Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
Tournament details

Tunisia F33 (Monastir)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Robert Strombachs GER-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-47-65   30 Sep 18
1/2
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Kai Wehnelt GER7-646-1   29 Sep 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Errol Smith USA6-36-2   29 Sep 18
1/4
Robert Strombachs GER-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-27-65   28 Sep 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Florent Diep FRA6-26-4   28 Sep 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-23-66-2  28 Sep 18
Errol Smith USA-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-36-1   28 Sep 18
Second
Errol Smith USA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-3   27 Sep 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-26-2   27 Sep 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-46-746-2  27 Sep 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-0   27 Sep 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-M. Makhlouf ALG6-06-3   27 Sep 18
Florent Diep FRA-Yuichiro Inui JPN4-67-646-3  27 Sep 18
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-13-0ret.  27 Sep 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Ettore Capello ITA4-66-43-0ret. 27 Sep 18
First
Ettore Capello ITA-C. Lock ZIM6-766-46-3  27 Sep 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-36-3   26 Sep 18
M. Makhlouf ALG-Anis Ghorbel TUN4-66-33-0ret. 26 Sep 18
Andrej Glvac SVK-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-36-1   26 Sep 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Quentin Folliot FRA1-66-36-3  26 Sep 18
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Skander Mansouri TUN6-746-17-64  26 Sep 18
Errol Smith USA-G. Benedetti ITA6-46-0   26 Sep 18
Florent Diep FRA-Harry Thursfield GBR6-27-67   26 Sep 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-32-66-0  25 Sep 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Petr Arkhipov RUS6-26-1   25 Sep 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-16-4   25 Sep 18
Vasko Mladenov BUL-J. Batalla MEX6-26-4   25 Sep 18
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Brian Bencic SUI6-27-62   25 Sep 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-26-2   25 Sep 18
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Alban Meuffels NED7-646-1   25 Sep 18
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-36-1   25 Sep 18
Qualifying
Fausto Tabacco ITA-A. Sharma AUS6-46-3   24 Sep 18
Errol Smith USA-A. Klintcharov NZL4-66-36-3  24 Sep 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-06-2   24 Sep 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-Christian Felline ITA6-26-1   24 Sep 18
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Amaury Delmas FRA6-26-4   24 Sep 18
Skander Mansouri TUN-S. Abdallah TUN6-16-2   24 Sep 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Stefan Palosi ROU6-36-0   24 Sep 18
Harry Thursfield GBR-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-10-66-4  24 Sep 18
q-Second
Skander Mansouri TUN-Gabriele Felline ITA6-06-0   23 Sep 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-16-4   23 Sep 18
S. Abdallah TUN-A. Watson GBR4-67-57-5  23 Sep 18
Amaury Delmas FRA-A. Demichelis ITA6-36-1   23 Sep 18
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Sasan Eisa-Beygi CAN6-22-0ret.  23 Sep 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA6-46-3   23 Sep 18
Christian Felline ITA-Simon Musset FRA6-37-5   23 Sep 18
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Davide Albertoni ITA6-37-5   23 Sep 18
A. Sharma AUS-Med Anis Sakka TUN6-06-0   23 Sep 18
Anton Desyatnik RUS-B. Oliveira BRA6-16-4   23 Sep 18
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-06-3   23 Sep 18
A. Klintcharov NZL-Pedro Munafo ARG6-46-1   23 Sep 18
Errol Smith USA-G. Noce ITA7-646-3   23 Sep 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-Sofiene Zaddem TUN6-16-0   23 Sep 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-46-2   23 Sep 18
Harry Thursfield GBR-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-16-1   23 Sep 18
q-First
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Luke Issajenko CAN6-16-3   22 Sep 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-Luca Potenza ITA6-747-56-2  22 Sep 18
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Ruslan Mugtasimov RUS7-56-3   22 Sep 18
Med Anis Sakka TUN-P. Mandalapu USA6-26-2   22 Sep 18
Harry Thursfield GBR-Maxime Leclercq FRA6-06-1   22 Sep 18
Yanik Kaelin SUI-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   22 Sep 18
A. Klintcharov NZL-Alexander Kotzen USA6-22-67-66  22 Sep 18
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Sami Achour TUN6-06-2   22 Sep 18
S. Abdallah TUN-Marouan Ferchichi TUN6-26-3   22 Sep 18