Tournament details

Nigeria F4 (Lagos)

 
Date:Oct 01, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tom Jomby FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA6-33-66-3  07 Oct 18
1/2
A. Rinderknech FRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Jack Draper GBR6-26-3   06 Oct 18
1/4
A. Rinderknech FRA-N. Poonacha IND3-67-646-1  05 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Aryan Goveas IND6-17-5   05 Oct 18
Second
N. Poonacha IND-Alexis Klegou BEN7-634-66-3  05 Oct 18
1/4
Jack Draper GBR-Lloyd Glasspool GBR3-66-4ret.  04 Oct 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-672-66-3  04 Oct 18
Second
Aryan Goveas IND-Diego Matos BRA6-3ret.   04 Oct 18
First
N. Poonacha IND-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-46-1   04 Oct 18
Second
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Skander Mansouri TUN6-37-65   03 Oct 18
Jack Draper GBR-L. Toit RSA6-26-2   03 Oct 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Hugo Largo ESP6-36-2   03 Oct 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-16-0   03 Oct 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-3   03 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Tyler Lu USA7-646-2   03 Oct 18
First
Jack Draper GBR-Tuki Jacobs NAM7-52-0ret.  03 Oct 18
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Isaac Stoute GBR6-16-2   02 Oct 18
Tyler Lu USA-William Bushamuka CGO6-36-2   02 Oct 18
Hugo Largo ESP-Christian Paul NGR6-26-0   02 Oct 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Sylvestre Monnou BEN6-16-4   02 Oct 18
L. Toit RSA-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-16-4   02 Oct 18
Alexis Klegou BEN-Darryl Hale GBR6-06-1   02 Oct 18
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Benjamin Fumi GHA6-26-4   02 Oct 18
Skander Mansouri TUN-Adebola Obasoto IRL6-16-2   02 Oct 18
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Mukhtar Andu GBR6-16-1   02 Oct 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-C. Lock ZIM6-16-3   01 Oct 18
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-756-36-2  01 Oct 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Joel Cannell GBR6-46-1   01 Oct 18
Diego Matos BRA-Paul Emmanuel NGR6-46-2   01 Oct 18
Aryan Goveas IND-S. Emmanuel NGR6-06-0   01 Oct 18
Qualifying
A. Rinderknech FRA-Taiwo Owolabi NGR6-16-0   30 Sep 18
Christian Paul NGR-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-26-3   30 Sep 18
Sylvestre Monnou BEN-Shahbaaz Khan IND0-66-26-1  30 Sep 18
Benjamin Fumi GHA-Rico Gore USA6-06-3   30 Sep 18
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-T. Segbedzie GHA6-46-1   30 Sep 18
Mohammed Mohammed NGR-Emmanuel Idoko NGR2-66-16-4  30 Sep 18
Paul Emmanuel NGR-M. Michael NGR6-746-16-2  30 Sep 18
Darryl Hale GBR-Olaniyi Ibiwoye NGR6-37-5   30 Sep 18
q-First
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-A. Babalola NGR6-16-2   29 Sep 18
Taiwo Owolabi NGR-Gerard Codino FRA6-06-0   29 Sep 18
M. Michael NGR-Sammy Muriuki KEN7-56-3   29 Sep 18
Benjamin Fumi GHA-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-37-5   29 Sep 18
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Henry Atseye NGR7-56-2   29 Sep 18
Sylvestre Monnou BEN-Bradley Holt USA6-46-3   29 Sep 18
Darryl Hale GBR-Kevin Zannou BEN7-56-4   29 Sep 18
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-R. Morakinyo NGR6-46-1   29 Sep 18
Paul Emmanuel NGR-Olisaemeka Okafor NGR6-06-0   29 Sep 18