Tournament details

Turkey F30 (Antalya)

 
Date:Oct 01, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
George Von Massow GER-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-47-5   07 Oct 18
1/2
George Von Massow GER-Lucas Gerch GER7-656-766-4  06 Oct 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-1   06 Oct 18
1/4
George Von Massow GER-C. O'Connell AUS6-46-3   05 Oct 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-26-2   05 Oct 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-4   05 Oct 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Claudio Fortuna ITAw/o    04 Oct 18
Second
George Von Massow GER-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-2   04 Oct 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-46-2   04 Oct 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-46-4   04 Oct 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Koray Kirci TUR7-56-4   04 Oct 18
C. O'Connell AUS-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-46-1   04 Oct 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Cengiz Aksu TUR5-76-46-0  04 Oct 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Alexander Lazov BUL6-756-36-3  04 Oct 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-45-76-2  04 Oct 18
First
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Durukan Durmus TUR6-16-1   03 Oct 18
George Von Massow GER-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-26-4   03 Oct 18
C. O'Connell AUS-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-56-3   03 Oct 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Ruben Konings NED6-06-1   03 Oct 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Philipp Schroll AUT6-46-4   03 Oct 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Niklas Guttau GER6-26-3   03 Oct 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Clement Geens BEL7-646-2   03 Oct 18
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-43-66-2  03 Oct 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Dejan Katic SRB7-626-4   03 Oct 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Jordi Walder GER6-46-1   03 Oct 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-1   03 Oct 18
Lucas Gerch GER-S. Iordache ROU7-666-4   02 Oct 18
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Mate Delic CRO6-46-4   02 Oct 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-47-66   02 Oct 18
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-46-7136-2  02 Oct 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Nicholas Horton AUS6-26-4   02 Oct 18
Qualifying
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Tomas Vanko SVK6-06-3   02 Oct 18
Jordi Walder GER-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-06-3   02 Oct 18
Ruben Konings NED-Noah Thurner GER6-16-2   02 Oct 18
Gabriele Bosio ITA-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-26-2   02 Oct 18
Niklas Guttau GER-V. Niculescu ROU6-36-0   02 Oct 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Jonas Schaer SUI6-46-4   02 Oct 18
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Mert Alkaya TUR6-36-2   02 Oct 18
Nicholas Horton AUS-Jim Walder GER6-36-0   02 Oct 18
q-Second
Noah Thurner GER-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-4   02 Oct 18
Jonas Schaer SUI-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-26-3   02 Oct 18
V. Niculescu ROU-Igor Panin RUS6-16-1   02 Oct 18
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Linus Krohn GER6-736-16-0  02 Oct 18
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA6-47-64   02 Oct 18
Ruben Konings NED-Moritz Thiem AUT7-616-2   02 Oct 18
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Gleb Mityurin RUS6-36-1   01 Oct 18
Mert Alkaya TUR-Bernie Schranz AUT6-36-756-4  01 Oct 18
Bulut Ozcelik TUR-Shunsuke Wakita JPN7-56-2   01 Oct 18
Jordi Walder GER-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-46-0   01 Oct 18
Nicholas Horton AUS-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-2   01 Oct 18
Tomas Vanko SVK-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS6-766-36-4  01 Oct 18
Niklas Guttau GER-Oleg Besednikov RUS7-56-0   01 Oct 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Filippo Speziali ITA6-16-1   01 Oct 18
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Daniele Pasini ITA6-46-4   01 Oct 18
Jim Walder GER-Noah Prehn GER6-37-5   01 Oct 18
q-First
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-J. Nieuwenhove BEL5-76-46-4  01 Oct 18
V. Niculescu ROU-Floris Podzimek NED6-46-2   01 Oct 18
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Charles Tzicas BEL6-26-2   01 Oct 18
Lorenzo Bresciani ITA-M. Akbar PAK0-66-36-1  01 Oct 18
Ruben Konings NED-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-46-1   01 Oct 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Mohammad Mirzaei IRI6-37-5   01 Oct 18
Daniil Gusev RUS-Kayra Kargin TUR6-26-1   01 Oct 18
Noah Thurner GER-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-36-4   01 Oct 18
Igor Panin RUS-M. Guldas TUR6-46-4   29 Sep 18
Niklas Guttau GER-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-4   29 Sep 18
Jim Walder GER-M. Endrizzi ITA6-26-1   29 Sep 18
Noah Prehn GER-Rahul Shankar IND6-46-1   29 Sep 18
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Kerim Esiev TUR6-16-3   29 Sep 18
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Giuseppe La Vela ITA7-646-3   29 Sep 18
Jonas Schaer SUI-Pelle Boerma GER3-0ret.   29 Sep 18
Tomas Vanko SVK-S. Pjeranovic SRB6-26-2   29 Sep 18
Daniele Pasini ITA-Kutsal Korkmaz TUR6-16-1   29 Sep 18
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-775-3ret.  29 Sep 18
Linus Krohn GER-T. Charantimath IND6-06-0   29 Sep 18
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Stratton Gilmore USA6-06-2   29 Sep 18
Filippo Speziali ITA-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-36-3   29 Sep 18
Gleb Mityurin RUS-Ahmed Chaudary PAK4-63-2ret.  29 Sep 18
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Sergey Ksenzov RUS7-56-0   29 Sep 18
Bernie Schranz AUT-Federico Lucini ITA6-16-3   29 Sep 18
Bulut Ozcelik TUR-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-1   29 Sep 18
Jordi Walder GER-Dean Thurner GER6-36-1   29 Sep 18