Emmanuel NGR6-16-4   08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-Bradley Holt USAw/o    07 Oct 18
C. Enosoregbe NGR-Taiwo Owolabi NGR3-66-16-1  07 Oct 18
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-T. Segbedzie GHA6-36-1   07 Oct 18
Henry Atseye NGR-T. Ezeh NGR2-66-26-2  07 Oct 18
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Benjamin Fumi GHA6-44-66-3  07 Oct 18
Paul Emmanuel NGR-Christian Paul NGR7-56-3   07 Oct 18
William Bushamuka CGO-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-13-66-3  07 Oct 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-A. Babalola NGR6-36-2   07 Oct 18
q-First
T. Segbedzie GHA-B. Chinwendu NGR6-46-3   06 Oct 18
Benjamin Fumi GHA-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Paul Emmanuel NGR-Augustine Stephen NGR6-36-4   06 Oct 18
A. Babalola NGR-Temitope Aremu NGR5-76-36-2  06 Oct 18
Bradley Holt USA-Sylvestre Monnou BEN6-16-3   06 Oct 18
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-M. Osewa NGR4-66-06-3  06 Oct 18
Henry Atseye NGR-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-12-66-4  06 Oct 18
T. Ezeh NGR-Gerard Codino FRA6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-R. Morakinyo NGR5-76-26-4  06 Oct 18
C. Enosoregbe NGR-Kevin Zannou BEN5-76-16-1  06 Oct 18
Taiwo Owolabi NGR-Olaniyi Ibiwoye NGR4-67-636-4  06 Oct 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Emma Dim NGR6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Darryl Hale GBR6-16-1   06 Oct 18