Tournament details

Italy F31 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-3   14 Oct 18
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-36-1   13 Oct 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-B. Apostol ROU6-26-3   13 Oct 18
1/4
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Wilson Leite BRA6-46-2   13 Oct 18
B. Apostol ROU-David Pichler AUT3-66-47-64  13 Oct 18
Edoardo Eremin ITA-E. Valle ITA7-654-66-4  13 Oct 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Franco Capalbo ARG6-47-611   13 Oct 18
Second
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Adrian Obert GER5-76-16-4  12 Oct 18
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-57-61   12 Oct 18
B. Apostol ROU-E. Dischinger BRA2-66-36-4  12 Oct 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Peter Nagy HUN7-656-2   12 Oct 18
David Pichler AUT-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-36-3   12 Oct 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Stefano Baldoni ITA6-46-2   12 Oct 18
Franco Capalbo ARG-Peter Torebko GER6-46-4   12 Oct 18
E. Valle ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-30-66-0  12 Oct 18
First
Franco Capalbo ARG-Duje Kekez CRO6-35-76-4  11 Oct 18
David Pichler AUT-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-06-1   11 Oct 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-26-3   11 Oct 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Matthias Haim AUT6-46-3   11 Oct 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-16-3   11 Oct 18
E. Valle ITA-Jakob Sude GER6-16-0   11 Oct 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-46-1   11 Oct 18
Peter Torebko GER-M. Martinez ARG6-46-3   11 Oct 18
E. Dischinger BRA-R. Balzerani ITA6-16-3   10 Oct 18
B. Apostol ROU-Guan Kai Wang CHN6-16-0   09 Oct 18
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Maciej Rajski POL7-51-66-4  08 Oct 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-46-2   08 Oct 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Marco Miceli ITA2-66-36-4  08 Oct 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-M. Jecan ROU7-666-3   08 Oct 18
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Georg Winkler ITA6-36-1   08 Oct 18
Adrian Obert GER-A. Petrone ITA6-43-67-610  08 Oct 18
Qualifying
E. Dischinger BRA-Mike Loccisano GER6-43-0ret.  07 Oct 18
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Tim Heger GER6-36-1   07 Oct 18
Franco Capalbo ARG-T. Tirante ARG6-35-76-4  07 Oct 18
Franjo Raspudic BIH-A. Apostol ROU6-32-66-2  07 Oct 18
M. Jecan ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU6-04-66-0  07 Oct 18
David Pichler AUT-Toby Martin GBR6-26-2   07 Oct 18
Georg Winkler ITA-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-26-3   07 Oct 18
q-First
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-46-4   06 Oct 18
Vladimir Filip ROU-F. Giovannini ITA6-36-0   06 Oct 18
M. Jecan ROU-L. Tatomir ROU7-657-5   06 Oct 18
T. Tirante ARG-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-06-3   06 Oct 18
Franco Capalbo ARG-Rudy Richter GUA6-36-1   06 Oct 18
Toby Martin GBR-Josip Jerolimov CRO6-06-1   06 Oct 18
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Massimo Brambati ITA6-06-2   06 Oct 18
Tim Heger GER-Changli Zhang CHN6-47-64   06 Oct 18
Mike Loccisano GER-U. Giovannini ITA6-45-76-1  06 Oct 18
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Sid Donarski CAN6-757-646-2  06 Oct 18
Georg Winkler ITA-Severin Steiner SUI6-06-3   06 Oct 18
Adrian Obert GER-T. Lindqvist DEN6-16-2   06 Oct 18
A. Apostol ROU-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-26-0   06 Oct 18
Qualifying
Adrian Obert GER-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-36-2   08 Oct 18