Turkey F29 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F29 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-16-2   30 Sep 18
1/2
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-46-2   29 Sep 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-S. Prechtel GER6-46-1   29 Sep 18
1/4
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Moritz Thiem AUT6-26-0   28 Sep 18
S. Prechtel GER-Tadeas Paroulek CZE2-66-16-4  28 Sep 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Jordi Walder GER2-67-656-3  28 Sep 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Claudio Fortuna ITA7-56-2   28 Sep 18
Second
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Peter Nagy HUN6-36-2   27 Sep 18
Jordi Walder GER-Dejan Katic SRB6-36-1   27 Sep 18
S. Prechtel GER-Jeroen Vanneste BEL3-66-46-0  27 Sep 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Marco Miceli ITA3-66-06-3  27 Sep 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-25-1ret.  27 Sep 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA6-26-3   27 Sep 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Jim Walder GER6-736-36-4  27 Sep 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Oleg Besednikov RUS6-06-2   27 Sep 18
First
Lorenzo Bresciani ITA-Ramy Labna EGY6-26-2   26 Sep 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA5-76-16-2  26 Sep 18
Jordi Walder GER-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-646-4   26 Sep 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-36-1   26 Sep 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-T. Statzberger AUT7-616-2   26 Sep 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-06-1   26 Sep 18
Jim Walder GER-S. Iordache ROU6-26-1   26 Sep 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Shahin Khaledan IRI7-56-3   26 Sep 18
Oleg Besednikov RUS-M. Guldas TUR6-36-0   25 Sep 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-16-4   25 Sep 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-C. O'Connell AUS6-46-2   25 Sep 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-06-1   25 Sep 18
S. Prechtel GER-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-36-2   25 Sep 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-56-0   25 Sep 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-4   25 Sep 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Koray Kirci TUR6-46-3   25 Sep 18
Qualifying
Jim Walder GER-Philip Bachmaier AUT2-67-56-3  24 Sep 18
S. Iordache ROU-Mert Alkaya TUR6-36-0   24 Sep 18
Maurizio Speziali ITA-S. Prechtel GER3-66-26-1  24 Sep 18
Ramy Labna EGY-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS3-66-26-2  24 Sep 18
Nenad Vladusic AUT-C. Fossati ITA7-634-66-1  24 Sep 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Nicholas Horton AUS7-626-1   24 Sep 18
Lorenzo Bresciani ITA-A. Zlatanovic SRB3-67-65ret.  24 Sep 18
Jordi Walder GER-Philipp Schroll AUT6-36-2   24 Sep 18
q-Second
Lorenzo Bresciani ITA-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-27-66   23 Sep 18
Jim Walder GER-Dmitry Myagkov RUSw/o    23 Sep 18
Jordi Walder GER-J. Nieuwenhove BEL6-06-1   23 Sep 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-M. Endrizzi ITA6-26-1   23 Sep 18
S. Iordache ROU-Thomas Bosancic AUS7-657-62   23 Sep 18
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-2   23 Sep 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI7-632-66-1  23 Sep 18
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Martin Bugaj CZE6-34-1ret.  23 Sep 18
C. Fossati ITA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-32-65-5ret. 23 Sep 18
Ivan Ponomarenko RUS-Kerim Esiev TUR7-646-4   23 Sep 18
Ramy Labna EGY-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-32-66-2  23 Sep 18
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-36-1   23 Sep 18
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-46-0   23 Sep 18
Nicholas Horton AUS-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-16-1   23 Sep 18
Mert Alkaya TUR-Daniele Pasini ITA1-66-36-0  23 Sep 18
S. Prechtel GER-Sergey Ksenzov RUS6-17-5   23 Sep 18
q-First
Ramy Labna EGY-T. Charantimath IND6-06-0   22 Sep 18
J. Nieuwenhove BEL-Kayra Kargin TUR6-06-3   22 Sep 18
Jordi Walder GER-T. Lindqvist DEN6-26-1   22 Sep 18
Lorenzo Bresciani ITA-Klim Ivanov KAZ4-1ret.   22 Sep 18
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Stratton Gilmore USA6-22-66-4  22 Sep 18
Markus Neuhauser AUT-Rahul Shankar IND6-26-0   22 Sep 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-36-3   22 Sep 18
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Gleb Mityurin RUS6-06-2   22 Sep 18
C. Fossati ITA-Kooros Ghasemi CAN6-02-0ret.  22 Sep 18
Kerim Esiev TUR-V. Niculescu ROU6-35-4ret.  22 Sep 18
M. Endrizzi ITA-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-46-3   22 Sep 18
Daniele Pasini ITA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-22-67-5  22 Sep 18
S. Iordache ROU-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-46-4   22 Sep 18
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Mohammad Mirzaei IRI6-16-2   22 Sep 18
Sergey Ksenzov RUS-A. Bernardis ITA6-14-1ret.  22 Sep 18
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-S. Ramirez COL6-26-3   22 Sep 18
Jim Walder GER-Federico Lucini ITA5-77-696-1  22 Sep 18